SOD Cup U14 B2 - GS
Results

Jury
TD BLODGETT,Chris CAN
Referee SWALLOW,Joe CAN
Chief of Race BLODGETT,Chris CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref DYER,STEVEN CAN
Finish Ref MCCANNELL,JIM CAN
Race Admin DICKSON,Lesley CAN
Chief of Timing FOX,Jennifer CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 415
Finish 245
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10605/10/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SWIDERSKI,Ryan CAN OPITZ,Brian CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation 10605/10/12 10605/10/12
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 457.85

Weather: Partly Cloudy

Snow:Machine Groomed

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 1

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81447 31 MCGORMAN Paris TSCBM 04 U14 46.82 47.73 1:34.55 0
2 81520 27 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 46.78 48.73 1:35.51 9.95
3 78163 19 ARCHER Taylor TSCBM 04 U14 47.03 48.85 1:35.88 13.79
4 74880 23 FOTR Annika MLTON 04 U14 48.27 49.12 1:37.39 29.44
5 84760 6 DURNO Lexi MSFLD 04 U14 47.76 50.49 1:38.25 38.35
6 84719 13 HODGKINSON Malia BRIMA 04 U14 47.46 50.84 1:38.30 38.87
7 78170 1 CUTBUSH Ava TSCBM 04 U14 47.85 50.52 1:38.37 39.59
8 76569 17 SEKYI-OTU Serwaa HEIGH 04 U14 47.95 50.72 1:38.67 42.7
9 75687 18 SKEOCH Molly MLTON 04 U14 49.39 49.77 1:39.16 47.78
10 85740 2 FRASER Dharyn HEIGH 04 U14 48.66 51.09 1:39.75 53.9
11 87529 57 VOLPE Mia MSFLD 05 U14 49.53 50.92 1:40.45 61.15
12 85426 22 YATES Clea MSFLD 04 U14 49.08 51.38 1:40.46 61.26
13 80652 35 PENNY Kiera BRIMA 04 U14 49.02 51.56 1:40.58 62.5
14 85216 5 NICHOLSON Jenna MSFLD 04 U14 49.54 51.35 1:40.89 65.71
15 84794 24 GITTENS Alexandra MSFLD 04 U14 49.79 51.28 1:41.07 67.58
16 85222 25 HARRIS Olivia MSFLD 04 U14 51.36 50.93 1:42.29 80.22
17 78462 7 IGEL Sofia BRIMA 04 U14 50.61 51.82 1:42.43 81.68
18 80757 9 BONNELL Gabriella MLTON 05 U14 50.35 52.09 1:42.44 81.78
19 78589 8 SVANDA Sara BRIMA 04 U14 50.07 52.67 1:42.74 84.89
20 85558 34 YESHIN Alyssa HEIGH 05 U14 50.52 52.37 1:42.89 86.44
21 86999 29 MCDOUGALL Alexandra BRIMA 04 U14 51.12 51.83 1:42.95 87.07
22 88379 33 TRIPP Kate MSFLD 05 U14 51.03 52.00 1:43.03 87.89
23 81144 59 BUCUR Nicole MLTON 05 U14 50.90 52.83 1:43.73 95.15
24 78184 30 LEE Kaitlyn TSCBM 04 U14 52.32 51.61 1:43.93 97.22
25 80788 12 STOLL Savannah MLTON 05 U14 50.35 53.62 1:43.97 97.64
26 88416 60 LAWSON Alexandria MSFLD 05 U14 52.22 51.93 1:44.15 99.5
27 84706 41 FREEMAN Olivia BRIMA 05 U14 51.93 52.86 1:44.79 106.14
28 86273 65 MCCANNELL Jamie TSCBM 05 U14 52.34 52.62 1:44.96 107.9
29 85852 39 BROWN Charlotte HEIGH 04 U14 51.45 53.55 1:45.00 108.31
30 80810 15 FELL Morgan OSLER 04 U14 51.46 53.87 1:45.33 111.73
31 82409 14 ZEIDLER Julia OSLER 04 U14 51.34 54.03 1:45.37 112.15
