SOD Cup U16 B1 - SL
Results

Jury
TD Crossan Rob CAN
Referee Goodman Mike CAN
Chief of Race Al CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Frank CAN
Finish Ref Carl CAN
Race Admin Wait Nikki CAN
Chief of Timing Crawford Rob CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 450
Finish 220
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Ramshaw Jeremy CAN rob CAN
Number of Gates 48/48 50/50
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 476.03

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 3 Temperature Finish: 6

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80853 8 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U16 45.29 50.25 1:35.54 0
2 81539 7 SAMIS Gabrielle DEVGL 03 U16 44.91 51.02 1:35.93 2.94
3 75888 3 WEBBER Emiko CHICO 02 U16 44.77 51.25 1:36.02 3.62
4 78985 16 KEHLBREIER Shelby JOZOW 03 U16 45.33 51.02 1:36.35 6.1
5 74911 52 GEDJA Sarah CHICO 02 U16 46.76 50.87 1:37.63 15.75
6 80844 56 ABITBOL Charli ALPIN 03 U16 47.78 50.08 1:37.86 17.48
7 80894 42 SCHNEEBERG Chloe DEVGL 03 U16 47.27 51.12 1:38.39 21.48
8 77263 47 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 47.12 52.40 1:39.52 29.99
9 77107 25 BOMBEN Jorgia JOZOW 03 U16 47.77 51.83 1:39.60 30.6
10 75001 66 HARRIS Kristina CHICO 03 U16 49.63 51.21 1:40.84 39.94
11 80887 21 ELLIS Maya DEVGL 03 U16 48.76 52.25 1:41.01 41.22
12 77183 6 GERSTEIN Madeline ALPIN 02 U16 46.41 54.65 1:41.06 41.6
13 80892 49 LOCKHART Kendal DEVGL 03 U16 48.91 52.39 1:41.30 43.41
14 77501 17 MAGEE Emma MSKSC 02 U16 48.60 54.26 1:42.86 55.16
15 78623 43 WROBLEWSKI Olivia JOZOW 02 U16 49.40 53.83 1:43.23 57.95
16 77251 63 LING Siena JOZOW 02 U16 50.68 53.44 1:44.12 64.66
17 77295 72 MORRISON Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 51.95 52.65 1:44.60 68.28
18 85748 55 CIRILLO Tiffany JOZOW 03 U16 50.47 54.96 1:45.43 74.53
19 77492 58 LEISHMAN Annie MSKSC 03 U16 51.42 54.31 1:45.73 76.79
20 75246 33 LUPESCU Mara MLTON 03 U16 50.52 55.58 1:46.10 79.58
21 82082 32 LOW Frances ALPIN 03 U16 54.52 51.85 1:46.37 81.62
22 80956 61 MACINALLY Caitlin MSKSC 03 U16 52.02 54.43 1:46.45 82.22
23 78271 26 WHEELER Ariel MLTON 03 U16 51.00 55.62 1:46.62 83.5
24 85858 68 BARACH Sloane ALPIN 03 U16 52.43 54.68 1:47.11 87.19
25 78354 27 ACTON Marley JOZOW 03 U16 50.42 56.76 1:47.18 87.72
26 78739 60 HENRY Julia DEVGL 02 U16 52.51 54.99 1:47.50 90.13
27 80847 46 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U16 52.90 54.98 1:47.88 93
28 81741 53 DUFF Jacqueline ALPIN 03 U16 53.92 54.00 1:47.92 93.3
29 77095 12 BALAN Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 53.27 57.07 1:50.34 111.53
30 80954 18 UNGUREANU Raluca MLTON 03 U16 49.94 1:00.66 1:50.60 113.49
31 81798 14 LIPTON Claire ALPIN 03 U16 53.03 57.58 1:50.61 113.57
