Mont Farlagne Invitational - GS
Results

U 14; U16; U18 GS

Jury
TD MCLEAN DAWN CAN
Referee LEGER MICHELE CAN
Chief of Race LEVESQUE PAUL CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref PRICE BRIAN CAN
Finish Ref MCGEE PETER CAN
Race Admin GAGNE DANIELLE CAN
Chief of Timing AUCOIN C.DUGUAY E. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 320
Finish 150
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 2912-115-F121A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BANKS IAN CAN BYRNE SARAH CAN
Number of Gates 26/25 25/24
Homologation 2912-115-F121A
Forerunner 1 LAPLANTE ALEXIE CAN LAPLANTE ALEXIE CAN
Forerunner 2 BOSSE MARIE-EVE CAN BOSSE MARIE-EVE CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 239.5

Weather: EXTREME COLD

Snow:LIGHT SNOW

Temperature Start: -38 Temperature Finish: -37

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 70014 40 TODD Emily WSRC 02 U16 41.86 40.35 1:22.21 0
2 80160 37 CUDMORE Macy PEI 03 U16 42.41 41.03 1:23.44 14.66
3 80167 49 DOUGLAS Katherine PEI 03 U16 43.00 41.06 1:24.06 22.05
4 80168 42 DOUGLAS Elizabeth PEI 01 U18 43.09 41.15 1:24.24 24.2
5 74429 43 STIENBURG Lauren WSRC 01 U18 43.47 41.15 1:24.62 28.73
6 108060 38 DUNPHY Kyra POLEY 00 U18 44.24 41.43 1:25.67 41.25
7 71482 51 BOSSE Jolaine FRLGN 01 U18 44.06 42.04 1:26.10 46.37
8 78634 55 MCCAIN Kaitlyn CRAB 02 U16 43.78 42.55 1:26.33 49.11
9 67317 56 GILLIS Elsie MSRC 03 U16 43.84 42.56 1:26.40 49.95
10 70330 47 HICKEY Paige MARBL 02 U16 44.55 42.27 1:26.82 54.95
11 71499 44 MCLEAN Elizabeth POLEY 04 U14 43.63 43.21 1:26.84 55.19
12 73565 50 TZANETEAS Eliana MSRC 01 U18 44.40 42.47 1:26.87 55.55
13 77022 54 LAPLANTE Chloe FRLGN 04 U14 44.76 42.21 1:26.97 56.74
14 73492 59 HENDERSON Isabelle WSRC 03 U16 44.79 42.85 1:27.64 64.73
15 85510 79 OAKLEY Lily WSRC 05 U14 44.88 42.88 1:27.76 66.16
16 70582 45 BOSSHARD Gabrielle POLEY 01 U18 45.03 42.96 1:27.99 68.9
17 71539 48 HARMON Jessica WSRC 02 U16 44.43 43.70 1:28.13 70.57
18 79311 66 PACE Victoria WSRC 04 U14 45.04 44.30 1:29.34 84.99
19 77040 57 STOREY Abby CRAB 04 U14 45.28 44.20 1:29.48 86.66
20 73653 68 DAVIS Rachel MARBL 02 U16 45.97 44.15 1:30.12 94.29
21 79391 46 CUDMORE Makena PEI 01 U18 46.31 44.16 1:30.47 98.46
22 85507 87 CHILDS Kate WSRC 05 U14 46.59 44.14 1:30.73 101.56
23 70587 52 DE YTURRALDE Jasmine POLEY 01 U18 46.22 45.24 1:31.46 110.27
24 79644 63 MITTON Azlyn CRAB 04 U14 46.75 45.19 1:31.94 115.99
25 70586 61 DAIGLE Ella POLEY 01 U18 47.45 45.66 1:33.11 129.94
26 77041 86 TRITES Nicole CRAB 05 U14 47.14 46.08 1:33.22 131.25
27 78637 60 PRICE Lauren CRAB 02 U16 47.61 45.67 1:33.28 131.96
28 77669 64 PIKE Madeleine POLEY 03 U16 47.00 46.40 1:33.40 133.39
29 88149 83 SIROIS Elly FRLGN 04 U14 48.72 45.39 1:34.11 141.86
30 77042 67 WHITE Jessica CRAB 04 U14 47.39 46.97 1:34.36 144.84
31 77568 70 PROSSER Michaela POLEY 04 U14 47.73 47.08 1:34.81 150.2
32 82108 80 KALEY Hannah CRAB 05 U14 47.53 47.61 1:35.14 154.13
33 81609 88 MCNALLY Laura POLEY 05 U14 47.79 47.67 1:35.46 157.95
34 77026 74 AUCOIN Kamille FRLGN 05 U14 48.07 47.66 1:35.73 161.17
35 79309 84 HATFIELD Delaney WSRC 04 U14 48.20 48.48 1:36.68 172.49
36 81622 82 PARSONS Severn WSRC 05 U14 50.17 46.68 1:36.85 174.52
37 84466 69 KEEDWELL Hilary PEI 03 U16 47.62 49.77 1:37.39 180.96
38 72837 65 MACNEIL Madeline POLEY 04 U14 48.62 48.92 1:37.54 182.74
39 78636 72 PRICE Carolyn CRAB 04 U14 49.24 49.68 1:38.92 199.19
40 73370 75 GODDARD Lucy MSRC 05 U14 49.10 49.99 1:39.09 201.22
41 73333 73 RICE-WELLMAN Alexandra FRLGN 01 U18 50.00 50.52 1:40.52 218.27
42 82350 78 FORGET Melanie MSRC 05 U14 52.72 52.84 1:45.56 278.35
999 70557 41 MACLEOD Cameron PEI 00 U18 DNS 0
999 88733 76 SIROIS Mallory FRLGN 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80161 53 PETERSON Sophie PEI 03 U16 DNF 42.28 0
999 73325 58 HIEW Sophia POLEY 02 U16 DNF 0
999 77676 85 SKULSKY Sophia POLEY 05 U14 DNF 48.36 0
999 74415 77 DAYA Cadence WSRC 04 U14 DNF 47.95 0
999 73366 62 FAULKNER Jenna WSRC 03 U16 46.61 DNF 0
999 77012 71 OULTON Carmen MSRC 04 U14 46.71 DNF 0
06/01/2018 / Mont Farlagne, N.B. / NAT18.5181
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018