U16 OCUP Mid Winter - SL
Results

U16 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD HAGERMAN AL AOA
Referee METZGER HEATHER GP
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref KUCIRIK IVO ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG THOM ALP
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH ROB ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter HOWARD W. ALP GAZAREK B. CRA
Number of Gates 54/53 54/53
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 HAWTIN E. ALP THOMSON R. ALP
Forerunner 2 RUDSON J. ALP DIMKINA K. ALP
Forerunner 3 MORRISON J. ALP THOMPSON C. ALP
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 212.47

Weather: SNOWY

Snow:MACHINEGROOMED PWDR

Temperature Start: -14 Temperature Finish: -13

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75750 1 SULLIVAN Elizabeth ALPIN 02 U16 49.99 52.40 1:42.39 0
2 77458 2 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 49.82 52.78 1:42.60 1.48
3 75089 6 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 51.57 54.70 1:46.27 27.28
4 80888 16 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 51.98 54.65 1:46.63 29.82
5 74601 71 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 52.76 53.94 1:46.70 30.31
6 80507 14 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 51.52 55.24 1:46.76 30.73
7 75260 20 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 53.04 54.43 1:47.47 35.72
8 74866 15 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 52.33 55.48 1:47.81 38.11
9 80548 4 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 52.76 55.19 1:47.95 39.1
10 74583 8 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 52.20 55.77 1:47.97 39.24
11 80905 19 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 53.59 55.65 1:49.24 48.17
12 75524 28 PHELPS Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 54.31 55.55 1:49.86 52.53
13 80848 24 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 53.58 56.33 1:49.91 52.88
14 78814 74 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 55.16 55.12 1:50.28 55.48
15 80543 13 MICHELIS Julia FORTU 02 U16 54.15 56.85 1:51.00 60.54
16 76810 35 PIRIE Paige JOZOW 02 U16 54.18 57.46 1:51.64 65.05
17 77469 36 DRYDEN Emily DEVGL 02 U16 54.99 57.62 1:52.61 71.87
18 75556 30 PRIEST Zoe MSFLD 02 U16 56.47 56.16 1:52.63 72.01
19 70311 5 ROBINSON Penny TBFST 03 U16 59.46 53.79 1:53.25 76.37
20 77287 43 MEYEROWITZ Rachel ALPIN 02 U16 56.42 56.88 1:53.30 76.72
21 76769 42 MACMILLAN Taylor DEVGL 02 U16 56.61 56.70 1:53.31 76.79
22 77306 34 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 56.19 57.45 1:53.64 79.11
23 80883 50 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 56.10 57.97 1:54.07 82.13
24 80983 37 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 55.87 58.41 1:54.28 83.61
25 77192 29 GOURIEROUX Manon TSCBM 02 U16 57.16 57.29 1:54.45 84.81
26 82058 17 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 58.83 57.11 1:55.94 95.28
27 78745 12 HUNEAULT Danielle ADANC 02 U16 57.02 58.94 1:55.96 95.42
28 85769 45 SANTOMERO Sophia CRAIG 02 U16 56.90 59.69 1:56.59 99.85
29 82165 10 KREPS Grace SEARC 03 U16 57.41 59.69 1:57.10 103.44
30 80959 38 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 57.73 59.50 1:57.23 104.35
31 78412 40 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 57.75 59.70 1:57.45 105.9
32 74658 48 CASTELL Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 58.01 59.88 1:57.89 109
33 80972 52 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 58.40 1:00.70 1:59.10 117.5
34 80911 66 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 59.51 1:00.30 1:59.81 122.5
35 80895 55 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 59.62 1:00.31 1:59.93 123.34
36 81195 53 LASHLEY Ellie DEVGL 03 U16 58.79 1:01.24 2:00.03 124.04
37 77254 75 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 58.88 1:01.20 2:00.08 124.39
38 76255 60 SNEYD Sarah CRAIG 02 U16 59.69 1:01.31 2:01.00 130.86
39 82059 51 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 59.79 1:01.47 2:01.26 132.69
40 85771 72 SANTOMERO Athena CRAIG 02 U16 59.32 1:03.14 2:02.46 141.13
41 78850 54 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 1:00.45 1:04.53 2:04.98 158.85
42 77111 49 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 1:00.50 1:05.02 2:05.52 162.65
43 79092 22 TIESSEN Evi SEARC 02 U16 1:00.58 1:05.15 2:05.73 164.13
44 93432 62 SANTOS-PEREZ Claudia NATAC 03 U16 1:02.18 1:05.15 2:07.33 175.38
45 85538 78 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 1:02.18 1:05.57 2:07.75 178.33
46 84697 59 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 1:03.39 1:06.87 2:10.26 195.98
47 77197 57 GREEN Alyssa ALPIN 02 U16 1:04.81 1:05.71 2:10.52 197.81
48 78199 68 PLASKETT Devon CALDN 02 U16 1:05.43 1:06.74 2:12.17 209.41
49 80922 64 SMYTH Maddy JOZOW 03 U16 1:12.05 1:03.08 2:15.13 230.23
50 77307 70 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 1:06.36 1:09.10 2:15.46 232.55
51 85953 65 PLASKETT Skylar CALDN 03 U16 1:08.19 1:11.02 2:19.21 258.92
52 81527 63 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 1:12.59 1:11.94 2:24.53 296.33
999 74768 3 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 051.19 0
999 74602 7 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80540 11 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 DNF 054.26 0
999 75361 21 MILLER Andie NATAC 02 U16 DNF 055.01 0
999 80845 23 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 055.71 0
999 78824 25 SCHREIDER Tess FORTU 02 U16 DNF 056.52 0
999 74981 27 GUY Olivia CALDN 02 U16 DNF 057.24 0
999 77393 31 TUTT Emma TSCBM 02 U16 DNF 058.18 0
999 80880 32 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 057.90 0
999 78558 39 SHIPTON Lauren CRAIG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 88141 44 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 060.33 0
999 76232 46 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 057.57 0
999 80977 47 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 DNF 062.66 0
999 78252 58 GILLIES Sarah MSFLD 02 U16 DNF 064.49 0
999 77351 67 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81556 76 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81176 77 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 DNF 054.95 0
999 80504 18 HURDON Lexi NAC 03 U16 DSQ - 30 060.57 0
999 81725 33 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 DSQ - 30 DNS 0
999 81174 9 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 052.09 DNF 0
999 80966 26 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 052.96 DNF 0
999 80889 41 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 065.10 DNF 0
999 80882 56 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 058.79 DNF 0
999 80879 61 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 059.96 DNF 0
999 76043 69 BOLTON Charlotte KVRC 03 U16 066.99 DNF 0
999 78607 73 VAN DE VEGTE Jessica TSCBM 02 U16 057.36 DNF 0
02/02/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.5134
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018