U16 OCUP - SG
Results

Jury
TD TWIBLE B. AOA
Referee JOHNSTON S. KVRC
Chief of Race BUCKRELL G. OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref MACNICOL C. OSL
Finish Ref CORRADETTI T. OSL
Race Admin THOMSON J. OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE V. OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 501
Finish 271
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BADGER S. DEVL
Number of Gates 24/22 /
Homologation N/A
Forerunner 1 DUFFIELD A. NSA
Forerunner 2 LOUCKS M. NSA
Forerunner 3 JORDAN S. NSA
Forerunner 4 GIBSON S. NSA

Applied Penality: 476.77

Weather: SUNNY, WITH CLOUDS

Snow:HARD-PACKED, FAST

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -2

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77458 6 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 42.30 42.30 0
2 75089 3 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 42.68 42.68 9.7
3 75750 5 SULLIVAN Elizabeth ALPIN 02 U16 42.77 42.77 12
4 74768 1 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 43.00 43.00 17.87
5 75260 13 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 43.65 43.65 34.47
6 76769 48 MACMILLAN Taylor DEVGL 02 U16 44.08 44.08 45.45
7 78814 9 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 44.33 44.33 51.83
8 75361 23 MILLER Andie NATAC 02 U16 44.41 44.41 53.87
9 80966 17 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 44.43 44.43 54.38
10 74602 20 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 44.49 44.49 55.91
11 80845 2 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 44.52 44.52 56.68
12 74601 26 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 44.64 44.64 59.74
13 80848 7 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 44.85 44.85 65.11
14 80905 8 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 45.00 45.00 68.94
15 80983 19 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 45.01 45.01 69.19
16 74866 4 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 45.41 45.41 79.4
17 74583 22 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 45.43 45.43 79.91
18 76810 40 PIRIE Paige JOZOW 02 U16 45.45 45.45 80.43
19 81195 45 LASHLEY Ellie DEVGL 03 U16 45.51 45.51 81.96
20 81725 53 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 45.55 45.55 82.98
21 80880 25 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 45.60 45.60 84.26
22 81174 14 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 45.68 45.68 86.3
23 80888 15 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 45.69 45.69 86.55
24 77192 38 GOURIEROUX Manon TSCBM 02 U16 45.70 45.70 86.81
25 80883 18 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 45.81 45.81 89.62
25 82058 10 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 45.81 45.81 89.62
27 78745 24 HUNEAULT Danielle ADANC 02 U16 45.86 45.86 90.89
28 76255 29 SNEYD Sarah CRAIG 02 U16 46.03 46.03 95.23
29 80889 32 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 46.09 46.09 96.77
30 80972 11 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 46.10 46.10 97.02
31 82059 21 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 46.15 46.15 98.3
32 74658 35 CASTELL Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 46.19 46.19 99.32
33 78412 54 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 46.32 46.32 102.64
34 81176 16 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 46.41 46.41 104.94
35 85769 46 SANTOMERO Sophia CRAIG 02 U16 46.45 46.45 105.96
36 77393 39 TUTT Emma TSCBM 02 U16 46.52 46.52 107.74
37 77287 56 MEYEROWITZ Rachel ALPIN 02 U16 46.63 46.63 110.55
38 78199 63 PLASKETT Devon CALDN 02 U16 46.67 46.67 111.57
39 80911 30 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 47.02 47.02 120.51
40 74981 52 GUY Olivia CALDN 02 U16 47.21 47.21 125.36
41 76232 34 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 47.24 47.24 126.13
42 80882 27 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 47.62 47.62 135.83
43 75205 57 LAWRYNUIK Alexandra MSFLD 02 U16 47.86 47.86 141.96
44 77254 65 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 48.16 48.16 149.62
44 75524 44 PHELPS Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 48.16 48.16 149.62
46 77111 62 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 48.24 48.24 151.66
47 78252 37 GILLIES Sarah MSFLD 02 U16 48.42 48.42 156.26
48 78850 59 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 48.57 48.57 160.09
49 77197 43 GREEN Alyssa ALPIN 02 U16 48.68 48.68 162.89
50 85538 55 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 49.04 49.04 172.09
51 77307 61 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 49.22 49.22 176.68
52 88141 31 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 49.42 49.42 181.79
53 80879 50 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 49.67 49.67 188.17
54 76043 41 BOLTON Charlotte KVRC 03 U16 50.47 50.47 208.6
55 85953 60 PLASKETT Skylar CALDN 03 U16 51.18 51.18 226.72
999 77462 12 CHARTON Emma DEVGL 02 U16 DNS 0
999 80959 28 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 DNS 0
999 80977 36 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 DNS 0
999 78558 47 SHIPTON Lauren CRAIG 02 U16 DNS 0
999 85771 58 SANTOMERO Athena CRAIG 02 U16 DNS 0
999 78607 33 VAN DE VEGTE Jessica TSCBM 02 U16 DNF 0
999 75556 49 PRIEST Zoe MSFLD 02 U16 DNF 0
999 77306 64 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 DNF 0
999 77469 42 DRYDEN Emily DEVGL 02 U16 DSQ - 24 0
999 80895 51 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 DSQ - 24 0
19/01/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.5127
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018