SOD Cup U16 B2 - SL
Results

Jury
TD VINCENT T. BV
Referee PALLACE J. CRA
Chief of Race FISHER J. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref MUIR E. BV
Finish Ref CLARKE D. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing FEGAN D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 611
Finish 466
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DANIELS C. BV DANEILS C. BV
Number of Gates 35/36 35/36
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 WAUGH D. BV WAUGH D. BV
Forerunner 2 LATTER B. BV LATTER B. BV
Forerunner 3 FENCOTT J. BV FENCOTT J. BV
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 360.08

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 76794 3 NIGHSWANDER Jenny GLA 02 U16 35.66 38.54 1:14.20 0
2 82088 53 LAM Emma GLA 02 U16 38.37 38.25 1:16.62 23.48
3 78270 28 UCHIDA Elizabeth MSFLD 02 U16 38.30 39.73 1:18.03 37.16
4 84877 6 SMART Maggie MSFLD 02 U16 39.27 39.98 1:19.25 49
5 76723 45 HEFFRON Cailyn SNOWV 02 U16 39.47 41.33 1:20.80 64.04
6 79030 57 IACOBUCCI Claire BEAVR 02 U16 40.80 40.19 1:20.99 65.89
7 78675 58 BUTTON Britney BEAVR 03 U16 40.10 41.42 1:21.52 71.03
8 81821 31 NATTRESS Jessica CRAIG 03 U16 40.21 41.76 1:21.97 75.4
9 81783 64 KILGOUR Robin CRAIG 03 U16 41.20 41.04 1:22.24 78.02
10 74924 68 GIBSON Ava MSFLD 03 U16 41.61 41.18 1:22.79 83.35
11 81833 59 PLOUGHMAN Catherine CRAIG 03 U16 41.20 42.33 1:23.53 90.53
12 78281 25 MCLEAN Lyndsey SNOWV 02 U16 41.29 42.42 1:23.71 92.28
13 82053 10 WARD Georgia CRAIG 03 U16 41.56 42.35 1:23.91 94.22
14 75676 23 SHEEDY Kate BEAVR 02 U16 40.59 43.34 1:23.93 94.42
15 76765 13 LOVISOTTO Celina SNOWV 02 U16 40.81 43.18 1:23.99 95
16 76220 49 QUAIL Elise GLA 02 U16 41.77 42.81 1:24.58 100.72
17 78650 17 BARBOUR Sydney GLA 03 U16 40.72 43.91 1:24.63 101.21
18 81169 33 MOORE Lily CRAIG 03 U16 41.01 43.82 1:24.83 103.15
19 82090 52 LEE Rony SNOWV 03 U16 41.37 43.52 1:24.89 103.73
20 85536 5 SZWEZ Ashley BEAVR 02 U16 41.25 43.88 1:25.13 106.06
21 80927 24 GOWLAND Nev MSFLD 03 U16 42.30 44.07 1:26.37 118.09
22 81552 39 COOK Mackenzie MSFLD 03 U16 43.12 43.41 1:26.53 119.64
23 82087 29 CLAYTON Danielle SNOWV 02 U16 41.53 45.57 1:27.10 125.18
24 75154 41 KIEFFER Elise BEAVR 02 U16 42.94 44.45 1:27.39 127.99
25 80926 54 CATOR Taryn MSFLD 03 U16 43.18 44.26 1:27.44 128.47
26 76078 35 COUTO Alexandra LONDN 02 U16 43.13 45.39 1:28.52 138.95
27 75185 67 KUNTZ Mikanna BEAVR 03 U16 41.91 46.68 1:28.59 139.63
28 78656 63 BARTLETT Emma BEAVR 03 U16 44.03 44.76 1:28.79 141.57
29 78118 62 MARTYN Madeline GLA 02 U16 44.00 46.42 1:30.42 157.39
30 81166 11 MCKEE Maggie CRAIG 03 U16 44.06 46.69 1:30.75 160.59
31 78228 44 MACALEESE Chloe DEVEL 03 U16 44.35 46.57 1:30.92 162.24
32 76077 47 COUTANCHE Sarah GLA 02 U16 44.97 46.66 1:31.63 169.13
33 88356 70 PATHE Charolotte CRAIG 03 U16 46.12 45.85 1:31.97 172.43
34 80375 20 COLLEY Lucy CALDN 03 U16 45.48 46.78 1:32.26 175.25
35 84771 60 HOLMEN Abigail MSFLD 03 U16 45.67 47.03 1:32.70 179.51
36 76679 50 CUTHBERTSON Willa GLA 03 U16 44.85 47.90 1:32.75 180
37 91267 65 BODENMANN Mya GLA 03 U16 46.67 47.10 1:33.77 189.9
38 75004 48 HARRISON Laura MSFLD 02 U16 47.16 47.46 1:34.62 198.15
39 78279 2 KELLY Kerianne SNOWV 03 U16 46.47 48.62 1:35.09 202.71
40 86266 8 RAYES Jasper GLA 02 U16 47.12 48.34 1:35.46 206.3
41 74706 21 COOKE Isy BEAVR 02 U16 47.36 48.81 1:36.17 213.19
42 81730 66 DE RUITER Julia CRAIG 03 U16 46.78 52.45 1:39.23 242.88
43 78211 14 DURAS Madeleine DEVEL 03 U16 52.89 54.55 1:47.44 322.54
44 88439 12 KOSHAN Abbie HEIGH 03 U16 53.00 1:00.10 1:53.10 377.47
999 85718 9 CHISHOLM Elizabeth MSFLD 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82096 15 VON TEICHMAN Tea CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 84789 27 FLASCHNER Ella MSFLD 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82047 30 ILIOPOULOS Christina CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81159 32 NICHOLS Holly BEAVR 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74448 43 ALLEY Evelyn CALDN 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75148 61 KENNEDY Rossalyn MSFLD 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76762 4 LOFTUS Presley SNOWV 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78857 19 WARNER Sara BEAVR 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81531 36 FARROW Olivia CRAIG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 88045 37 VERBOON Seanna GLA 02 U16 DNF 046.44 0
999 85973 46 THADANEY Caroline CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 046.48 0
999 89830 55 ZUECHNER Felicity GLA 03 U16 DSQ - 7 DNS 0
999 82061 34 RUSSELL Sydney CRAIG 03 U16 046.50 DNS 0
999 90993 1 WILLIE Paige LONDN 03 U16 042.01 DNF 0
999 88606 16 CONSTANTIN Marley CALDN 02 U16 042.92 DNF 0
999 80925 18 CAPPELLACCI Laura MSFLD 03 U16 046.31 DNF 0
999 80929 22 MUNRO Maddie MSFLD 03 U16 043.15 DNF 0
999 75449 40 NICKLE Hannah LONDN 02 U16 040.67 DNF 0
999 91845 42 FENWICK Kate CRAIG 03 U16 047.33 DNF 0
999 75196 51 LANK Chloe CALDN 02 U16 043.61 DNF 0
999 76066 56 CHESTER Anna LONDN 03 U16 040.24 DNF 0
999 78217 69 GADZOVSKI Olivia DEVEL 03 U16 047.23 DNF 0
999 85856 7 SOUTHAM Payton CRAIG 03 U16 048.45 DSQ - 6 0
999 74749 26 DALBIANCO Ellie MSFLD 02 U16 041.05 DSQ - 33 0
999 82111 38 MCCLEAN Catherine CRAIG 03 U16 043.64 DSQ - 23 0
28/01/2018 / Beaver Valley / NAT18.5158
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018