SOD Cup U16 B1 - SL
Results

Jury
TD Brad LASHLEY, CAN
Referee Sko HALPIN, CAN
Chief of Race Nathalene HAGAR, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Michael CHILTON, CAN
Finish Ref Alice STYAN, CAN
Race Admin Michelle WEEL, CAN
Chief of Timing Nathalene HAGAR, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 513
Finish 372
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Joel MEIER, CAN Michael GOODMAN, CAN
Number of Gates 48/47 47/46
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Jaime HUGESSEN, DG) James Filiatrault, DG)
Forerunner 2 Katie FRY, DG) Colto Bartholomew, DG)
Forerunner 3 Ellie LASHLEY, DG) Katie Fry, DG)
Forerunner 4 Colto BARTHOLOMEW, DG) Jaime Hugessen, DG)

Applied Penality: 458.7

Weather: Sunny

Snow:Packed Powder

Temperature Start: -17 Temperature Finish: -14

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77524 62 THOMPSON Sydney DEVGL 02 U16 40.75 38.63 1:19.38 0
2 80853 29 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U16 40.29 39.29 1:19.58 1.81
3 80887 72 ELLIS Maya DEVGL 03 U16 42.48 39.73 1:22.21 25.67
4 75888 40 WEBBER Emiko CHICO 02 U16 43.33 38.94 1:22.27 26.21
5 78739 58 HENRY Julia DEVGL 02 U16 42.79 40.18 1:22.97 32.56
7 74911 51 GEDJA Sarah CHICO 02 U16 42.80 41.51 1:24.31 44.72
8 77183 16 GERSTEIN Madeline ALPIN 02 U16 42.48 41.97 1:24.45 45.99
9 80892 25 LOCKHART Kendal DEVGL 03 U16 43.18 41.32 1:24.50 46.44
10 80847 24 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U16 44.29 40.66 1:24.95 50.52
11 77107 53 BOMBEN Jorgia JOZOW 03 U16 44.48 42.45 1:26.93 68.48
12 81539 50 SAMIS Gabrielle DEVGL 03 U16 46.05 40.89 1:26.94 68.57
13 75001 65 HARRIS Kristina CHICO 03 U16 42.18 45.13 1:27.31 71.93
14 78613 33 WALLGREN Robyn JOZOW 02 U16 44.35 43.02 1:27.37 72.47
15 77251 42 LING Siena JOZOW 02 U16 44.68 42.72 1:27.40 72.74
16 78740 41 HENRY Naomi DEVGL 02 U16 44.02 43.46 1:27.48 73.47
17 85756 26 BURSTEIN Sophie ALPIN 03 U16 45.87 42.83 1:28.70 84.54
18 78271 11 WHEELER Ariel MLTON 03 U16 45.04 43.72 1:28.76 85.08
19 78623 37 WROBLEWSKI Olivia JOZOW 02 U16 43.04 46.69 1:29.73 93.88
20 77295 28 MORRISON Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 46.90 43.13 1:30.03 96.6
21 81741 39 DUFF Jacqueline ALPIN 03 U16 45.93 45.06 1:30.99 105.31
23 80849 48 KOLBER Lauren ALPIN 03 U16 47.06 44.99 1:32.05 114.92
24 78512 61 MICK Ella JOZOW 03 U16 47.70 44.43 1:32.13 115.65
25 75898 44 WESTFAHL Ariel MLTON 03 U16 45.03 48.29 1:33.32 126.44
26 77500 21 MAGEE Ella MSKSC 03 U16 47.09 46.60 1:33.69 129.8
27 80890 52 LISSER Camille DEVGL 03 U16 48.10 45.63 1:33.73 130.16
28 80956 66 MACINALLY Caitlin MSKSC 03 U16 50.43 44.19 1:34.62 138.23
29 80954 70 UNGUREANU Raluca MLTON 03 U16 50.33 47.52 1:37.85 167.53
30 80947 23 LEVEILLE Alyssa MLTON 03 U16 49.70 51.22 1:40.92 195.37