32 82214 3 BALL Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 50.94 54.50 1:45.44 112.87
33 78533 36 POPESCU Alyssa BRIMA 04 U14 52.30 53.15 1:45.45 112.98
34 86108 67 HODGSON Sophie OSLER 05 U14 52.65 53.14 1:45.79 116.5
35 78570 16 SMAGLINSKIE Evelyn BRIMA 04 U14 51.83 55.49 1:47.32 132.36
36 86090 11 SLOCKI Ice TSCBM 04 U14 52.27 55.45 1:47.72 136.51
37 87071 42 BECHARD Taylor MSFLD 05 U14 54.26 54.55 1:48.81 147.8
38 82217 74 TAYLOR Brooke HEIGH 04 U14 54.88 54.04 1:48.92 148.94
39 80768 37 ISRAEL Hailey MLTON 05 U14 53.13 56.53 1:49.66 156.61
40 88380 50 WILKINS Rory MSFLD 05 U14 54.94 55.84 1:50.78 168.22
41 88376 47 DENNIS Kate MSFLD 05 U14 55.82 55.17 1:50.99 170.4
42 81818 32 MURPHY Grace HEIGH 04 U14 54.23 57.04 1:51.27 173.3
43 91285 51 DRURY Paige HEIGH 04 U14 53.42 58.68 1:52.10 181.9
44 91660 49 BRADLEY Laine BRIMA 05 U14 55.85 56.29 1:52.14 182.32
45 78411 4 CRISAN Roxana BRIMA 04 U14 55.19 57.11 1:52.30 183.98
46 93877 58 CALHOUN Kayla MSFLD 05 U14 55.90 56.41 1:52.31 184.08
47 80838 46 TRUSLER Gemma OSLER 05 U14 55.60 56.74 1:52.34 184.39
48 80827 38 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 55.36 57.12 1:52.48 185.84
49 81067 44 SEBASTIAN Fiona BRIMA 05 U14 55.85 57.43 1:53.28 194.13
50 85458 61 HAMILTON Merryn BRIMA 05 U14 56.25 57.14 1:53.39 195.27
51 85851 71 ROBERTS Samantha OSLER 05 U14 57.66 56.01 1:53.67 198.18
52 78645 68 ANDERSONS Charlotte HEIGH 05 U14 57.98 56.27 1:54.25 204.19
53 80785 43 SILVEIRA Maya MLTON 05 U14 55.75 59.20 1:54.95 211.44
54 86111 73 DURNFORD Taylor OSLER 05 U14 57.35 57.85 1:55.20 214.03
55 85432 63 AUSTIN Rhian MLTON 05 U14 58.17 57.19 1:55.36 215.69
56 80499 56 SAUNDERS Taylor MLTON 05 U14 58.43 58.38 1:56.81 230.72
57 78266 40 MURRAY Ella MLTON 04 U14 57.20 1:00.01 1:57.21 234.87
58 85760 48 ZHAO Victoria MLTON 05 U14 58.79 59.58 1:58.37 246.89
59 84234 54 ROUSE Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 59.60 59.13 1:58.73 250.62
60 80747 72 LARICE Evelyn-Rose HEIGH 05 U14 1:00.08 1:00.88 2:00.96 273.74
61 88364 62 KEEN Phoebe OSLER 05 U14 1:02.77 59.34 2:02.11 285.66
62 87052 53 DOTY Grace HEIGH 05 U14 1:00.85 1:04.26 2:05.11 316.75
63 88062 55 MAZZUCA Danielle MSFLD 05 U14 1:03.15 1:02.07 2:05.22 317.89
64 91316 66 KATZ Elizabeth HEIGH 05 U14 1:02.06 1:03.42 2:05.48 320.59
999 85724 20 MULLER Ella TSCBM 04 U14 DNS 0
999 85938 26 WYLIE Olivia OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 91656 77 GENKOV Victoria OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 87074 76 MUNRO Carly MSFLD 05 U14 DNS 0
999 85480 64 HASKINS Lily OSLER 05 U14 DNS 0
999 76257 45 STEVENS Allison HEIGH 04 U14 DNF 56.34 0
999 80653 70 PERRY Kendra BRIMA 05 U14 DNF 0
999 80778 75 MENIN Meiling MLTON 05 U14 50.32 DNF 0
999 85813 10 BLUNDELL Kat HEIGH 04 U14 50.16 DSQ - 0 0
28/01/2018 / Toronto Ski Club / NAT18.5170
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018