SOD Cup U14 B1 - GS
Results

Jury
TD MANNING JASON ALP
Referee PRINCE ZACH BV
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART ARIANE ALP
Finish Ref FORSYTH ROB ALP
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALP
Chief of Timing MILTHORPE LINDA ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING J. ALP MANNING J. ALP
Number of Gates 26/26 26/26
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 HUNE D. ALP
Forerunner 2 ROSSBAUM G. ALP
Forerunner 3 BROCK S. ALP
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 480.86

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SOFT MACHINEGROOMED

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80693 65 HYLTON Harriet DEVGL 04 U14 42.44 43.46 1:25.90 0
2 81055 51 D'AMICO Olivia ALPIN 04 U14 42.60 43.43 1:26.03 1.48
3 77526 34 VALENTINE Katherine DEVGL 04 U14 43.07 43.49 1:26.56 7.53
4 81852 59 SHEEHAN Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 42.90 43.72 1:26.62 8.21
5 85967 25 PRICE Marley BEAVR 05 U14 42.77 44.79 1:27.56 18.94
6 78818 8 RORABECK Sophie BEAVR 05 U14 42.69 45.28 1:27.97 23.62
7 85289 68 STEVENS Sydney CALDN 04 U14 43.99 44.27 1:28.26 26.92
8 86218 52 SMITH Abigail BEAVR 05 U14 44.23 44.44 1:28.67 31.6
9 86191 42 SULLIVAN Sarah CRAIG 05 U14 44.03 44.74 1:28.77 32.74
10 80611 19 BIRD Amy ALPIN 04 U14 43.38 45.48 1:28.86 33.77
11 86202 38 CONACHER Olivia CRAIG 05 U14 43.92 45.05 1:28.97 35.02
12 82388 49 BALAN Sara ALPIN 04 U14 43.88 45.26 1:29.14 36.96
13 86201 36 ADELMAN Esme CRAIG 05 U14 44.11 45.23 1:29.34 39.25
14 80674 55 GALLAGHER Sarah CRAIG 04 U14 43.92 45.45 1:29.37 39.59
15 86123 20 MACMILLAN Tessa CRAIG 05 U14 43.74 45.74 1:29.48 40.84
16 85545 28 TAYLOR Devyn BEAVR 04 U14 43.31 46.42 1:29.73 43.69
17 81697 6 BERGER Roxanne ALPIN 04 U14 43.03 46.79 1:29.82 44.72
18 86181 10 ABBOTT Grace CRAIG 05 U14 44.39 45.60 1:29.99 46.66
19 87521 31 MCDANIEL Gabriella CALDN 05 U14 44.80 45.52 1:30.32 50.43
20 82188 12 GALBRAITH Madeline CRAIG 04 U14 44.14 47.15 1:31.29 61.49
21 85838 43 BORBA Jaimie CRAIG 04 U14 45.10 46.26 1:31.36 62.29
22 87874 13 KOREEN Tessa CALDN 05 U14 44.92 47.33 1:32.25 72.44
23 78216 60 FENNELL Hannah DEVEL 04 U14 45.49 46.77 1:32.26 72.56
24 88365 47 LIST Kate CALDN 05 U14 45.50 46.86 1:32.36 73.7
25 85556 15 KYLAU Olivia DEVEL 05 U14 45.34 47.05 1:32.39 74.04
26 80694 30 KORNBERG Talia DEVGL 05 U14 45.62 46.85 1:32.47 74.95
27 78697 18 DALRYMPLE Jenna BEAVR 05 U14 45.51 47.67 1:33.18 83.05
28 82315 61 WEINGUST Wynter CRAIG 04 U14 46.50 47.04 1:33.54 87.16
29 82332 50 QURESHI Nisa CRAIG 04 U14 46.52 47.05 1:33.57 87.5
30 80631 22 HYMUS Tara BEAVR 05 U14 45.98 48.63 1:34.61 99.37
31 81460 66 HAMILTON Meredith CALDN 05 U14 47.39 47.41 1:34.80 101.54
32 85968 37 CHAPMAN Chloe BEAVR 05 U14 46.87 48.28 1:35.15 105.53
33 82178 9 ALLEY Larissa CALDN 04 U14 45.40 50.10 1:35.50 109.52
34 86190 21 NEWTON Kate CRAIG 05 U14 46.85 49.40 1:36.25 118.08
35 78721 11 GALLOWAY Sarah BEAVR 05 U14 47.20 49.29 1:36.49 120.82
36 78235 14 NORTHEY Mya DEVEL 05 U14 46.97 50.05 1:37.02 126.86
37 81468 33 KAISER Daisy CRAIG 04 U14 47.98 49.47 1:37.45 131.77
38 91843 56 COLLINS Olivia DEVGL 04 U14 47.86 50.05 1:37.91 137.02
39 80675 35 GUNDERSON Emily CRAIG 04 U14 48.71 50.86 1:39.57 155.96
40 85311 58 POIRIER Ava CALDN 04 U14 49.86 50.06 1:39.92 159.95
41 91631 54 MICHELI Madeline BEAVR 05 U14 49.33 51.29 1:40.62 167.93
42 88370 63 SIMOPOULOS Jasmin CRAIG 04 U14 50.18 50.56 1:40.74 169.3
42 86281 44 O'NEIL Sinead BEAVR 05 U14 48.66 52.08 1:40.74 169.3
44 86269 62 HEIGHWAY Amelia DEVEL 05 U14 50.98 50.33 1:41.31 175.81
45 85554 48 MURRAY Olivia BEAVR 05 U14 50.28 51.45 1:41.73 180.6
46 81479 46 GIRVAN Ella DEVGL 04 U14 50.66 52.43 1:43.09 196.11
47 81739 64 DRYNAN Emma DEVGL 04 U14 54.70 48.77 1:43.47 200.45
48 86131 39 YOUNG Katherine CRAIG 05 U14 51.50 52.49 1:43.99 206.38
49 86129 3 MOFFATT Abigail BEAVR 04 U14 49.97 55.32 1:45.29 221.21
50 87020 40 JENKIN Zoe CALDN 05 U14 53.16 54.17 1:47.33 244.49
51 91668 53 FROST Rebecca DEVGL 04 U14 53.53 54.63 1:48.16 253.96
52 93648 16 NEWELL Mackenzie BEAVR 05 U14 53.20 1:01.10 1:54.30 324
999 80620 1 JOHNSON Taylor ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82177 4 ZIGELSTEIN Julia ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88194 17 HANNAM Jessica CALDN 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80617 23 GRANT Nicole ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82192 41 PICKERSGILL Georgia CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85843 29 HOLTVED Megan CALDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 78210 24 DURAS Katelyn DEVEL 04 U14 DSQ - 23 DNS 0
999 85436 32 PEPPER Sophie CRAIG 05 U14 DSQ - 22 DNS 0
999 87018 45 HARKNESS Cassie CALDN 05 U14 DSQ - 10 DNS 0
999 91849 67 STERLING Anna BEAVR 04 U14 DSQ - 16 DNS 0
999 86278 7 ROOS Ashley DEVGL 04 U14 043.97 DNF 0
999 85857 26 SOUTHAM Avery CRAIG 05 U14 045.11 DNF 0
28/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.5166
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018