SOD Cup U16 B2 - GS
Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee Younghusband GLA D. CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MAN R.Greaves CAN MAN R.Greaves CAN
Number of Gates 17/16 17/16
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Daca MAN O. CAN Daca MAN O. CAN
Forerunner 2 Missere MAN W. CAN Missere MAN W. CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 386.32

Weather: CLEAR COLD

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED POWD

Temperature Start: -17 Temperature Finish: -17

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78270 28 UCHIDA Elizabeth MSFLD 02 U16 27.42 27.34 54.76 0
2 78857 30 WARNER Sara BEAVR 03 U16 27.05 27.86 54.91 2.68
3 84877 3 SMART Maggie MSFLD 02 U16 27.63 27.78 55.41 11.63
4 79030 44 IACOBUCCI Claire BEAVR 02 U16 27.57 27.87 55.44 12.17
5 80927 61 GOWLAND Nev MSFLD 03 U16 27.91 27.73 55.64 15.75
6 76794 20 NIGHSWANDER Jenny GLA 02 U16 28.40 28.06 56.46 30.42
7 82088 26 LAM Emma GLA 02 U16 29.07 27.41 56.48 30.78
8 81169 47 MOORE Lily CRAIG 03 U16 28.90 28.92 57.82 54.76
9 80375 16 COLLEY Lucy CALDN 03 U16 28.56 29.35 57.91 56.37
9 81783 33 KILGOUR Robin CRAIG 03 U16 28.87 29.04 57.91 56.37
11 85856 27 SOUTHAM Payton CRAIG 03 U16 29.79 28.58 58.37 64.61
12 81552 56 COOK Mackenzie MSFLD 03 U16 29.42 29.37 58.79 72.12
13 80926 51 CATOR Taryn MSFLD 03 U16 29.45 29.38 58.83 72.84
14 75196 67 LANK Chloe CALDN 02 U16 29.40 29.56 58.96 75.16
15 90993 65 WILLIE Paige LONDN 03 U16 29.18 30.07 59.25 80.35
16 81821 7 NATTRESS Jessica CRAIG 03 U16 29.93 29.43 59.36 82.32
17 81531 63 FARROW Olivia CRAIG 03 U16 29.73 29.66 59.39 82.86
18 75148 52 KENNEDY Rossalyn MSFLD 02 U16 29.36 30.17 59.53 85.37
19 81159 43 NICHOLS Holly BEAVR 02 U16 30.03 29.64 59.67 87.87
20 76723 45 HEFFRON Cailyn SNOWV 02 U16 29.70 29.99 59.69 88.23
21 81166 34 MCKEE Maggie CRAIG 03 U16 29.56 30.26 59.82 90.56
22 76220 62 QUAIL Elise GLA 02 U16 30.02 29.92 59.94 92.7
23 81833 12 PLOUGHMAN Catherine CRAIG 03 U16 29.79 30.43 1:00.22 97.71
24 75449 70 NICKLE Hannah LONDN 02 U16 30.30 30.03 1:00.33 99.68
25 74749 48 DALBIANCO Ellie MSFLD 02 U16 30.24 30.11 1:00.35 100.04
26 75154 31 KIEFFER Elise BEAVR 02 U16 30.09 30.38 1:00.47 102.19
27 76078 71 COUTO Alexandra LONDN 02 U16 30.38 30.30 1:00.68 105.95
27 76762 8 LOFTUS Presley SNOWV 03 U16 29.71 30.97 1:00.68 105.95
29 78656 50 BARTLETT Emma BEAVR 03 U16 30.77 29.92 1:00.69 106.12
30 88045 58 VERBOON Seanna GLA 02 U16 31.21 29.50 1:00.71 106.48
31 74448 29 ALLEY Evelyn CALDN 02 U16 30.01 30.76 1:00.77 107.56