32 81756 37 GRAY Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 52.86 57.89 1:50.75 114.62
33 80890 10 LISSER Camille DEVGL 03 U16 52.43 58.88 1:51.31 118.84
34 75648 65 SCHALL Anneliese MLTON 03 U16 54.89 56.54 1:51.43 119.75
35 78552 29 SANTINI Carla JOZOW 02 U16 53.78 58.02 1:51.80 122.54
36 80865 41 BOUWMAN Lindsay CHICO 02 U16 52.41 59.86 1:52.27 126.08
37 77500 9 MAGEE Ella MSKSC 03 U16 52.58 1:02.18 1:54.76 144.84
38 80849 34 KOLBER Lauren ALPIN 03 U16 55.00 1:00.71 1:55.71 152
39 87997 57 PARKINSON Emma CHICO 02 U16 55.95 1:00.25 1:56.20 155.7
40 74506 64 BATER Lola CHICO 03 U16 57.66 59.05 1:56.71 159.54
41 78141 1 ASTON Mya JOZOW 02 U16 54.68 1:02.04 1:56.72 159.61
42 78512 71 MICK Ella JOZOW 03 U16 1:04.83 53.26 1:58.09 169.94
43 77514 38 ROS Charlotte MSKSC 03 U16 57.13 1:01.01 1:58.14 170.32
44 91190 4 LEWIS Nicky ALPIN 03 U16 55.02 1:04.72 1:59.74 182.37
45 81786 22 KIRSH Julia ALPIN 03 U16 57.62 1:02.67 2:00.29 186.52
46 78548 67 SALHANI Emma JOZOW 02 U16 1:00.78 1:00.19 2:00.97 191.64
47 88188 19 FESTA Isabella JOZOW 02 U16 57.53 1:04.81 2:02.34 201.97
48 87995 35 MCCRACKEN Kylie CHICO 03 U16 57.85 1:06.09 2:03.94 214.03
49 85534 69 USAKIEWICZ Nastazja MLTON 02 U16 1:08.87 1:03.54 2:12.41 277.86
50 91652 74 HAUSMAN Jordan ALPIN 03 U16 1:07.56 1:08.53 2:16.09 305.59
51 93205 62 JOHNSTON Isabelle MLTON 02 U16 1:08.73 1:18.07 2:26.80 386.3
52 88464 13 LITWIN Marlow ALPIN 03 U16 1:06.66 1:20.74 2:27.40 390.82
999 77524 20 THOMPSON Sydney DEVGL 02 U16 DNS 0
999 78613 51 WALLGREN Robyn JOZOW 02 U16 DNS 0
999 76839 54 TODOROV Daniela SKYLO 02 U16 DNS 0
999 77300 50 MUNTWYLER Maren ALPIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 78740 45 HENRY Naomi DEVGL 02 U16 DNS 0
999 85470 40 GOODMAN Vanessa CHICO 02 U16 DNS 0
999 75898 39 WESTFAHL Ariel MLTON 03 U16 DNS 0
999 75613 44 RODGER Alexandra MLTON 03 U16 DNS 0
999 86119 31 RONAN Jordan CHICO 02 U16 DNS 0
999 79122 36 ANDRAZA Mckenna CHICO 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93216 24 MACDONALD Natalia DEVGL 02 U16 DNS 0
999 93875 15 PAWLAK Dominique MLTON 03 U16 DNS 0
999 87893 48 POON Josephine CHICO 02 U16 DNF 1:10.03 0
999 81536 11 BLACKWELL Alexandra DEVGL 03 U16 DNF 57.88 0
999 88360 59 SARAFINOVSKA Katarina MLTON 03 U16 DNF 1:09.72 0
999 82080 28 KOGAN Hannah ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 1:11.12 0
999 85756 23 BURSTEIN Sophie ALPIN 03 U16 57.68 DNS 0
999 81526 2 TEMINS Hanna ALPIN 03 U16 1:03.43 DNS 0
999 80947 70 LEVEILLE Alyssa MLTON 03 U16 58.48 DNF 0
999 91653 30 GOULIS Lauren ALPIN 03 U16 58.30 DNF 0
999 75312 5 MCCUTCHEON Isabella MLTON 03 U16 52.70 DNF 0
999 80868 73 MOORE Holly CHICO 02 U16 46.34 DSQ - 25 0
21/01/2018 / Jozo Weider / NAT18.5154
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018