U14 OCUP Mid Winter - SL
Results

U14 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD LAMBERT J CAN
Referee BURGESS N CAN
Chief of Race GILLARD M CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref WOODS B CAN
Finish Ref AMARAL T CAN
Race Admin DEACON K CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 150
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter REID J CAN REID J CAN
Number of Gates 15/15 15/15
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 445.78

Weather: MIX OF SUN AND CLOUD

Snow:SOFT PACK

Temperature Start: 3 Temperature Finish: 3

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78192 6 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 17.13 17.51 34.64 0
2 81497 21 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 17.68 17.82 35.50 17.88
3 89490 36 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 17.81 17.93 35.74 22.86
4 86220 24 OLSEN Natasha CRAIG 05 U14 17.72 18.03 35.75 23.07
5 78618 18 WAYLAND Lauren JOZOW 05 U14 17.59 18.21 35.80 24.11
6 78422 20 DENOMME Abigail NATAC 04 U14 17.87 18.02 35.89 25.98
6 80725 10 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 17.93 17.96 35.89 25.98
8 84825 5 HARVEY Marisol GLA 04 U14 17.75 18.19 35.94 27.02
9 81146 44 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 18.25 17.76 36.01 28.48
10 80619 28 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 17.93 18.18 36.11 30.55
11 80730 15 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 17.67 18.46 36.13 30.97
12 86212 41 SINGER Morgan ALPIN 05 U14 18.42 18.03 36.45 37.62
13 81102 26 GATCLIFFE Emma GEORG 05 U14 18.20 18.42 36.62 41.15
14 81503 14 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 18.28 18.39 36.67 42.19
15 89489 34 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 18.27 18.41 36.68 42.4
16 80691 80 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 17.97 18.72 36.69 42.61
17 85457 31 CLARK Elli TSCBM 05 U14 18.05 18.75 36.80 44.9
18 82190 73 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 18.18 18.64 36.82 45.31
19 81493 9 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 18.31 18.61 36.92 47.39
20 81092 23 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 18.26 18.76 37.02 49.47
21 85777 64 ROBINSON Olivia CRAIG 05 U14 18.29 18.75 37.04 49.88
22 84837 29 DONNELLY Madison CRAIG 05 U14 18.33 18.77 37.10 51.13
23 81088 39 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 18.60 18.57 37.17 52.59
24 80664 19 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 18.62 18.77 37.39 57.16
25 79130 57 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 18.73 18.85 37.58 61.11
26 80667 35 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 18.90 18.87 37.77 65.06
27 85773 99 ROLLINS Sarah OSLER 05 U14 19.32 18.58 37.90 67.76
28 82175 78 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 18.98 18.93 37.91 67.97
29 85462 105 MILLER Megan CRAIG 05 U14 19.09 18.89 37.98 69.42
30 85474 77 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 18.93 19.07 38.00 69.84
31 80684 46 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 19.05 18.98 38.03 70.46
32 79133 53 HUNTER Ava GEORG 05 U14 19.11 18.94 38.05 70.88
33 78427 47 DINARDO Olivia JOZOW 05 U14 18.93 19.21 38.14 72.75
34 80689 70 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 18.96 19.19 38.15 72.96
35 80822 32 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 18.78 19.38 38.16 73.16
36 81070 52 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 18.91 19.30 38.21 74.2
37 74790 84 DIMKINA Kalina ALPIN 05 U14 18.93 19.33 38.26 75.24
38 80495 49 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 19.05 19.27 38.32 76.49
38 89503 48 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 19.18 19.14 38.32 76.49
40 76808 72 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 18.97 19.41 38.38 77.74
41 85544 37 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 18.76 19.70 38.46 79.4
42 84846 50 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 19.39 19.18 38.57 81.69
43 80812 17 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 19.29 19.43 38.72 84.8
44 85890 74 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 19.44 19.49 38.93 89.17
45 78188 59 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 19.33 19.62 38.95 89.58
46 78803 102 PIRIE Brooke JOZOW 05 U14 19.52 19.64 39.16 93.95
