SOD Cup U14 B4 - GS
Results

Jury
TD Crawford Rob CAN
Referee Sean CAN
Chief of Race Crossan Rob CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Frank CAN
Finish Ref Carl CAN
Race Admin Wait Nikki CAN
Chief of Timing Crawford Rob CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 450
Finish 230
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Tankovich Robert CAN Sean CAN
Number of Gates 22/20 22/20
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 456.45

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:A LITTLE

Temperature Start: -16 Temperature Finish: -14

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78535 72 PRIBOJ Emerson JOZOW 05 U14 37.49 38.01 1:15.50 0
2 77460 49 CASWELL Julia MSKSC 04 U14 38.64 38.72 1:17.36 24.14
3 82039 46 DAJANI Lanielle HORSE 05 U14 38.98 39.12 1:18.10 33.75
4 88182 64 DIAL Zoe JOZOW 05 U14 39.53 39.28 1:18.81 42.96
5 80739 38 MARTYN Felicity GLA 05 U14 39.67 40.53 1:20.20 61.01
6 78772 37 MACKENZIE Eloise MSKSC 04 U14 39.71 40.51 1:20.22 61.27
7 78681 61 CARCASOLE Chiara HORSE 04 U14 40.12 40.65 1:20.77 68.41
8 79088 31 SHAWYER Sydney HORSE 05 U14 40.43 40.81 1:21.24 74.51
9 86110 28 BALACEANU Sofia GLA 05 U14 41.32 39.96 1:21.28 75.03
10 78387 34 BULAU Zofia (Zoe) JOZOW 05 U14 40.29 41.48 1:21.77 81.39
11 85865 35 CRAWFORD Hannah SNOWV 05 U14 41.03 40.87 1:21.90 83.07
12 81802 67 MACPHERSON Haleigh BATAW 05 U14 41.37 40.78 1:22.15 86.32
13 76805 48 PEDNEAULT Brooklyn GLA 05 U14 41.09 41.60 1:22.69 93.33
14 78511 10 MICK Bea JOZOW 05 U14 41.21 41.79 1:23.00 97.35
15 89764 58 WILEY Rachel GLA 04 U14 41.84 41.52 1:23.36 102.02
16 78862 36 WOOD Charlotte MSKSC 04 U14 41.24 42.52 1:23.76 107.22
17 78698 68 DALTON Grace MSKSC 05 U14 41.85 42.16 1:24.01 110.46
18 87063 18 LETT Petra JOZOW 05 U14 42.07 42.52 1:24.59 117.99
19 88175 19 CIRILLO Lesley JOZOW 05 U14 41.90 43.19 1:25.09 124.48
20 82222 7 BRENNAN Paris GLA 04 U14 41.72 43.79 1:25.51 129.93
21 85841 71 CUNNINGHAM Paige GLA 05 U14 42.49 43.03 1:25.52 130.06
22 89511 63 QUINN Leah NOYO 05 U14 43.33 42.31 1:25.64 131.62
23 84236 32 KNIGHT Victoria MSKSC 05 U14 42.27 43.70 1:25.97 135.9
24 76820 69 RIEDL Sophie GLA 05 U14 43.63 42.78 1:26.41 141.61
25 81063 62 SCHMOLL Anna BATAW 05 U14 42.67 44.27 1:26.94 148.49
26 93344 4 BALLANTYNE Gracie JOZOW 05 U14 43.37 43.85 1:27.22 152.13
27 81508 16 LOH Sierra GLA 04 U14 43.61 44.50 1:28.11 163.68
28 82095 56 MACKAY Charlotte JOZOW 05 U14 43.85 44.64 1:28.49 168.61
29 89757 5 CHAN Carina GLA 04 U14 45.31 43.41 1:28.72 171.6
30 78286 22 VASQUEZ MAYES Juliana SNOWV 04 U14 46.70 42.51 1:29.21 177.96
31 78520 65 NATERER Gabriella SKYLO 04 U14 45.28 44.45 1:29.73 184.71
