SOD Cup U14 B1 - SL
Results

Jury
TD FISHER J. BV
Referee FLEMING G. CAL
Chief of Race VINCENT T. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref MANSIKKSA H. BV
Finish Ref RICHARDSON B. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing FEGAN D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 292
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DANIELS C. BV DANIELS C. BV
Number of Gates 35/34 35/34
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 VINCE T. BV VINCE T. BV
Forerunner 2 LATTER A. BV LATTER A. BV
Forerunner 3 WARNER C. BV WARNER C. BV
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 459.31

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -15 Temperature Finish: -10

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 86218 41 SMITH Abigail BEAVR 05 U14 37.09 37.74 1:14.83 0
2 80674 12 GALLAGHER Sarah CRAIG 04 U14 40.72 40.61 1:21.33 62.54
3 78818 9 RORABECK Sophie BEAVR 05 U14 40.23 41.55 1:21.78 66.87
4 85289 13 STEVENS Sydney CALDN 04 U14 40.12 42.65 1:22.77 76.4
5 86202 30 CONACHER Olivia CRAIG 05 U14 41.75 41.20 1:22.95 78.13
6 81055 35 D'AMICO Olivia ALPIN 04 U14 41.25 42.10 1:23.35 81.98
7 77526 33 VALENTINE Katherine DEVGL 04 U14 41.48 42.88 1:24.36 91.7
8 82388 62 BALAN Sara ALPIN 04 U14 43.79 40.84 1:24.63 94.29
9 88365 1 LIST Kate CALDN 05 U14 41.94 42.78 1:24.72 95.16
10 91849 38 STERLING Anna BEAVR 04 U14 43.04 41.95 1:24.99 97.76
11 85967 34 PRICE Marley BEAVR 05 U14 42.40 42.74 1:25.14 99.2
12 78697 65 DALRYMPLE Jenna BEAVR 05 U14 43.15 42.54 1:25.69 104.49
13 81852 43 SHEEHAN Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 43.17 42.85 1:26.02 107.67
14 85545 51 TAYLOR Devyn BEAVR 04 U14 41.77 44.39 1:26.16 109.02
15 86123 50 MACMILLAN Tessa CRAIG 05 U14 43.06 43.11 1:26.17 109.11
16 80693 47 HYLTON Harriet DEVGL 04 U14 42.79 43.57 1:26.36 110.94
17 80617 21 GRANT Nicole ALPIN 04 U14 42.77 43.69 1:26.46 111.9
18 85436 46 PEPPER Sophie CRAIG 05 U14 43.31 43.42 1:26.73 114.5
19 85838 31 BORBA Jaimie CRAIG 04 U14 42.81 44.10 1:26.91 116.23
20 80620 25 JOHNSON Taylor ALPIN 04 U14 43.19 43.86 1:27.05 117.58
21 86190 49 NEWTON Kate CRAIG 05 U14 43.67 43.47 1:27.14 118.44
22 80631 4 HYMUS Tara BEAVR 05 U14 43.04 44.36 1:27.40 120.95
23 82192 42 PICKERSGILL Georgia CRAIG 04 U14 43.98 44.61 1:28.59 132.4
24 82188 52 GALBRAITH Madeline CRAIG 04 U14 44.44 44.21 1:28.65 132.97
25 86181 17 ABBOTT Grace CRAIG 05 U14 44.72 44.43 1:29.15 137.78
26 78216 18 FENNELL Hannah DEVEL 04 U14 44.04 45.45 1:29.49 141.06
27 86201 29 ADELMAN Esme CRAIG 05 U14 42.73 46.78 1:29.51 141.25
28 85857 6 SOUTHAM Avery CRAIG 05 U14 44.67 44.99 1:29.66 142.69
29 86278 44 ROOS Ashley DEVGL 04 U14 45.32 45.38 1:30.70 152.7
29 80611 5 BIRD Amy ALPIN 04 U14 45.38 45.32 1:30.70 152.7
31 82332 14 QURESHI Nisa CRAIG 04 U14 45.15 45.85 1:31.00 155.58
32 82177 8 ZIGELSTEIN Julia ALPIN 04 U14 44.41 47.12 1:31.53 160.68
33 87874 20 KOREEN Tessa CALDN 05 U14 45.98 45.68 1:31.66 161.94
34 81697 66 BERGER Roxanne ALPIN 04 U14 46.76 45.90 1:32.66 171.56
35 91631 61 MICHELI Madeline BEAVR 05 U14 45.86 47.23 1:33.09 175.69
36 85554 63 MURRAY Olivia BEAVR 05 U14 46.42 46.95 1:33.37 178.39
37 82315 7 WEINGUST Wynter CRAIG 04 U14 47.64 45.87 1:33.51 179.74
38 85556 57 KYLAU Olivia DEVEL 05 U14 47.14 46.47 1:33.61 180.7
39 87521 27 MCDANIEL Gabriella CALDN 05 U14 46.84 47.20 1:34.04 184.83
40 85968 2 CHAPMAN Chloe BEAVR 05 U14 42.49 51.57 1:34.06 185.03
41 78235 55 NORTHEY Mya DEVEL 05 U14 46.37 48.00 1:34.37 188.01
42 86281 24 O'NEIL Sinead BEAVR 05 U14 45.95 48.83 1:34.78 191.96
43 78721 58 GALLOWAY Sarah BEAVR 05 U14 46.82 48.38 1:35.20 196
44 81468 48 KAISER Daisy CRAIG 04 U14 47.58 48.13 1:35.71 200.9
45 81460 16 HAMILTON Meredith CALDN 05 U14 46.57 49.55 1:36.12 204.85
46 86131 53 YOUNG Katherine CRAIG 05 U14 47.37 49.07 1:36.44 207.93
47 88370 11 SIMOPOULOS Jasmin CRAIG 04 U14 49.17 48.19 1:37.36 216.78
48 91843 36 COLLINS Olivia DEVGL 04 U14 48.96 49.59 1:38.55 228.23
49 88194 26 HANNAM Jessica CALDN 05 U14 49.75 52.03 1:41.78 259.31
50 86129 56 MOFFATT Abigail BEAVR 04 U14 50.80 51.01 1:41.81 259.6
51 91668 28 FROST Rebecca DEVGL 04 U14 50.81 52.05 1:42.86 269.7
52 86269 60 HEIGHWAY Amelia DEVEL 05 U14 54.41 53.21 1:47.62 315.5
53 93648 15 NEWELL Mackenzie BEAVR 05 U14 53.06 56.64 1:49.70 335.51
54 87020 45 JENKIN Zoe CALDN 05 U14 57.07 57.58 1:54.65 383.14
999 81739 10 DRYNAN Emma DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81479 22 GIRVAN Ella DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88248 23 WIGGAN Sophie CALDN 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78210 32 DURAS Katelyn DEVEL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 74448 37 ALLEY Evelyn CALDN 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 88510 40 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80675 64 GUNDERSON Emily CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 86191 3 SULLIVAN Sarah CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 041.05 0
999 85843 19 HOLTVED Megan CALDN 04 U14 DNF 042.93 0
999 82178 39 ALLEY Larissa CALDN 04 U14 DSQ - 10 052.56 0
999 87018 59 HARKNESS Cassie CALDN 05 U14 DSQ - 34 052.18 0
999 80694 54 KORNBERG Talia DEVGL 05 U14 046.37 DSQ - 33 0
13/01/2018 / Beaver Valley / NAT18.5165
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018