U16 OCUP - SL
Results

Jury
TD VINCENT T. CAN
Referee GFELLER J. NAT
Chief of Race MANNING J. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref KICZULA M. ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG T. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 262
Finish 133
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter HOWARD W. ALP MCCAGUE M. CRA
Number of Gates 55/54 52/51
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 NEWALL M. ALP THAYER J. ALP
Forerunner 2 THAYER A. ALP NEWALL M. ALP
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 233.48

Weather: OVERCAST, WINDY

Snow:POWDER

Temperature Start: -20 Temperature Finish: -18

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75750 5 SULLIVAN Elizabeth ALPIN 02 U16 50.22 49.58 1:39.80 0
2 77462 13 CHARTON Emma DEVGL 02 U16 53.19 49.43 1:42.62 20.34
3 74602 15 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 52.61 50.67 1:43.28 25.11
4 74866 29 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 53.00 50.98 1:43.98 30.16
5 81174 32 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 53.80 51.04 1:44.84 36.36
6 74583 2 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 52.95 52.03 1:44.98 37.37
7 80905 34 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 52.66 52.79 1:45.45 40.76
8 80966 36 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 54.48 51.42 1:45.90 44.01
9 80845 28 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 54.13 52.33 1:46.46 48.05
10 80888 35 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 53.34 53.16 1:46.50 48.34
11 80848 31 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 54.82 52.86 1:47.68 56.85
12 82058 42 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 54.99 53.50 1:48.49 62.69
13 74981 7 GUY Olivia CALDN 02 U16 54.98 53.91 1:48.89 65.58
14 75524 4 PHELPS Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 56.89 53.24 1:50.13 74.53
15 77192 6 GOURIEROUX Manon TSCBM 02 U16 56.69 53.47 1:50.16 74.74
16 77393 12 TUTT Emma TSCBM 02 U16 57.51 53.08 1:50.59 77.84
17 81725 61 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 56.69 54.48 1:51.17 82.03
18 77306 26 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 56.76 54.91 1:51.67 85.64
19 77469 19 DRYDEN Emily DEVGL 02 U16 57.26 54.56 1:51.82 86.72
20 80959 40 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 57.16 54.92 1:52.08 88.59
21 76810 17 PIRIE Paige JOZOW 02 U16 56.97 55.46 1:52.43 91.12
22 80889 52 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 58.22 54.65 1:52.87 94.29
23 80880 39 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 57.69 55.57 1:53.26 97.11
24 88141 51 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 57.82 55.91 1:53.73 100.5
25 80983 49 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 58.54 55.39 1:53.93 101.94
26 80977 53 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 57.75 56.78 1:54.53 106.27
27 77111 25 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 58.59 56.37 1:54.96 109.37
28 85769 22 SANTOMERO Sophia CRAIG 02 U16 1:00.09 56.42 1:56.51 120.55
29 82059 38 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 59.13 57.84 1:56.97 123.87
30 77287 21 MEYEROWITZ Rachel ALPIN 02 U16 59.76 57.42 1:57.18 125.39
31 80972 63 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 58.41 58.95 1:57.36 126.69
32 78850 57 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 1:00.77 58.29 1:59.06 138.95
33 80882 44 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 59.88 59.25 1:59.13 139.45
34 77197 24 GREEN Alyssa ALPIN 02 U16 1:02.31 58.81 2:01.12 153.81
35 84697 58 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 1:01.73 59.76 2:01.49 156.48
36 80879 54 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 1:01.02 1:01.84 2:02.86 166.36
37 93432 65 SANTOS-PEREZ Claudia NATAC 03 U16 1:03.42 59.80 2:03.22 168.96
38 81527 37 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 1:03.88 1:01.17 2:05.05 182.16
39 80922 55 SMYTH Maddy JOZOW 03 U16 1:03.34 1:02.34 2:05.68 186.71
40 85953 59 PLASKETT Skylar CALDN 03 U16 1:07.22 1:04.26 2:11.48 228.55
41 77351 64 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U16 1:14.93 1:06.44 2:21.37 299.9
999 80883 45 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85538 62 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 77458 1 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 DNF 049.94 0
999 76769 10 MACMILLAN Taylor DEVGL 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75089 11 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 DNF 052.61 0
999 78252 16 GILLIES Sarah MSFLD 02 U16 DNF 059.02 0
999 78558 23 SHIPTON Lauren CRAIG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 76232 27 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 054.20 0
999 78814 33 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77254 41 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 DNF 054.77 0
999 80911 47 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 DNF 056.02 0
999 81176 48 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81195 50 LASHLEY Ellie DEVGL 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80895 56 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 76043 60 BOLTON Charlotte KVRC 03 U16 DNF 064.84 0
999 74768 3 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 051.77 DNF 0
999 74658 8 CASTELL Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 059.55 DNF 0
999 75260 9 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 053.57 DNF 0
999 74601 14 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 052.57 DNF 0
999 85771 18 SANTOMERO Athena CRAIG 02 U16 056.80 DNF 0
999 78607 20 VAN DE VEGTE Jessica TSCBM 02 U16 056.98 DNF 0
999 77307 30 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 062.82 DNF 0
999 78412 43 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 056.50 DNF 0
999 78199 46 PLASKETT Devon CALDN 02 U16 061.82 DSQ - 53 0
06/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.5126
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018