31 78548 73 SALHANI Emma JOZOW 02 U16 55.67 46.33 1:42.00 205.17
32 91653 27 GOULIS Lauren ALPIN 03 U16 52.20 50.41 1:42.61 210.7
33 85470 3 GOODMAN Vanessa CHICO 02 U16 51.69 53.60 1:45.29 235.01
34 87997 13 PARKINSON Emma CHICO 02 U16 54.72 50.63 1:45.35 235.56
35 77514 7 ROS Charlotte MSKSC 03 U16 52.70 53.22 1:45.92 240.73
36 93205 34 JOHNSTON Isabelle MLTON 02 U16 1:01.74 1:01.20 2:02.94 395.1
37 91652 55 HAUSMAN Jordan ALPIN 03 U16 1:02.82 1:00.96 2:03.78 402.72
38 86119 60 RONAN Jordan CHICO 02 U16 1:05.74 58.56 2:04.30 407.44
999 77095 10 BALAN Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 76839 19 TODOROV Daniela SKYLO 02 U16 DNS 0
999 81756 68 GRAY Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 77501 20 MAGEE Emma MSKSC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 82082 18 LOW Frances ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 87995 36 MCCRACKEN Kylie CHICO 03 U16 DNS 0
999 81798 43 LIPTON Claire ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 81786 63 KIRSH Julia ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 91190 4 LEWIS Nicky ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 82080 2 KOGAN Hannah ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 81526 56 TEMINS Hanna ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 75613 38 RODGER Alexandra MLTON 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93216 49 MACDONALD Natalia DEVGL 02 U16 DNS 0
999 93875 45 PAWLAK Dominique MLTON 03 U16 DNS 0
999 80868 75 MOORE Holly CHICO 02 U16 DNF 0
999 87893 74 POON Josephine CHICO 02 U16 DNF 0
999 88188 35 FESTA Isabella JOZOW 02 U16 DNF 0
999 75648 30 SCHALL Anneliese MLTON 03 U16 DNF 46.70 0
999 79122 17 ANDRAZA Mckenna CHICO 03 U16 DNF 0
999 77492 64 LEISHMAN Annie MSKSC 03 U16 DSQ - 15 44.09 0
999 78552 6 SANTINI Carla JOZOW 02 U16 DSQ - 31 44.97 0
999 80865 54 BOUWMAN Lindsay CHICO 02 U16 DSQ - 6 0
999 85534 46 USAKIEWICZ Nastazja MLTON 02 U16 DSQ - 31 48.37 0
999 88360 67 SARAFINOVSKA Katarina MLTON 03 U16 DSQ - 10 0
999 78985 15 KEHLBREIER Shelby JOZOW 03 U16 39.75 DNF 0
999 80844 22 ABITBOL Charli ALPIN 03 U16 42.76 DNF 0
999 77300 5 MUNTWYLER Maren ALPIN 02 U16 43.49 DNF 0
999 85748 1 CIRILLO Tiffany JOZOW 03 U16 43.63 DNF 0
999 78141 8 ASTON Mya JOZOW 02 U16 49.87 DNF 0
999 85858 31 BARACH Sloane ALPIN 03 U16 45.44 DNF 0
999 75312 9 MCCUTCHEON Isabella MLTON 03 U16 47.68 DNF 0
999 81536 47 BLACKWELL Alexandra DEVGL 03 U16 47.62 DNF 0
999 88464 57 LITWIN Marlow ALPIN 03 U16 1:01.67 DNF 0
999 75246 14 LUPESCU Mara MLTON 03 U16 42.94 DSQ - 14 0
999 74506 59 BATER Lola CHICO 03 U16 53.46 DSQ - 13 0
999 78354 71 ACTON Marley JOZOW 03 U16 DNS 43.92 1:31.62 111.02
999 77263 32 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 DNS 40.22 1:23.58 38.1
14/01/2018 / Devil's Glen / NAT18.5153
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018