32 75004 11 HARRISON Laura MSFLD 02 U16 30.20 30.71 1:00.91 110.06
33 78281 46 MCLEAN Lyndsey SNOWV 02 U16 30.32 30.77 1:01.09 113.28
34 82053 19 WARD Georgia CRAIG 03 U16 30.38 30.78 1:01.16 114.54
35 85536 55 SZWEZ Ashley BEAVR 02 U16 30.26 30.97 1:01.23 115.79
36 76066 69 CHESTER Anna LONDN 03 U16 30.60 30.70 1:01.30 117.04
37 82047 22 ILIOPOULOS Christina CRAIG 03 U16 30.53 30.82 1:01.35 117.94
38 76765 1 LOVISOTTO Celina SNOWV 02 U16 30.77 30.65 1:01.42 119.19
39 80925 2 CAPPELLACCI Laura MSFLD 03 U16 29.78 31.67 1:01.45 119.73
40 75185 37 KUNTZ Mikanna BEAVR 03 U16 30.58 30.97 1:01.55 121.52
41 78675 18 BUTTON Britney BEAVR 03 U16 30.65 30.97 1:01.62 122.77
41 78650 25 BARBOUR Sydney GLA 03 U16 31.41 30.21 1:01.62 122.77
43 84789 21 FLASCHNER Ella MSFLD 03 U16 30.61 31.06 1:01.67 123.66
44 80929 14 MUNRO Maddie MSFLD 03 U16 30.95 31.40 1:02.35 135.83
45 76077 60 COUTANCHE Sarah GLA 02 U16 31.43 31.08 1:02.51 138.7
46 82061 17 RUSSELL Sydney CRAIG 03 U16 31.08 31.48 1:02.56 139.59
47 82111 66 MCCLEAN Catherine CRAIG 03 U16 31.21 31.55 1:02.76 143.17
48 88606 68 CONSTANTIN Marley CALDN 02 U16 30.45 32.37 1:02.82 144.24
49 75676 13 SHEEDY Kate BEAVR 02 U16 31.99 30.96 1:02.95 146.57
50 82090 42 LEE Rony SNOWV 03 U16 31.84 31.34 1:03.18 150.69
51 78118 4 MARTYN Madeline GLA 02 U16 31.64 32.02 1:03.66 159.28
52 86266 64 RAYES Jasper GLA 02 U16 32.19 31.86 1:04.05 166.26
53 84771 40 HOLMEN Abigail MSFLD 03 U16 31.41 32.75 1:04.16 168.22
53 78279 39 KELLY Kerianne SNOWV 03 U16 32.27 31.89 1:04.16 168.22
55 76679 10 CUTHBERTSON Willa GLA 03 U16 32.89 32.24 1:05.13 185.58
56 74706 54 COOKE Isy BEAVR 02 U16 31.91 33.32 1:05.23 187.37
57 81730 38 DE RUITER Julia CRAIG 03 U16 32.86 32.63 1:05.49 192.03
58 82096 49 VON TEICHMAN Tea CRAIG 03 U16 32.59 33.27 1:05.86 198.65
59 82087 57 CLAYTON Danielle SNOWV 02 U16 33.37 32.53 1:05.90 199.36
60 91845 41 FENWICK Kate CRAIG 03 U16 33.26 32.66 1:05.92 199.72
61 78217 32 GADZOVSKI Olivia DEVEL 03 U16 33.26 33.63 1:06.89 217.08
62 91267 36 BODENMANN Mya GLA 03 U16 33.18 33.84 1:07.02 219.41
63 89830 15 ZUECHNER Felicity GLA 03 U16 33.76 34.80 1:08.56 246.97
64 78211 5 DURAS Madeleine DEVEL 03 U16 36.67 37.03 1:13.70 338.96
65 88439 6 KOSHAN Abbie HEIGH 03 U16 37.27 39.26 1:16.53 389.6
999 85973 24 THADANEY Caroline CRAIG 03 U16 DNS 0
999 88356 59 PATHE Charolotte CRAIG 03 U16 DNS 0
999 74924 9 GIBSON Ava MSFLD 03 U16 DNF 29.02 0
14/01/2018 / Mansfield / NAT18.5157
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018