U16 OCUP - SL
Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee McCague CRA M. CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Lawrynuik MAN C. CAN
Finish Ref Cohen MAN E. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 269
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 8543/04/07
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Van Buynder MAN I. CAN Felorjowcic GP L. CAN
Number of Gates 43/41 43/41
Homologation 8543/04/07 8543/04/07
Forerunner 1 Gillies MAN J. CAN VanStrien NSA M. CAN
Forerunner 2 Sewell NSA L. CAN Gillies MAN J. CAN
Forerunner 3 Denomme NSA A. CAN NSA L.Sewelle CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 214.87

Weather: OVERCASTE, MILD

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77458 12 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 36.33 34.64 1:10.97 0
2 75750 11 SULLIVAN Elizabeth ALPIN 02 U16 36.97 34.70 1:11.67 7.1
3 74602 1 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 36.87 35.21 1:12.08 11.26
4 74768 13 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 37.53 34.93 1:12.46 15.12
5 75089 7 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 37.62 35.79 1:13.41 24.75
6 80888 30 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 38.37 36.34 1:14.71 37.94
7 80966 26 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 39.05 35.72 1:14.77 38.55
8 75260 9 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 38.50 36.33 1:14.83 39.16
9 74583 5 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 38.86 36.39 1:15.25 43.42
10 75361 15 MILLER Andie NATAC 02 U16 39.54 36.49 1:16.03 51.33
11 80845 29 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 39.64 37.36 1:17.00 61.18
12 74866 19 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 40.17 37.31 1:17.48 66.04
13 80905 23 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 40.25 37.51 1:17.76 68.89
14 74981 6 GUY Olivia CALDN 02 U16 40.42 37.59 1:18.01 71.42
15 75524 4 PHELPS Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 40.97 37.51 1:18.48 76.19
16 75556 14 PRIEST Zoe MSFLD 02 U16 41.68 37.74 1:19.42 85.73
17 80880 38 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 41.83 37.78 1:19.61 87.65
18 77306 27 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 41.24 38.76 1:20.00 91.61
19 76810 16 PIRIE Paige JOZOW 02 U16 40.84 39.26 1:20.10 92.63
20 80983 41 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 41.92 38.32 1:20.24 94.05
21 78558 25 SHIPTON Lauren CRAIG 02 U16 41.60 39.04 1:20.64 98.1
22 78412 53 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 42.44 38.27 1:20.71 98.81
23 76769 10 MACMILLAN Taylor DEVGL 02 U16 42.08 39.07 1:21.15 103.28
24 77287 21 MEYEROWITZ Rachel ALPIN 02 U16 41.86 39.43 1:21.29 104.7
25 85769 24 SANTOMERO Sophia CRAIG 02 U16 42.32 39.07 1:21.39 105.71
26 76232 34 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 42.31 39.49 1:21.80 109.87
27 74658 8 CASTELL Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 42.70 39.23 1:21.93 111.19
28 80883 56 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 42.75 39.27 1:22.02 112.1
29 81725 35 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 43.05 39.96 1:23.01 122.15
30 77469 18 DRYDEN Emily DEVGL 02 U16 43.40 40.00 1:23.40 126.1
31 88141 39 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 42.69 41.06 1:23.75 129.65
32 81195 60 LASHLEY Ellie DEVGL 03 U16 44.53 40.34 1:24.87 141.02
33 80895 62 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 44.33 40.70 1:25.03 142.64
34 78252 3 GILLIES Sarah MSFLD 02 U16 43.23 41.84 1:25.07 143.05
35 82059 43 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 43.64 41.75 1:25.39 146.29
36 76255 20 SNEYD Sarah CRAIG 02 U16 43.69 41.76 1:25.45 146.9
37 80972 46 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 44.98 40.56 1:25.54 147.81
38 80882 45 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 45.18 40.96 1:26.14 153.9
38 80879 51 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 44.32 41.82 1:26.14 153.9
40 77111 31 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 44.89 41.94 1:26.83 160.9
41 80911 58 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 44.49 42.39 1:26.88 161.41
42 80922 55 SMYTH Maddy JOZOW 03 U16 46.49 41.56 1:28.05 173.28
43 78850 48 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 46.96 42.49 1:29.45 187.48
44 77197 28 GREEN Alyssa ALPIN 02 U16 46.48 43.24 1:29.72 190.22
45 81527 47 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 48.95 43.68 1:32.63 219.74
46 78199 57 PLASKETT Devon CALDN 02 U16 49.08 45.23 1:34.31 236.79
47 76043 63 BOLTON Charlotte KVRC 03 U16 49.81 46.17 1:35.98 253.73
48 85953 61 PLASKETT Skylar CALDN 03 U16 49.91 47.34 1:37.25 266.61
49 77307 44 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 51.04 48.84 1:39.88 293.3
50 77351 64 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U16 53.31 49.95 1:43.26 327.59
999 81174 22 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 DNF 36.99 0
999 81176 59 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 DNF 36.86 0
999 82058 33 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 DSQ - 30 38.35 0
999 80889 37 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 DSQ - 42 38.56 0
999 80977 42 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 DSQ - 14 42.55 0
999 74601 2 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 37.39 DNF 0
999 75205 40 LAWRYNUIK Alexandra MSFLD 02 U16 46.44 DNF 0
999 77254 52 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 43.22 DNF 0
21/01/2018 / Mansfield / NAT18.5129
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018