U16 OCUP Mid Winter - SG
Results

U16 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A CAN
Referee HOWARD W CAN
Chief of Race HENDRIE G CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref YOUNG P CAN
Finish Ref SIMPSON S CAN
Race Admin KENNEDY J CAN
Chief of Timing PARSONS B CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 5702/212/00
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter HOLBA A CAN
Number of Gates 24/23 /
Homologation 5702/212/00
Forerunner 1 METZGER M CAN
Forerunner 2 DYMOND G CAN
Forerunner 3 METZGER C CAN
Forerunner 4 KRESS A CAN

Applied Penality: 463.65

Weather: LIGHT SNOW

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -6 Temperature Finish: -4

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77458 10 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 47.89 47.89 0
2 75750 2 SULLIVAN Elizabeth ALPIN 02 U16 47.96 47.96 1.58
3 75089 11 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 48.50 48.50 13.76
4 74768 15 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 49.79 49.79 42.85
5 80888 33 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 50.42 50.42 57.06
6 80905 26 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 50.61 50.61 61.34
7 75260 14 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 50.89 50.89 67.66
8 80848 25 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 51.04 51.04 71.04
9 75361 3 MILLER Andie NATAC 02 U16 51.27 51.27 76.22
10 74602 18 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 51.29 51.29 76.68
11 81176 43 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 51.35 51.35 78.03
12 78814 13 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 51.37 51.37 78.48
13 80507 7 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 51.45 51.45 80.28
14 80845 22 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 51.70 51.70 85.92
15 74583 27 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 52.10 52.10 94.94
16 78745 1 HUNEAULT Danielle ADANC 02 U16 52.14 52.14 95.84
17 81725 30 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 52.26 52.26 98.55
18 82058 35 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 52.33 52.33 100.13
19 76769 8 MACMILLAN Taylor DEVGL 02 U16 52.40 52.40 101.71
20 74601 17 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 52.47 52.47 103.29
21 80966 23 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 52.65 52.65 107.35
22 70311 24 ROBINSON Penny TBFST 03 U16 52.76 52.76 109.83
23 77469 67 DRYDEN Emily DEVGL 02 U16 52.94 52.94 113.89
24 77393 45 TUTT Emma TSCBM 02 U16 52.95 52.95 114.11
25 78824 16 SCHREIDER Tess FORTU 02 U16 53.01 53.01 115.46
26 77192 34 GOURIEROUX Manon TSCBM 02 U16 53.12 53.12 117.95
27 80983 19 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 53.20 53.20 119.75
28 80880 31 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 53.21 53.21 119.97
29 82059 40 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 53.24 53.24 120.65
30 78558 68 SHIPTON Lauren CRAIG 02 U16 53.29 53.29 121.78
31 80883 36 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 53.33 53.33 122.68
32 81174 32 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 53.40 53.40 124.26
33 80548 6 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 53.42 53.42 124.71
34 74866 21 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 53.56 53.56 127.87
35 80972 38 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 53.61 53.61 129
35 80543 5 MICHELIS Julia FORTU 02 U16 53.61 53.61 129
37 76810 28 PIRIE Paige JOZOW 02 U16 53.62 53.62 129.22
38 76255 39 SNEYD Sarah CRAIG 02 U16 53.74 53.74 131.93
39 77287 46 MEYEROWITZ Rachel ALPIN 02 U16 53.78 53.78 132.83
40 75556 69 PRIEST Zoe MSFLD 02 U16 54.02 54.02 138.24
41 80895 70 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 54.09 54.09 139.82
41 78607 65 VAN DE VEGTE Jessica TSCBM 02 U16 54.09 54.09 139.82
43 82165 12 KREPS Grace SEARC 03 U16 54.26 54.26 143.65
44 74981 49 GUY Olivia CALDN 02 U16 54.56 54.56 150.42
45 78412 42 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 54.65 54.65 152.45
46 80882 51 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 54.66 54.66 152.67
47 80959 64 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 54.76 54.76 154.93
48 74658 41 CASTELL Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 54.83 54.83 156.51
49 85771 71 SANTOMERO Athena CRAIG 02 U16 54.91 54.91 158.31
50 85769 44 SANTOMERO Sophia CRAIG 02 U16 55.06 55.06 161.7
51 78199 47 PLASKETT Devon CALDN 02 U16 55.15 55.15 163.73
52 80889 37 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 55.29 55.29 166.88
53 77197 56 GREEN Alyssa ALPIN 02 U16 55.49 55.49 171.39
54 77306 74 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 55.50 55.50 171.62
55 76232 50 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 55.63 55.63 174.55
56 80879 60 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 55.70 55.70 176.13
57 85538 57 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 55.85 55.85 179.51
58 88141 59 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 55.86 55.86 179.74
59 80911 48 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 55.95 55.95 181.77
60 78850 55 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 56.41 56.41 192.14
61 80504 9 HURDON Lexi NAC 03 U16 56.91 56.91 203.42
62 77254 53 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 57.52 57.52 217.17
63 75524 52 PHELPS Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 58.31 58.31 234.99
64 93432 75 SANTOS-PEREZ Claudia NATAC 03 U16 59.11 59.11 253.03
65 76043 61 BOLTON Charlotte KVRC 03 U16 1:00.81 1:00.81 291.37
66 84697 66 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 1:01.09 1:01.09 297.68
67 77307 58 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 1:01.57 1:01.57 308.51
68 77351 73 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U16 1:03.98 1:03.98 362.86
69 81527 72 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 1:06.96 1:06.96 430.06
999 79092 20 TIESSEN Evi SEARC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 80540 4 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 DNF 0
999 81195 29 LASHLEY Ellie DEVGL 03 U16 DNF 0
999 77111 54 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 DNF 0
999 85953 62 PLASKETT Skylar CALDN 03 U16 DNF 0
999 81556 63 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 DNF 0
31/01/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.5132
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018