SOD Cup U16 B3 - SL
Results

Jury
TD WHITE V. OSL
Referee KERR J. OSL
Chief of Race MCDERMID M. OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref FIELD T. OSL
Finish Ref KARL J. OSL
Race Admin THOMSON J. OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE V. OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 560
Finish 382
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter KERR J. OSL BUCKRELL G. OSL
Number of Gates 37/36 35/34
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 OSLER F1 F1 OSLER
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 OSLER F2 F2 OSLER
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 OSLER F3 F3 OSLER
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 391.46

Weather: SUNNY, CLEAR

Snow:HARD-PACKED

Temperature Start: -12 Temperature Finish: -9

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75134 51 KARNAY Caroline GEORG 02 U16 33.32 33.17 1:06.49 0
2 74568 45 BORBA Cloe CRAIG 02 U16 34.14 33.67 1:07.81 14.29
3 80910 43 ROSMUS Renee GEORG 03 U16 35.40 34.90 1:10.30 41.26
4 81189 8 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 35.00 36.20 1:11.20 51
5 81542 24 BIER Kristi GEORG 03 U16 35.88 35.88 1:11.76 57.07
6 81190 70 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 36.25 35.53 1:11.78 57.28
7 80968 7 LORD Anna OSLER 03 U16 34.75 37.21 1:11.96 59.23
8 74865 17 FINLAY Toree BRIMA 02 U16 36.26 36.29 1:12.55 65.62
9 75705 39 SMITH Vanessa OSLER 02 U16 36.35 36.65 1:13.00 70.49
9 74468 37 ARKHANGORODSKY Paula GEORG 02 U16 36.45 36.55 1:13.00 70.49
11 74594 32 BRENZEL Sydney CRAIG 02 U16 36.74 36.34 1:13.08 71.36
12 75048 9 HODGES Grace BRIMA 02 U16 36.30 37.39 1:13.69 77.97
13 75904 11 WHITE Sarah GEORG 02 U16 36.48 37.44 1:13.92 80.46
14 80980 48 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 37.07 36.90 1:13.97 81
15 78247 25 BARKER Julia GEORG 02 U16 36.57 38.09 1:14.66 88.47
16 76646 34 ANDERSONS Elizabeth HORSE 02 U16 36.96 38.09 1:15.05 92.69
17 80902 4 BRAUN Ella GEORG 03 U16 36.06 39.66 1:15.72 99.95
18 76261 64 SVANDA Taylor BRIMA 03 U16 38.05 37.70 1:15.75 100.27
19 80906 13 HAMILTON Jordan GEORG 03 U16 37.71 38.20 1:15.91 102.01
20 81688 28 ACTON Claire GEORG 03 U16 38.07 38.33 1:16.40 107.31
21 85963 16 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U16 37.73 38.86 1:16.59 109.37
22 81540 68 BARAC Isadora GEORG 03 U16 37.38 39.51 1:16.89 112.62
23 80860 38 HARNESS Ella BRIMA 02 U16 37.87 39.36 1:17.23 116.3
24 75621 52 ROSMUS Georgia GEORG 02 U16 39.27 38.82 1:18.09 125.61
25 80960 12 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 37.91 40.46 1:18.37 128.64
26 80974 33 O'REILLY Mary OSLER 03 U16 39.39 39.29 1:18.68 132
27 78395 53 CARROLL Ella BRIMA 02 U16 38.82 40.02 1:18.84 133.73
28 74603 1 BROWN Madeleine GEORG 02 U16 39.06 40.04 1:19.10 136.55
29 78372 67 BOONE Megan CRAIG 02 U16 39.13 40.30 1:19.43 140.12
30 80900 40 BLAIR Olivia GEORG 03 U16 38.82 41.11 1:19.93 145.54
31 75649 62 SCHEIFELE Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 41.26 39.34 1:20.60 152.79
32 76776 58 MARGIE Emma HORSE 02 U16 41.18 39.99 1:21.17 158.97
33 80969 27 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 39.79 42.33 1:22.12 169.25
34 75824 46 TULCHINSKY Noa GEORG 02 U16 41.10 41.24 1:22.34 171.63
35 81192 49 SYMONS Leighton OSLER 03 U16 41.59 40.94 1:22.53 173.69
36 81181 6 MACINTYRE Fiona GEORG 03 U16 41.46 42.22 1:23.68 186.15
37 76738 31 JONES Jennah HORSE 02 U16 40.63 43.82 1:24.45 194.48
38 81820 21 NALBANDIAN Mika GEORG 03 U16 42.02 43.21 1:25.23 202.93
39 87498 23 HANDLEY Paige BRIMA 03 U16 42.48 43.40 1:25.88 209.97
40 82049 55 MELCHIOR Ella CRAIG 02 U16 44.77 44.04 1:28.81 241.7
41 77185 61 GIANNACE Mia CRAIG 02 U16 44.76 44.29 1:29.05 244.3
42 80909 54 ROGERS Ruby GEORG 03 U16 44.07 45.18 1:29.25 246.46
43 77126 47 CHALK Maggie BATAW 02 U16 43.65 45.78 1:29.43 248.41
44 76575 57 SIMS Caitlin CRAIG 02 U16 45.71 44.47 1:30.18 256.53
45 75398 41 MORRIS-SMALE Isabel OSLER 02 U16 43.91 46.50 1:30.41 259.02
46 74626 50 BURROWS Emily OSLER 02 U16 48.06 47.48 1:35.54 314.57
47 74959 15 GREEN Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 47.23 48.53 1:35.76 316.96
999 75044 2 HIND Chloe CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85439 19 KINNEAR Tegan CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74489 20 BAMBER Anna GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75787 29 TERNER Jaiden GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74812 42 DUBCZAK Adelle GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75336 65 MCKENZIE Sarah BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80978 69 PRINCE Madeleine OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82106 5 ANDERSONS Sarah HORSE 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74471 26 ARMSTRONG Chloe GEORG 02 U16 DNF 035.82 0
999 89487 35 WALMSLEY Alison BRIMA 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75723 56 STANTON Allie OSLER 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80962 160 DANIS Jade OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 82076 10 DUFFY Reese GEORG 03 U16 DSQ - 36 DNS 0
999 74552 22 BLAIR Vanessa GEORG 02 U16 DSQ - 37 DNS 0
999 81179 36 HORNER Amelia GEORG 03 U16 DSQ - 24 DNS 0
999 80970 59 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 DSQ - 36 DNS 0
999 81175 60 DEMARCHI Grace GEORG 03 U16 DSQ - 36 DNS 0
999 81162 44 HUNDT Nicole BRIMA 03 U16 053.02 DNS 0
999 76780 3 MARTSCHENKO Taissa HORSE 02 U16 036.58 DNF 0
999 78532 14 PHELPS Alana CRAIG 02 U16 041.27 DNF 0
999 76149 30 IGEL Isabella BRIMA 02 U16 056.84 DNF 0
999 82117 63 FONTANA Katherine CRAIG 02 U16 037.06 DNF 0
999 82426 66 MARGIE Annika HORSE 03 U16 039.21 DNF 0
999 74509 18 BAWDEN Carolyn OSLER 02 U16 036.82 DSQ - 24 0
14/01/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.5161
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018