SOD Cup U14 B2 - SL
Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee Griffin HOH R. CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Swallow MAN J. CAN Hayes OSL J. CAN
Number of Gates 36/35 36/35
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Delange MAN E. CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 472.36

Weather: OVERCASTE

Snow:FORZEN HARD

Temperature Start: -15 Temperature Finish: -15

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81520 3 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 45.02 49.10 1:34.12 0
2 84794 22 GITTENS Alexandra MSFLD 04 U14 46.23 50.21 1:36.44 17.75
3 84719 76 HODGKINSON Malia BRIMA 04 U14 49.02 49.86 1:38.88 36.41
4 74880 46 FOTR Annika MLTON 04 U14 51.28 49.66 1:40.94 52.17
5 78163 27 ARCHER Taylor TSCBM 04 U14 50.88 50.72 1:41.60 57.22
6 85426 25 YATES Clea MSFLD 04 U14 48.69 53.09 1:41.78 58.6
7 78185 51 MITCHELL Zoe TSCBM 04 U14 51.01 51.73 1:42.74 65.94
8 80757 4 BONNELL Gabriella MLTON 05 U14 50.65 52.38 1:43.03 68.16
9 78170 10 CUTBUSH Ava TSCBM 04 U14 48.70 54.41 1:43.11 68.77
10 85740 56 FRASER Dharyn HEIGH 04 U14 50.75 52.63 1:43.38 70.84
11 80788 75 STOLL Savannah MLTON 05 U14 52.79 50.90 1:43.69 73.21
12 78462 64 IGEL Sofia BRIMA 04 U14 53.26 51.13 1:44.39 78.56
13 85813 13 BLUNDELL Kat HEIGH 04 U14 50.86 53.60 1:44.46 79.1
14 88379 52 TRIPP Kate MSFLD 05 U14 52.14 54.20 1:46.34 93.48
15 85558 36 YESHIN Alyssa HEIGH 05 U14 52.16 54.51 1:46.67 96.01
16 80768 11 ISRAEL Hailey MLTON 05 U14 53.32 56.55 1:49.87 120.48
17 82214 15 BALL Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 54.06 56.87 1:50.93 128.59
18 85938 28 WYLIE Olivia OSLER 04 U14 55.23 56.53 1:51.76 134.94
19 86999 37 MCDOUGALL Alexandra BRIMA 04 U14 54.83 57.38 1:52.21 138.39
19 78533 66 POPESCU Alyssa BRIMA 04 U14 54.53 57.68 1:52.21 138.39
21 84706 42 FREEMAN Olivia BRIMA 05 U14 58.41 57.04 1:55.45 163.17
22 87071 26 BECHARD Taylor MSFLD 05 U14 57.06 58.89 1:55.95 167
23 80785 68 SILVEIRA Maya MLTON 05 U14 59.10 57.14 1:56.24 169.21
24 78570 7 SMAGLINSKIE Evelyn BRIMA 04 U14 56.60 59.87 1:56.47 170.97
25 78266 32 MURRAY Ella MLTON 04 U14 57.72 59.41 1:57.13 176.02
26 81067 60 SEBASTIAN Fiona BRIMA 05 U14 58.74 58.78 1:57.52 179.01
27 80838 72 TRUSLER Gemma OSLER 05 U14 59.50 59.36 1:58.86 189.26
28 88376 12 DENNIS Kate MSFLD 05 U14 56.98 1:02.59 1:59.57 194.69
29 85760 33 ZHAO Victoria MLTON 05 U14 58.38 1:02.56 2:00.94 205.17
30 91660 34 BRADLEY Laine BRIMA 05 U14 59.71 1:02.48 2:02.19 214.73
31 88380 30 WILKINS Rory MSFLD 05 U14 1:00.41 1:03.27 2:03.68 226.13
32 80827 38 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 1:02.51 1:03.45 2:05.96 243.57
33 87052 50 DOTY Grace HEIGH 05 U14 1:04.90 1:03.48 2:08.38 262.08
34 88062 54 MAZZUCA Danielle MSFLD 05 U14 1:10.27 1:09.25 2:19.52 347.3
999 84760 20 DURNO Lexi MSFLD 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80653 45 PERRY Kendra BRIMA 05 U14 DNS 0
999 85222 61 HARRIS Olivia MSFLD 04 U14 DNF 47.76 0
999 87074 40 MUNRO Carly MSFLD 05 U14 DNF 50.80 0
999 85216 71 NICHOLSON Jenna MSFLD 04 U14 DSQ - 43 51.89 0
999 78184 23 LEE Kaitlyn TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 42 53.97 0
999 80810 41 FELL Morgan OSLER 04 U14 DSQ - 0 43.00 0
999 86090 49 SLOCKI Ice TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 43 57.09 0
999 85724 19 MULLER Ella TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 11 58.46 0
999 85852 35 BROWN Charlotte HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 0 41.00 0
999 76257 62 STEVENS Allison HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 43 59.74 0
999 88226 5 NEWMAN Davis MLTON 04 U14 DSQ - 10 1:03.07 0
999 84234 24 ROUSE Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 42 1:05.81 0
999 85458 57 HAMILTON Merryn BRIMA 05 U14 DSQ - 11 1:02.50 0
999 82217 48 TAYLOR Brooke HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 11 1:00.16 0
999 88416 31 LAWSON Alexandria MSFLD 05 U14 DSQ - 42 1:01.04 0
999 85432 6 AUSTIN Rhian MLTON 05 U14 DSQ - 11 1:02.12 0
999 93877 1 CALHOUN Kayla MSFLD 05 U14 DSQ - 11 0
999 75687 29 SKEOCH Molly MLTON 04 U14 42.98 DNF 0
999 87529 53 VOLPE Mia MSFLD 05 U14 52.77 DNF 0
999 81447 67 MCGORMAN Paris TSCBM 04 U14 47.30 DSQ - 41 0
999 78589 73 SVANDA Sara BRIMA 04 U14 51.42 DSQ - 41 0
999 81818 59 MURPHY Grace HEIGH 04 U14 1:03.16 DSQ - 40 0
999 91285 65 DRURY Paige HEIGH 04 U14 1:00.07 DSQ - 41 0
999 81144 69 BUCUR Nicole MLTON 05 U14 54.23 DSQ - 41 0
999 86111 63 DURNFORD Taylor OSLER 05 U14 1:01.62 DSQ - 8 0
999 80778 55 MENIN Meiling MLTON 05 U14 48.38 DSQ - 42 0
999 80747 43 LARICE Evelyn-Rose HEIGH 05 U14 58.94 DSQ - 41 0
13/01/2018 / Mansfield / NAT18.5169
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018