SOD Cup U16 B3 - GS
Results

Jury
TD BUTTARS S. GEORG
Referee BUDKOWSKI K. BRIM
Chief of Race MCPHAIL R. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref LEWIS J. GEORG
Finish Ref EAGLESON C. GEORG
Race Admin KENNEDY M. GEORG
Chief of Timing ABRAM E. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 980
Finish 325
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SENK T. GEORG SENK T. GEORG
Number of Gates 19/18 19/18
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 WILLIAMS J. GEORG
Forerunner 2 NOHDOMI Y. GEORG
Forerunner 3 MARS M. CINQ GEORG
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 368.81

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: 0

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75134 59 KARNAY Caroline GEORG 02 U16 27.83 28.39 56.22 0
2 74568 48 BORBA Cloe CRAIG 02 U16 28.29 29.07 57.36 19.87
3 74552 32 BLAIR Vanessa GEORG 02 U16 28.68 29.35 58.03 31.55
4 74468 16 ARKHANGORODSKY Paula GEORG 02 U16 28.42 29.65 58.07 32.25
5 81542 65 BIER Kristi GEORG 03 U16 28.87 29.58 58.45 38.87
6 81189 72 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 29.27 30.31 59.58 58.57
7 74509 70 BAWDEN Carolyn OSLER 02 U16 29.78 29.99 59.77 61.88
8 80902 20 BRAUN Ella GEORG 03 U16 29.37 30.87 1:00.24 70.07
9 80968 9 LORD Anna OSLER 03 U16 29.44 30.97 1:00.41 73.04
10 80970 39 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 30.21 30.75 1:00.96 82.63
11 81190 56 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 29.94 31.42 1:01.36 89.6
12 74471 10 ARMSTRONG Chloe GEORG 02 U16 30.33 31.05 1:01.38 89.95
13 80980 26 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 30.36 31.31 1:01.67 95
14 75705 41 SMITH Vanessa OSLER 02 U16 30.48 31.61 1:02.09 102.32
14 74594 19 BRENZEL Sydney CRAIG 02 U16 30.45 31.64 1:02.09 102.32
16 82426 3 MARGIE Annika HORSE 03 U16 29.78 32.45 1:02.23 104.76
17 85963 27 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U16 30.62 31.63 1:02.25 105.11
18 76738 30 JONES Jennah HORSE 02 U16 30.64 31.91 1:02.55 110.34
19 80969 22 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 30.51 32.21 1:02.72 113.3
20 76776 15 MARGIE Emma HORSE 02 U16 31.34 31.44 1:02.78 114.35
21 82117 53 FONTANA Katherine CRAIG 02 U16 30.94 31.93 1:02.87 115.92
22 76261 14 SVANDA Taylor BRIMA 03 U16 30.78 32.26 1:03.04 118.88
23 76646 29 ANDERSONS Elizabeth HORSE 02 U16 31.06 32.41 1:03.47 126.38
24 78395 68 CARROLL Ella BRIMA 02 U16 31.37 32.16 1:03.53 127.42
25 81181 66 MACINTYRE Fiona GEORG 03 U16 31.38 32.17 1:03.55 127.77
26 82106 24 ANDERSONS Sarah HORSE 03 U16 31.31 32.52 1:03.83 132.65
27 80960 12 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 31.07 32.79 1:03.86 133.18
28 75723 54 STANTON Allie OSLER 02 U16 31.55 32.43 1:03.98 135.27
29 74603 25 BROWN Madeleine GEORG 02 U16 31.71 32.28 1:03.99 135.44
30 75904 23 WHITE Sarah GEORG 02 U16 31.76 32.39 1:04.15 138.23
31 78532 13 PHELPS Alana CRAIG 02 U16 31.31 33.14 1:04.45 143.46
32 78372 67 BOONE Megan CRAIG 02 U16 32.32 32.33 1:04.65 146.95
33 81688 5 ACTON Claire GEORG 03 U16 31.73 32.94 1:04.67 147.3
34 74489 46 BAMBER Anna GEORG 02 U16 32.48 32.73 1:05.21 156.71
35 80904 38 GOLDMAN Rebecca GEORG 03 U16 32.06 33.74 1:05.80 166.99
36 76780 40 MARTSCHENKO Taissa HORSE 02 U16 32.35 33.52 1:05.87 168.21
37 80974 43 O'REILLY Mary OSLER 03 U16 32.85 33.13 1:05.98 170.13
38 80900 35 BLAIR Olivia GEORG 03 U16 32.71 34.24 1:06.95 187.04
39 80909 4 ROGERS Ruby GEORG 03 U16 32.61 34.44 1:07.05 188.78
40 85439 63 KINNEAR Tegan CRAIG 02 U16 33.42 33.79 1:07.21 191.57
41 75649 44 SCHEIFELE Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 33.88 33.57 1:07.45 195.76
42 81820 8 NALBANDIAN Mika GEORG 03 U16 33.64 34.90 1:08.54 214.76
43 76575 7 SIMS Caitlin CRAIG 02 U16 32.85 36.01 1:08.86 220.33
44 87498 60 HANDLEY Paige BRIMA 03 U16 35.08 34.16 1:09.24 226.96
45 77185 61 GIANNACE Mia CRAIG 02 U16 34.72 34.96 1:09.68 234.63
46 77126 11 CHALK Maggie BATAW 02 U16 34.83 35.55 1:10.38 246.83
47 80906 1 HAMILTON Jordan GEORG 03 U16 30.55 40.49 1:11.04 258.34
48 74626 28 BURROWS Emily OSLER 02 U16 34.71 37.03 1:11.74 270.54
49 76149 69 IGEL Isabella BRIMA 02 U16 37.99 35.58 1:13.57 302.44
50 75336 50 MCKENZIE Sarah BRIMA 02 U16 37.27 37.93 1:15.20 330.85
51 89487 52 WALMSLEY Alison BRIMA 03 U16 40.59 38.87 1:19.46 405.11
52 81162 2 HUNDT Nicole BRIMA 03 U16 40.78 48.30 1:29.08 572.8
999 75824 6 TULCHINSKY Noa GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80978 18 PRINCE Madeleine OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80962 21 DANIS Jade OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81175 31 DEMARCHI Grace GEORG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74812 33 DUBCZAK Adelle GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78247 34 BARKER Julia GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82049 37 MELCHIOR Ella CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74959 42 GREEN Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75398 45 MORRIS-SMALE Isabel OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81192 49 SYMONS Leighton OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75787 51 TERNER Jaiden GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81179 55 HORNER Amelia GEORG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80910 57 ROSMUS Renee GEORG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75044 58 HIND Chloe CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82076 62 DUFFY Reese GEORG 03 U16 DNS 032.89 0
999 81540 71 BARAC Isadora GEORG 03 U16 DNS 032.26 0
999 74865 17 FINLAY Toree BRIMA 02 U16 DNF 030.93 0
999 75621 64 ROSMUS Georgia GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80860 36 HARNESS Ella BRIMA 02 U16 032.34 DNF 0
999 75048 47 HODGES Grace BRIMA 02 U16 033.52 DNF 0
21/01/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.5162
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018