U19 SOD Cup - GS
Results

Jury
TD LAMBERT J. CAN
Referee ARGUE S. CAN
Chief of Race GILLARD J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref UNDERHILL D. CAN
Finish Ref LEPPANEN C. CAN
Race Admin DEACON K. CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 415
Finish 249
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter JACKSON D. CAN JACKSON D. CAN
Number of Gates 21/20 22/20
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 SANTOMERO A. CRA SANTOMERO A. CRA
Forerunner 2 CASTELL H. CRA CASTELL H. CRA
Forerunner 3 GUST D. CRA GUST D. CRA
Forerunner 4 ARDILL M. CRA ARDILL M. CRA

Applied Penality: 143.9

Weather: OVERCAST AND WINDY

Snow:ICY HARDPACK

Temperature Start: -16 Temperature Finish: -16

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 76059 4 CARRUTHERS Anna DEVGL 01 U18 38.22 38.38 1:16.60 0
2 75179 1 KRESS Amy GEORG 00 U18 38.57 38.50 1:17.07 6.01
3 76108 13 FILIATRAULT Elizabeth DEVGL 01 U18 38.89 38.34 1:17.23 8.06
4 76251 9 SMEE Charlotte DEVGL 01 U18 38.37 38.96 1:17.33 9.34
5 75106 15 JACKMAN Grace BEAVR 01 U18 38.59 39.34 1:17.93 17.02
6 77228 12 KING Zoe JOZOW 00 U18 39.30 39.16 1:18.46 23.8
7 75738 10 STEWART Chelsea OSLER 01 U18 38.92 39.57 1:18.49 24.18
8 75571 14 RAYMOND Grace CRAIG 01 U18 39.01 39.64 1:18.65 26.23
9 77494 6 LIHOU Kathryn JOZOW 00 U18 38.70 40.03 1:18.73 27.25
10 93702 29 MEINARDI Camilla GLA 01 U18 38.94 40.29 1:19.23 33.65
11 78777 20 MARTENIUK Sydney CHICO 01 U18 39.63 40.49 1:20.12 45.03
12 77406 17 VILLENEUVE Paige JOZOW 01 U18 39.37 41.18 1:20.55 50.54
13 75736 21 STEWART Andrea CRAIG 01 U18 39.88 40.85 1:20.73 52.84
14 75443 2 NICHOLS Alexandra BEAVR 01 U18 40.75 41.39 1:22.14 70.88
15 75383 22 MOORE Emma CRAIG 01 U18 41.13 42.20 1:23.33 86.1
16 82086 18 YAU Vanessa GLA 00 U18 40.82 43.57 1:24.39 99.66
17 74664 24 CHALMERS Kaitlyn CRAIG 01 U18 42.31 44.16 1:26.47 126.27
18 108232 30 OAD Samantha TSCBM 01 U18 42.38 44.22 1:26.60 127.94
19 78113 31 ELLWOOD Sophie JOZOW 01 U18 43.06 44.75 1:27.81 143.42
20 74584 19 BRACKETT Marilyn CRAIG 00 U18 44.66 44.94 1:29.60 166.32
21 88367 28 KINDBOM Madeleine CALDN 01 U18 44.92 44.98 1:29.90 170.16
999 76044 5 BOLTON Madelyn KVRC 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75533 8 PILLA Carlie CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76091 25 DOUEY Sarah DEVGL 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75278 11 MANSOUR Alexa MSFLD 01 U18 DNF 039.03 0
999 86182 23 CROFT Sean CALDN 01 U18 DNF 043.61 0
999 74574 26 BOUGHNER Tiffany CALDN 01 U18 DNF 047.32 0
999 74931 3 GIGONE Isabella GEORG 01 U18 037.58 DNF 0
999 76048 7 BREMERMANN Anna BEAVR 00 U18 037.30 DNF 0
999 75434 16 NELLA Melina GEORG 01 U18 038.47 DNF 0
999 85529 27 PLAHOURAS Christina BRIMA 01 U18 043.47 DSQ - 21 0
13/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.5142
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018