32 85548 29 CRAIG Jordan SNOWV 04 U14 44.68 45.61 1:30.29 191.98
33 78157 27 CRAWFORD Thea SKYLO 04 U14 44.87 45.43 1:30.30 192.11
34 80654 41 RATSCH Moorea BRIMA 04 U14 44.65 45.76 1:30.41 193.53
35 87901 20 SAPUNJIS Kate GLA 05 U14 45.43 45.04 1:30.47 194.31
36 87061 51 HO Valerie JOZOW 05 U14 45.58 44.92 1:30.50 194.7
37 81061 33 LIU Holly BATAW 05 U14 45.00 45.86 1:30.86 199.37
38 81768 24 HENDERSON Molly BATAW 05 U14 45.25 46.27 1:31.52 207.94
39 89507 42 BEST Linnea GLA 05 U14 45.13 46.84 1:31.97 213.78
40 78605 55 TURNER Molly JOZOW 05 U14 45.26 46.89 1:32.15 216.12
41 81729 66 DE LUCA Ileana BATAW 05 U14 44.51 47.72 1:32.23 217.16
42 85919 40 BALL Lucy HORSE 04 U14 45.61 46.96 1:32.57 221.57
43 85753 70 PRESLEY Rebecca SNOWV 04 U14 46.68 46.41 1:33.09 228.32
44 91811 60 VAN ESCH Aurora HOCKL 05 U14 46.41 46.92 1:33.33 231.44
45 85917 14 ALSOP-SAWADSKY Alexandra NOYO 04 U14 46.42 46.95 1:33.37 231.95
46 91611 9 DERBLICH Asha JOZOW 05 U14 46.27 48.37 1:34.64 248.44
47 82221 44 BARBOUR Avery GLA 05 U14 48.62 46.18 1:34.80 250.52
48 82230 39 YONDOVA Yana HORSE 05 U14 47.13 49.33 1:36.46 272.06
49 88511 52 CHAPMAN Esme HOCKL 05 U14 49.60 47.34 1:36.94 278.29
50 91815 8 HEATH Astrid HOCKL 04 U14 46.24 50.99 1:37.23 282.06
51 86289 26 ZHANG Olivia HORSE 05 U14 46.92 50.38 1:37.30 282.97
52 88048 30 DRYSDALE Maia JOZOW 05 U14 48.09 49.47 1:37.56 286.34
53 89493 11 PAULS Kara GLA 04 U14 47.46 50.86 1:38.32 296.21
54 88213 59 LINDSAY Georgia JOZOW 05 U14 48.69 49.69 1:38.38 296.99
55 80839 53 ALEXANDER Elise SKYLO 05 U14 50.17 50.09 1:40.26 321.39
56 80656 23 SUTER Leah BRIMA 04 U14 50.03 50.61 1:40.64 326.32
57 85278 1 PICKETT Beth BRIMA 04 U14 48.51 52.94 1:41.45 336.83
58 86987 6 BOYD Alexandra BRIMA 05 U14 50.30 51.27 1:41.57 338.39
59 93854 15 ABBASZADEH Ariana JOZOW 05 U14 51.06 51.47 1:42.53 350.85
60 93429 45 MIDEROS Rebecca GLA 04 U14 51.85 51.13 1:42.98 356.69
61 91613 3 RAPKIN Harper SNOWV 04 U14 48.63 57.09 1:45.72 392.26
62 88202 50 HUNT Sarah JOZOW 05 U14 1:02.73 48.07 1:50.80 458.2
63 94288 73 NEWELL Anakah BRIMA 05 U14 54.88 56.26 1:51.14 462.61
64 89514 57 BALGOPAL Eleanor BRIMA 05 U14 55.65 55.90 1:51.55 467.93
999 87859 21 DUGGAN Sammie SNOWV 04 U14 DNS 0
999 78382 13 BROWN Emily BRIMA 04 U14 DNS 0
999 89510 54 BURCEA Maria BRIMA 05 U14 DNS 0
999 87986 43 BURG Danica BRIMA 05 U14 DNS 0
999 78788 2 MILLER Sophie MSKSC 05 U14 DNS 0
999 80371 25 HENRY Samantha SNOWV 04 U14 DSQ - 11 48.84 0
999 85567 47 CIREASA Isabela GLA 05 U14 DSQ - 7 49.60 0
999 94286 17 LIU Jennifer BRIMA 04 U14 DSQ - 19 57.29 0
999 94210 12 GATES Laura BRIMA 05 U14 59.00 DSQ - 19 0
13/01/2018 / Jozo Weider / NAT18.5175
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018