U16 OCUP - GS
Results

Jury
TD LAMBERT J CAN
Referee BUCKRELL L. OSL
Chief of Race GILLARD J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref WOODS B.A. CRA
Finish Ref GILLARD M. CRA
Race Admin DEACON K CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 446
Finish 240
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 9970/12/10
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MCCAGUE M CAN STRATTON M. CAN
Number of Gates 32/31 32/31
Homologation 9970/12/10 9970/12/10
Forerunner 1 MULCAHY P. CRA MULCAHY P. CRA
Forerunner 2 OLSEN N. CRA OLSEN N. CRA
Forerunner 3 CRAIG K. CRA CRAIG K. CRA
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 224.84

Weather: WARM AND WINDY

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 5 Temperature Finish: 5

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77458 6 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 52.08 50.65 1:42.73 0
2 75750 10 SULLIVAN Elizabeth ALPIN 02 U16 52.53 51.48 1:44.01 12.21
3 75089 15 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 52.65 51.53 1:44.18 13.83
4 74768 14 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 52.74 51.50 1:44.24 14.4
5 75260 7 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 53.17 52.42 1:45.59 27.28
6 75361 3 MILLER Andie NATAC 02 U16 53.93 52.20 1:46.13 32.43
7 74602 1 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 53.71 52.82 1:46.53 36.25
8 74583 5 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 54.78 52.38 1:47.16 42.26
9 74601 9 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 55.09 52.12 1:47.21 42.74
10 80845 16 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 54.21 53.14 1:47.35 44.07
11 75556 4 PRIEST Zoe MSFLD 02 U16 54.30 53.73 1:48.03 50.56
12 76255 19 SNEYD Sarah CRAIG 02 U16 55.04 53.06 1:48.10 51.23
13 81176 2 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 54.47 53.69 1:48.16 51.8
14 80848 17 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 55.07 53.39 1:48.46 54.66
15 82058 23 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 55.71 52.95 1:48.66 56.57
16 80888 31 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 55.44 53.47 1:48.91 58.95
17 76810 40 PIRIE Paige JOZOW 02 U16 55.01 54.00 1:49.01 59.91
18 80883 37 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 56.02 53.55 1:49.57 65.25
19 77469 30 DRYDEN Emily DEVGL 02 U16 55.72 53.97 1:49.69 66.4
20 74658 12 CASTELL Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 55.99 54.00 1:49.99 69.26
21 81174 34 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 56.33 53.77 1:50.10 70.31
22 77393 22 TUTT Emma TSCBM 02 U16 56.05 54.15 1:50.20 71.26
23 80972 25 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 55.78 54.47 1:50.25 71.74
24 80905 21 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 56.37 54.08 1:50.45 73.65
25 74981 32 GUY Olivia CALDN 02 U16 56.67 54.02 1:50.69 75.93
26 81725 35 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 56.41 54.40 1:50.81 77.08
27 80880 33 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 56.44 54.49 1:50.93 78.22
28 77254 53 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 56.65 54.30 1:50.95 78.42
29 85769 28 SANTOMERO Sophia CRAIG 02 U16 56.67 54.61 1:51.28 81.56
30 78412 42 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 56.70 54.79 1:51.49 83.57
31 77306 56 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 56.91 55.34 1:52.25 90.82
32 81195 43 LASHLEY Ellie DEVGL 03 U16 56.69 55.57 1:52.26 90.91
33 76232 55 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 56.95 55.33 1:52.28 91.1
34 80895 49 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 56.77 55.79 1:52.56 93.77
35 80882 48 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 56.76 55.84 1:52.60 94.16
36 75524 39 PHELPS Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 57.34 55.50 1:52.84 96.45
37 78558 26 SHIPTON Lauren CRAIG 02 U16 58.04 55.39 1:53.43 102.07
38 80911 50 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 58.06 55.82 1:53.88 106.37
39 77287 38 MEYEROWITZ Rachel ALPIN 02 U16 58.63 56.29 1:54.92 116.29
40 80959 36 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 57.91 57.51 1:55.42 121.06
41 80977 52 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 58.96 57.14 1:56.10 127.54
42 78252 44 GILLIES Sarah MSFLD 02 U16 59.33 56.94 1:56.27 129.17
43 80879 61 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 59.72 57.09 1:56.81 134.32
44 78199 60 PLASKETT Devon CALDN 02 U16 59.31 57.56 1:56.87 134.89
45 78850 64 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 1:00.58 56.52 1:57.10 137.08
46 76043 63 BOLTON Charlotte KVRC 03 U16 59.55 58.16 1:57.71 142.9
47 77197 46 GREEN Alyssa ALPIN 02 U16 59.21 58.56 1:57.77 143.48
48 85538 62 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 1:01.45 59.92 2:01.37 177.82
49 77307 65 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 1:03.08 59.85 2:02.93 192.7
50 81527 67 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 1:05.18 59.99 2:05.17 214.07
51 77351 68 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U16 1:05.15 1:01.80 2:06.95 231.05
999 77462 11 CHARTON Emma DEVGL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 77192 24 GOURIEROUX Manon TSCBM 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85771 27 SANTOMERO Athena CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81556 41 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 84697 58 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78692 69 CRAWFORD Grace ADANC 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78761 71 LABERGE Henni ADANC 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80889 45 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 DNF 055.18 0
999 82059 47 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 056.97 0
999 75205 57 LAWRYNUIK Alexandra MSFLD 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80922 70 SMYTH Maddy JOZOW 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 76769 8 MACMILLAN Taylor DEVGL 02 U16 055.57 DNF 0
999 80966 13 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 054.13 DNF 0
999 80983 18 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 054.63 DNF 0
999 74866 20 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 054.73 DNF 0
999 78814 29 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 054.88 DNF 0
999 88141 51 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 057.34 DNF 0
999 78607 54 VAN DE VEGTE Jessica TSCBM 02 U16 057.21 DNF 0
999 77111 59 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 059.41 DNF 0
999 85953 66 PLASKETT Skylar CALDN 03 U16 060.55 DNF 0
20/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.5131
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018