U14 OCUP Mid Winter - SG
Results

U14 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD TWIBLE BRUCE AOA
Referee REID JACQUES CRAIG
Chief of Race BUCKRELL GRAEME OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref DRAKE TIM OSL
Finish Ref SIMPSON DANA OSL
Race Admin THOMSON JANE OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE VANCE OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 501
Finish 271
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter FINLEY DOUG GEORG
Number of Gates 30/27 /
Homologation N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 NSA
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 NSA
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 NSA
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 492.47

Weather: SUNNY WITH CLOUDS

Snow:GROOMED HARD

Temperature Start: -7 Temperature Finish: -3

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80725 6 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 50.29 50.29 0
2 80816 18 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 50.41 50.41 2.58
3 80818 12 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 50.93 50.93 13.74
4 78422 7 DENOMME Abigail NATAC 04 U14 51.01 51.01 15.46
5 89489 17 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 51.04 51.04 16.11
6 82204 10 SEWELL Lily NATAC 04 U14 51.33 51.33 22.33
7 81497 19 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 51.35 51.35 22.76
8 80730 25 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 51.70 51.70 30.28
9 81146 36 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 51.72 51.72 30.71
10 78192 60 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 51.82 51.82 32.86
11 89490 61 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 51.86 51.86 33.72
12 81088 16 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 51.89 51.89 34.36
13 81113 37 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 51.93 51.93 35.22
14 84825 2 HARVEY Marisol GLA 04 U14 51.98 51.98 36.29
14 80672 1 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 51.98 51.98 36.29
16 80732 9 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 52.20 52.20 41.02
17 80727 3 ROBERTSON Caroline GEORG 05 U14 52.28 52.28 42.74
18 81503 34 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 52.30 52.30 43.17
19 82190 8 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 52.38 52.38 44.88
20 80823 21 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 52.42 52.42 45.74
21 82448 62 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 52.68 52.68 51.33
22 78410 4 CORNTHWAITE Mikayla NBAY 04 U14 52.90 52.90 56.05
23 81869 29 WALL Gabby ALPIN 05 U14 53.22 53.22 62.92
24 81102 22 GATCLIFFE Emma GEORG 05 U14 53.26 53.26 63.78
25 82175 24 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 53.40 53.40 66.79
26 85773 90 ROLLINS Sarah OSLER 05 U14 53.41 53.41 67
27 88510 51 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 53.47 53.47 68.29
28 81092 43 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 53.48 53.48 68.51
29 80691 59 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 53.50 53.50 68.94
30 80822 20 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 53.53 53.53 69.58
31 76643 23 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 53.72 53.72 73.66
31 81493 13 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 53.72 53.72 73.66
33 85890 39 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 53.86 53.86 76.67
34 80667 35 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 53.90 53.90 77.53
35 80664 63 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 54.10 54.10 81.82
35 78618 32 WAYLAND Lauren JOZOW 05 U14 54.10 54.10 81.82
37 84837 27 DONNELLY Madison CRAIG 05 U14 54.17 54.17 83.32
38 80495 26 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 54.19 54.19 83.75
39 79130 33 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 54.33 54.33 86.76
40 81084 87 VOGEL Eva DEVGL 05 U14 54.41 54.41 88.48
41 85296 70 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 54.46 54.46 89.55
