U14 OCUP - SG
Results

Jury
TD LOWE C CAN
Referee METZGER P. GP
Chief of Race NATTRESS C. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref WORTS G. CRA
Finish Ref HOUSSER J. CRA
Race Admin DEACON K CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 446
Finish 240
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 9970/12/10
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter REID J CAN
Number of Gates 34/31 /
Homologation 9970/12/10
Forerunner 1 CAVERS D. CRA
Forerunner 2 CAVERS B. CRA
Forerunner 3 STRYJNIK T. CRA
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 488.58

Weather: OVERCAST AND SUN

Snow:MACHINE GROOM

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82204 19 SEWELL Lily NATAC 04 U14 51.00 51.00 0
2 80727 14 ROBERTSON Caroline GEORG 05 U14 51.43 51.43 9.11
3 82190 23 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 51.73 51.73 15.46
4 80725 44 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 52.08 52.08 22.87
5 80672 6 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 52.48 52.48 31.34
6 78485 17 LEPAGE Sydney JOZOW 04 U14 52.81 52.81 38.33
7 78422 26 DENOMME Abigail NATAC 04 U14 52.91 52.91 40.45
8 84825 43 HARVEY Marisol GLA 04 U14 53.03 53.03 42.99
9 80732 16 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 53.29 53.29 48.49
10 86220 8 OLSEN Natasha CRAIG 05 U14 53.32 53.32 49.13
11 80818 12 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 53.42 53.42 51.25
12 81493 5 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 53.44 53.44 51.67
13 81099 73 EASTWOOD Jordan GEORG 05 U14 53.48 53.48 52.52
14 76808 22 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 54.06 54.06 64.8
15 81088 38 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 54.08 54.08 65.22
16 89489 28 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 54.10 54.10 65.65
17 80816 66 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 54.18 54.18 67.34
18 81497 36 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 54.21 54.21 67.98
19 80822 18 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 54.32 54.32 70.31
20 81102 56 GATCLIFFE Emma GEORG 05 U14 54.43 54.43 72.64
20 80823 37 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 54.43 54.43 72.64
22 76643 41 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 54.64 54.64 77.08
23 82175 3 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 54.67 54.67 77.72
24 80837 60 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 54.74 54.74 79.2
25 80730 79 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 54.81 54.81 80.68
25 82187 7 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 54.81 54.81 80.68
27 80495 1 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 54.94 54.94 83.44
28 79149 57 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 55.07 55.07 86.19
28 84837 24 DONNELLY Madison CRAIG 05 U14 55.07 55.07 86.19
30 81869 9 WALL Gabby ALPIN 05 U14 55.14 55.14 87.67
31 81687 70 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 55.33 55.33 91.69
32 86213 30 THOMPSON Charlotte ALPIN 05 U14 55.40 55.40 93.18
33 78618 32 WAYLAND Lauren JOZOW 05 U14 55.49 55.49 95.08
34 81503 59 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 55.52 55.52 95.72
34 79130 45 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 55.52 55.52 95.72
36 80667 75 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 55.65 55.65 98.47
37 81146 51 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 55.88 55.88 103.34
38 81113 46 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 55.90 55.90 103.76
39 78408 48 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 55.97 55.97 105.25
40 89503 11 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 56.03 56.03 106.52
41 85890 80 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 56.07 56.07 107.36
42 76233 2 RUDENKO Larissa ALPIN 05 U14 56.11 56.11 108.21
43 82249 40 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 56.14 56.14 108.85
44 85457 74 CLARK Elli TSCBM 05 U14 56.17 56.17 109.48
45 81092 55 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 56.31 56.31 112.45
46 85777 47 ROBINSON Olivia CRAIG 05 U14 56.61 56.61 118.8
47 85444 25 RAYMOND Tessa CRAIG 05 U14 56.79 56.79 122.61
48 78188 54 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 56.85 56.85 123.88
49 85462 63 MILLER Megan CRAIG 05 U14 56.92 56.92 125.36
50 80812 72 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 57.02 57.02 127.48
51 80842 33 SHULMAN Ilyssa GLA 05 U14 57.33 57.33 134.05
52 78175 64 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 57.47 57.47 137.01
53 88510 62 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 57.49 57.49 137.44
54 78747 61 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 57.74 57.74 142.73
54 84758 29 WATT Lindsay OSLER 05 U14 57.74 57.74 142.73
56 78803 77 PIRIE Brooke JOZOW 05 U14 57.84 57.84 144.85
57 81070 71 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 58.37 58.37 156.07
58 79133 20 HUNTER Ava GEORG 05 U14 58.54 58.54 159.67
59 78516 49 MURDOCH Antonia JOZOW 05 U14 58.95 58.95 168.35
60 80369 78 CARTER Sara GLA 05 U14 58.99 58.99 169.2
61 80726 67 PHELPS Erica GEORG 05 U14 59.31 59.31 175.98
62 84699 76 BUSCH Sally CRAIG 05 U14 59.49 59.49 179.79
63 76743 68 KALINS Nora TSCBM 05 U14 59.53 59.53 180.64
64 81876 50 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 59.64 59.64 182.96
65 81091 10 BROWN Eliza GEORG 05 U14 59.84 59.84 187.2
66 80821 69 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 1:00.06 1:00.06 191.86
67 80370 21 CARTER Spencer GLA 05 U14 1:00.84 1:00.84 208.38
68 80624 15 MORRISON Jaden ALPIN 05 U14 1:00.90 1:00.90 209.65
69 86212 39 SINGER Morgan ALPIN 05 U14 1:01.47 1:01.47 221.72
70 78172 52 DREGER Lulu TSCBM 05 U14 1:02.49 1:02.49 243.32
71 81137 31 WESSINGER Hailey GEORG 05 U14 1:02.85 1:02.85 250.94
72 86125 13 O'BRIEN Ciara OSLER 05 U14 1:04.42 1:04.42 284.19
73 82207 65 TERNER Amaris GEORG 05 U14 1:04.80 1:04.80 292.24
999 86171 4 IRELAND Evy OSLER 05 U14 DNS 0
999 78427 27 DINARDO Olivia JOZOW 05 U14 DNF 0
999 80619 34 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 0
999 80708 35 ADAIR Safia GEORG 05 U14 DNF 0
999 74790 42 DIMKINA Kalina ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 0
999 78192 53 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 DNF 0
999 86115 58 FRANKS Taylor OSLER 05 U14 DNF 0
19/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.5120
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018