47 80726 51 PHELPS Erica GEORG 05 U14 19.71 19.49 39.20 94.78
48 84699 85 BUSCH Sally CRAIG 05 U14 19.48 19.74 39.22 95.2
49 80821 68 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 19.75 19.60 39.35 97.9
50 76743 66 KALINS Nora TSCBM 05 U14 19.45 19.91 39.36 98.11
51 78175 43 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 19.86 19.58 39.44 99.77
52 81084 40 VOGEL Eva DEVGL 05 U14 19.24 20.31 39.55 102.06
53 86126 97 MCOUAT Neve OSLER 05 U14 19.99 19.63 39.62 103.51
54 78408 54 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 19.64 19.99 39.63 103.72
55 85296 55 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 19.81 19.98 39.79 107.04
56 80369 60 CARTER Sara GLA 05 U14 19.88 20.05 39.93 109.95
56 78474 56 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 19.75 20.18 39.93 109.95
58 78747 67 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 20.04 19.90 39.94 110.16
59 85738 61 WEAMES Camryn MSFLD 05 U14 19.45 20.52 39.97 110.79
60 82249 63 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 20.12 20.08 40.20 115.57
61 86213 91 THOMPSON Charlotte ALPIN 05 U14 20.37 19.86 40.23 116.19
62 86171 87 IRELAND Evy OSLER 05 U14 20.10 20.17 40.27 117.02
63 88241 58 STOPPENBRINK Katie MSFLD 05 U14 20.12 20.19 40.31 117.85
64 80842 71 SHULMAN Ilyssa GLA 05 U14 20.27 20.07 40.34 118.48
65 80708 83 ADAIR Safia GEORG 05 U14 20.05 20.45 40.50 121.8
66 82448 25 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 18.33 22.29 40.62 124.3
67 80703 69 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 20.28 20.35 40.63 124.5
68 81876 81 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 20.44 20.25 40.69 125.75
69 80624 94 MORRISON Jaden ALPIN 05 U14 20.19 20.62 40.81 128.24
69 85314 76 PRIEST Elliette MSFLD 04 U14 20.07 20.74 40.81 128.24
71 76233 62 RUDENKO Larissa ALPIN 05 U14 20.14 20.78 40.92 130.53
72 78516 100 MURDOCH Antonia JOZOW 05 U14 20.59 20.38 40.97 131.57
73 84758 92 WATT Lindsay OSLER 05 U14 20.17 20.92 41.09 134.06
74 87013 86 CANNON Marissa CALDN 05 U14 20.27 21.02 41.29 138.22
75 87019 93 HUTTON Maggie CALDN 05 U14 20.92 21.03 41.95 151.94
76 78808 12 PROSPERI Julia ADANC 04 U14 20.61 21.35 41.96 152.15
77 82207 88 TERNER Amaris GEORG 05 U14 20.62 21.45 42.07 154.43
78 81137 96 WESSINGER Hailey GEORG 05 U14 20.89 21.55 42.44 162.12
79 88417 103 MCINTYRE SALINAS Surine CALDN 05 U14 21.64 20.99 42.63 166.07
80 86153 106 VON TEICHMAN Chloe CRAIG 05 U14 21.88 21.30 43.18 177.51
81 88248 101 WIGGAN Sophie CALDN 05 U14 21.75 21.81 43.56 185.4
82 85550 7 BOISSONNEAULT Cheyenne NBAY 04 U14 23.68 23.66 47.34 263.97
83 80370 95 CARTER Spencer GLA 05 U14 31.03 20.83 51.86 357.92
999 80732 2 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81099 3 EASTWOOD Jordan GEORG 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78410 8 CORNTHWAITE Mikayla NBAY 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81869 38 WALL Gabby ALPIN 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85444 42 RAYMOND Tessa CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82187 75 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80368 79 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88510 82 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82204 4 SEWELL Lily NATAC 04 U14 DNF 017.90 0
999 80672 13 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 017.99 0
999 80816 16 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 DNF 018.26 0
999 80823 22 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 DNF 018.99 0
999 80818 27 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 DNF 019.07 0
999 77127 30 CHAN Lauren JOZOW 04 U14 DNF 019.15 0
999 84757 89 WATT Jennifer OSLER 05 U14 DNF 021.23 0
999 72087 90 RIDE Madison DEVGL 05 U14 020.83 DNS 0
999 80727 1 ROBERTSON Caroline GEORG 05 U14 017.97 DNF 0
999 76643 11 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 018.49 DNF 0
999 81687 33 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 018.53 DNF 0
999 87072 45 HEISZ Jamie MSFLD 05 U14 018.77 DNF 0
999 79149 65 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 019.44 DNF 0
999 78172 98 DREGER Lulu TSCBM 05 U14 020.43 DNF 0
999 81091 104 BROWN Eliza GEORG 05 U14 020.47 DNF 0
28/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.5125
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018