Third Run - SL
Results

Teck Okanagan Zone Race

Jury
TD WALTON BOB CAN
Referee CHERNECOFF IAN CAN
Chief of Race SMITH TRENT CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref JOHNSON MIKE CAN
Finish Ref CURRIE SERENITY CAN
Race Admin GOODSON FIONA CAN
Chief of Timing FRISKIE GAVIN CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1790
Finish 1630
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 12540/11/17
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter NEWTON JOHN CAN
Number of Gates 53/52 /
Homologation 12540/11/17
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 376.25

Weather: CLEAR

Snow:FIRM

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 1

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82706 33 LORIMER Talyn SPAC 04 U14 54.28 54.28 0
2 82487 35 HOOTON Noa SPAC 03 U16 55.76 55.76 19.63
3 82707 39 SWIFT Kiera BIGWH 04 U14 56.73 56.73 32.5
4 69293 31 GERLOCZY Blanka APEX 04 U14 58.07 58.07 50.27
5 73169 38 ROBINSON Jamie VERNO 04 U14 59.62 59.62 70.83
6 82755 40 LAWLOR Samantha APEX 05 U14 59.87 59.87 74.15
7 83044 47 BLASER Sienna APEX 05 U14 59.97 59.97 75.48
8 83033 51 RAYMOND Molly APEX 05 U14 1:00.02 1:00.02 76.14
9 82580 54 SIDJAK Nora REVEL 05 U14 1:00.42 1:00.42 81.44
10 82685 36 CLANCY Lauren VERNO 04 U14 1:00.59 1:00.59 83.7
11 89908 53 VILE Esther REVEL 04 U14 1:00.93 1:00.93 88.21
12 82799 37 MUSSEAU Sydney REVEL 04 U14 1:01.17 1:01.17 91.39
13 83070 59 WILLIAMS Lauren VERNO 05 U14 1:03.60 1:03.60 123.63
14 83050 43 FUX Natalie VERNO 05 U14 1:03.92 1:03.92 127.87
15 82866 32 MILLS Ella VERNO 04 U14 1:04.07 1:04.07 129.86
16 90216 44 GERLOCZY Kinga APEX 05 U14 1:05.46 1:05.46 148.3
17 83436 58 HURST Chloe SPAC 05 U14 1:05.94 1:05.94 154.66
18 83290 55 MURPHY Sage SMTRS 03 U16 1:06.38 1:06.38 160.5
19 90447 45 MACDOUGALL Ava SMTRS 05 U14 1:07.82 1:07.82 179.6
20 82790 60 TODD Jaelynn SPAC 05 U14 1:08.67 1:08.67 190.88
21 90375 56 BLAKENEY Rachel SPAC 05 U14 1:08.93 1:08.93 194.33
22 82742 49 HIKISCH Bridie SMTRS 05 U14 1:09.13 1:09.13 196.98
23 83137 46 SANTORO Tia APEX 05 U14 1:10.97 1:10.97 221.39
24 83036 52 ERICKSON Hadley APEX 05 U14 1:11.18 1:11.18 224.17
25 90843 41 CLARK Amy APEX 05 U14 1:13.71 1:13.71 257.73
26 90262 57 D'ANDREA Amelia SMTRS 05 U14 1:24.38 1:24.38 399.26
999 82471 34 APPLEGATH Brynn SPAC 03 U16 DNS 0
999 83051 50 RICHARDSON Claire VERNO 05 U14 DNS 0
999 83599 48 LITTLE Shayna BIGWH 05 U14 DNF 0
999 90253 42 BANNON Kasey BIGWH 05 U14 DNF 0
14/01/2018 / Sun Peaks BC CAN / NAT18.5138
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018