U16 OCUP Mid Winter - GS
Results

U16 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A CAN
Referee BUCKRELL L CAN
Chief of Race HENDRIE G CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref YOUNG P CAN
Finish Ref SIMPSON S CAN
Race Admin KENNEDY J CAN
Chief of Timing GILBERT C CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 5702/212/00
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MCCAGUE M CAN BADGER S CAN
Number of Gates 27/26 27/26
Homologation 5702/212/00 5702/212/00
Forerunner 1 VIBERT C CAN VIBERT C CAN
Forerunner 2 CLARKE N CAN CLARKE N CAN
Forerunner 3 METZGER C CAN METZGER C CAN
Forerunner 4 FIELD E CAN FIELD E CAN

Applied Penality: 226.33

Weather: LIGHT SNOW

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77458 3 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 42.92 43.63 1:26.55 0
2 75750 11 SULLIVAN Elizabeth ALPIN 02 U16 43.04 43.91 1:26.95 4.53
3 74768 12 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 42.97 44.07 1:27.04 5.55
4 80888 32 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 44.52 44.24 1:28.76 25.02
5 75260 6 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 44.74 45.33 1:30.07 39.86
6 81176 21 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 45.68 45.85 1:31.53 56.39
7 80905 30 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 45.07 46.54 1:31.61 57.29
8 80966 15 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 45.64 46.24 1:31.88 60.35
9 81174 33 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 45.52 46.45 1:31.97 61.37
10 80540 5 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 45.84 46.19 1:32.03 62.05
11 78824 24 SCHREIDER Tess FORTU 02 U16 45.96 46.63 1:32.59 68.39
12 70311 8 ROBINSON Penny TBFST 03 U16 45.82 46.83 1:32.65 69.07
13 80548 9 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 46.21 46.46 1:32.67 69.3
14 74583 26 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 46.53 46.17 1:32.70 69.64
15 74602 14 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 45.95 46.95 1:32.90 71.9
16 75556 23 PRIEST Zoe MSFLD 02 U16 46.33 46.58 1:32.91 72.01
17 78814 76 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 47.06 46.17 1:33.23 75.64
18 80845 17 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 45.66 47.58 1:33.24 75.75
19 80983 18 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 46.26 47.18 1:33.44 78.02
20 80883 35 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 46.58 46.99 1:33.57 79.49
21 80972 25 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 46.26 47.47 1:33.73 81.3
22 81556 77 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 47.02 47.07 1:34.09 85.37
23 76810 34 PIRIE Paige JOZOW 02 U16 47.26 46.87 1:34.13 85.83
24 80543 13 MICHELIS Julia FORTU 02 U16 46.46 47.77 1:34.23 86.96
25 81725 40 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 46.76 47.75 1:34.51 90.13
26 80507 10 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 46.55 48.16 1:34.71 92.4
27 74981 43 GUY Olivia CALDN 02 U16 47.22 47.58 1:34.80 93.41
28 77469 37 DRYDEN Emily DEVGL 02 U16 47.41 47.56 1:34.97 95.34
29 74658 31 CASTELL Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 47.35 47.86 1:35.21 98.06
30 78558 49 SHIPTON Lauren CRAIG 02 U16 47.87 47.80 1:35.67 103.27
31 76255 27 SNEYD Sarah CRAIG 02 U16 47.42 48.40 1:35.82 104.96
32 77393 39 TUTT Emma TSCBM 02 U16 47.61 48.27 1:35.88 105.64
33 80889 55 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 47.80 48.35 1:36.15 108.7
34 78745 2 HUNEAULT Danielle ADANC 02 U16 47.46 49.29 1:36.75 115.49
35 80959 36 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 47.84 48.98 1:36.82 116.29
36 85771 75 SANTOMERO Athena CRAIG 02 U16 48.74 48.52 1:37.26 121.27
37 76232 51 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 47.48 50.21 1:37.69 126.14
38 77306 50 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 48.56 49.26 1:37.82 127.61
39 80882 52 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 48.61 49.29 1:37.90 128.52
40 77287 48 MEYEROWITZ Rachel ALPIN 02 U16 48.30 49.85 1:38.15 131.35
41 77192 41 GOURIEROUX Manon TSCBM 02 U16 48.90 49.97 1:38.87 139.5
42 77254 42 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 49.11 50.00 1:39.11 142.22
43 88141 58 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 50.26 49.02 1:39.28 144.14
44 80895 44 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 49.23 50.14 1:39.37 145.16
45 80911 56 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 49.58 49.85 1:39.43 145.84
46 75524 54 PHELPS Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 49.81 49.69 1:39.50 146.63
47 82165 4 KREPS Grace SEARC 03 U16 48.90 50.88 1:39.78 149.8
48 81195 46 LASHLEY Ellie DEVGL 03 U16 50.09 50.54 1:40.63 159.43
49 80504 22 HURDON Lexi NAC 03 U16 50.07 52.06 1:42.13 176.41
50 80879 62 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 50.20 52.10 1:42.30 178.34
51 78252 60 GILLIES Sarah MSFLD 02 U16 51.00 51.66 1:42.66 182.41
52 78850 64 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 51.34 51.50 1:42.84 184.45
53 77197 57 GREEN Alyssa ALPIN 02 U16 50.93 52.46 1:43.39 190.68
54 85538 67 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 51.46 52.21 1:43.67 193.85
55 78199 61 PLASKETT Devon CALDN 02 U16 51.77 52.90 1:44.67 205.17
56 93432 72 SANTOS-PEREZ Claudia NATAC 03 U16 52.88 53.91 1:46.79 229.18
57 79092 16 TIESSEN Evi SEARC 02 U16 53.30 54.86 1:48.16 244.69
58 80922 79 SMYTH Maddy JOZOW 03 U16 53.86 55.26 1:49.12 255.56
59 77307 70 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 56.12 54.34 1:50.46 270.73
60 76043 65 BOLTON Charlotte KVRC 03 U16 53.54 56.96 1:50.50 271.18
61 77351 71 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U16 56.90 56.79 1:53.69 307.3
62 84697 73 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 56.04 58.29 1:54.33 314.55
63 81527 69 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 56.04 58.55 1:54.59 317.5
999 75089 1 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 DNF 045.91 0
999 75361 7 MILLER Andie NATAC 02 U16 DNF 048.62 0
999 74601 20 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80848 29 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78412 47 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 76769 74 MACMILLAN Taylor DEVGL 02 U16 DNF 049.93 0
999 75205 78 LAWRYNUIK Alexandra MSFLD 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 82058 19 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 046.04 DNF 0
999 74866 28 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 046.04 DNF 0
999 80880 38 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 046.55 DNF 0
999 85769 45 SANTOMERO Sophia CRAIG 02 U16 047.94 DNF 0
999 80977 53 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 051.16 DNF 0
999 77111 59 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 050.90 DNF 0
999 82059 63 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 049.70 DNF 0
999 78607 66 VAN DE VEGTE Jessica TSCBM 02 U16 048.62 DNF 0
999 85953 68 PLASKETT Skylar CALDN 03 U16 054.58 DNF 0
01/02/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.5133
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018