42 79149 28 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 54.49 54.49 90.2
43 86212 93 SINGER Morgan ALPIN 05 U14 54.59 54.59 92.34
44 80619 69 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 54.64 54.64 93.42
45 85457 42 CLARK Elli TSCBM 05 U14 54.65 54.65 93.63
46 80812 48 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 54.85 54.85 97.93
47 86220 11 OLSEN Natasha CRAIG 05 U14 54.89 54.89 98.79
48 85777 44 ROBINSON Olivia CRAIG 05 U14 54.91 54.91 99.22
49 76808 15 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 55.16 55.16 104.59
50 76743 88 KALINS Nora TSCBM 05 U14 55.26 55.26 106.73
51 85444 45 RAYMOND Tessa CRAIG 05 U14 55.35 55.35 108.67
52 85462 47 MILLER Megan CRAIG 05 U14 55.54 55.54 112.75
53 84757 91 WATT Jennifer OSLER 05 U14 55.59 55.59 113.82
54 78427 101 DINARDO Olivia JOZOW 05 U14 55.83 55.83 118.97
55 80821 100 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 55.88 55.88 120.05
56 81687 30 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 56.14 56.14 125.63
57 78175 50 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 56.15 56.15 125.85
58 81876 66 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 56.24 56.24 127.78
59 86213 31 THOMPSON Charlotte ALPIN 05 U14 56.28 56.28 128.64
60 85544 65 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 56.34 56.34 129.93
61 78188 46 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 56.48 56.48 132.93
62 80726 86 PHELPS Erica GEORG 05 U14 56.49 56.49 133.15
63 85738 83 WEAMES Camryn MSFLD 05 U14 56.50 56.50 133.36
64 74790 82 DIMKINA Kalina ALPIN 05 U14 56.68 56.68 137.23
65 82249 41 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 56.80 56.80 139.81
66 86126 74 MCOUAT Neve OSLER 05 U14 56.81 56.81 140.02
67 80684 68 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 57.02 57.02 144.53
68 84846 73 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 57.18 57.18 147.97
69 79133 56 HUNTER Ava GEORG 05 U14 57.47 57.47 154.19
70 78516 57 MURDOCH Antonia JOZOW 05 U14 57.65 57.65 158.06
71 76233 40 RUDENKO Larissa ALPIN 05 U14 57.69 57.69 158.92
72 80369 58 CARTER Sara GLA 05 U14 57.75 57.75 160.21
73 78803 54 PIRIE Brooke JOZOW 05 U14 57.77 57.77 160.64
74 87013 99 CANNON Marissa CALDN 05 U14 57.94 57.94 164.29
75 80368 71 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 57.98 57.98 165.15
76 88248 81 WIGGAN Sophie CALDN 05 U14 58.06 58.06 166.86
77 78747 52 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 58.13 58.13 168.37
78 86171 94 IRELAND Evy OSLER 05 U14 58.39 58.39 173.95
79 81070 55 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 58.42 58.42 174.6
80 78408 38 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 58.59 58.59 178.25
81 78474 64 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 58.77 58.77 182.11
82 81091 92 BROWN Eliza GEORG 05 U14 59.20 59.20 191.35
83 80842 49 SHULMAN Ilyssa GLA 05 U14 59.61 59.61 200.15
84 88417 77 MCINTYRE SALINAS Surine CALDN 05 U14 59.82 59.82 204.66
85 84699 85 BUSCH Sally CRAIG 05 U14 59.86 59.86 205.52
86 80708 97 ADAIR Safia GEORG 05 U14 1:00.73 1:00.73 224.2
87 78172 76 DREGER Lulu TSCBM 05 U14 1:00.79 1:00.79 225.49
88 87019 79 HUTTON Maggie CALDN 05 U14 1:00.84 1:00.84 226.57
89 72087 98 RIDE Madison DEVGL 05 U14 1:01.53 1:01.53 241.38
90 81137 80 WESSINGER Hailey GEORG 05 U14 1:01.92 1:01.92 249.76
91 82207 95 TERNER Amaris GEORG 05 U14 1:03.27 1:03.27 278.75
92 86153 84 VON TEICHMAN Chloe CRAIG 05 U14 1:03.63 1:03.63 286.48
93 80370 78 CARTER Spencer GLA 05 U14 1:04.66 1:04.66 308.6
94 85550 5 BOISSONNEAULT Cheyenne NBAY 04 U14 1:10.10 1:10.10 425.43
999 80689 72 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81099 14 EASTWOOD Jordan GEORG 05 U14 DNF 0
999 84758 53 WATT Lindsay OSLER 05 U14 DNF 0
999 85474 67 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 DNF 0
999 85314 75 PRIEST Elliette MSFLD 04 U14 DNF 0
999 88241 89 STOPPENBRINK Katie MSFLD 05 U14 DNF 0
999 87072 96 HEISZ Jamie MSFLD 05 U14 DNF 0
25/01/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.5121
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018