Crabbe Mountain Invitational - SG
Results

U14; U16; U18; U21; Masters - 1 run Super G

Jury
TD Toning Henrik CAN
Referee Leger Michele CAN
Chief of Race Price Brian CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Sutherland Shane CAN
Finish Ref Daigle Dick CAN
Race Admin Storey Kelly CAN
Chief of Timing Sutherland Karen CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 397
Finish 147
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10055/02/11
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Hardy Roger CAN
Number of Gates 28/23 /
Homologation 10055/02/11
Forerunner 1 Logan Ian CAN
Forerunner 2 McMillan John CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 393.91

Weather: CLOUDY SNOWY

Snow:WET

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: -8

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 70014 4 TODD Emily WSRC 02 U16 1:00.35 1:00.35 0
2 80160 1 CUDMORE Macy PEI 03 U16 1:00.45 1:00.45 1.79
3 70557 10 MACLEOD Cameron PEI 00 U18 1:00.47 1:00.47 2.15
4 73565 3 TZANETEAS Eliana MSRC 01 U18 1:01.04 1:01.04 12.35
5 74429 15 STIENBURG Lauren WSRC 01 U18 1:01.21 1:01.21 15.39
6 80167 13 DOUGLAS Katherine PEI 03 U16 1:01.22 1:01.22 15.57
7 71482 6 BOSSE Jolaine FRLGN 01 U18 1:01.23 1:01.23 15.75
8 78634 2 MCCAIN Kaitlyn CRAB 02 U16 1:01.75 1:01.75 25.05
9 71499 18 MCLEAN Elizabeth POLEY 04 U14 1:01.76 1:01.76 25.23
10 80168 8 DOUGLAS Elizabeth PEI 01 U18 1:01.97 1:01.97 28.99
11 73339 5 SUTHERLAND Laine CRAB 04 U14 1:02.35 1:02.35 35.79
12 77040 26 STOREY Abby CRAB 04 U14 1:02.45 1:02.45 37.58
13 73492 24 HENDERSON Isabelle WSRC 03 U16 1:02.87 1:02.87 45.1
14 73653 30 DAVIS Rachel MARBL 02 U16 1:03.47 1:03.47 55.83
15 80161 17 PETERSON Sophie PEI 03 U16 1:03.51 1:03.51 56.55
16 67317 23 GILLIS Elsie MSRC 03 U16 1:03.63 1:03.63 58.7
17 85510 47 OAKLEY Lily WSRC 05 U14 1:03.78 1:03.78 61.38
18 73325 16 HIEW Sophia POLEY 02 U16 1:03.98 1:03.98 64.96
19 70582 12 BOSSHARD Gabrielle POLEY 01 U18 1:04.25 1:04.25 69.79
20 79391 9 CUDMORE Makena PEI 01 U18 1:04.38 1:04.38 72.12
21 73366 22 FAULKNER Jenna WSRC 03 U16 1:04.45 1:04.45 73.37
22 70587 11 DE YTURRALDE Jasmine POLEY 01 U18 1:04.48 1:04.48 73.91
23 70330 20 HICKEY Paige MARBL 02 U16 1:04.54 1:04.54 74.98
24 77012 28 OULTON Carmen MSRC 04 U14 1:04.97 1:04.97 82.68
25 70586 21 DAIGLE Ella POLEY 01 U18 1:05.22 1:05.22 87.15
26 77669 34 PIKE Madeleine POLEY 03 U16 1:05.26 1:05.26 87.87
27 77026 46 AUCOIN Kamille FRLGN 05 U14 1:05.84 1:05.84 98.25
28 77022 25 LAPLANTE Chloe FRLGN 04 U14 1:05.86 1:05.86 98.6
28 72837 44 MACNEIL Madeline POLEY 04 U14 1:05.86 1:05.86 98.6
30 85507 50 CHILDS Kate WSRC 05 U14 1:05.96 1:05.96 100.39
30 79309 43 HATFIELD Delaney WSRC 04 U14 1:05.96 1:05.96 100.39
32 73333 35 RICE-WELLMAN Alexandra FRLGN 01 U18 1:06.32 1:06.32 106.84
33 77676 52 SKULSKY Sophia POLEY 05 U14 1:06.45 1:06.45 109.16
34 77657 51 BELYEA Hayley POLEY 05 U14 1:06.55 1:06.55 110.95
35 81609 49 MCNALLY Laura POLEY 05 U14 1:06.69 1:06.69 113.46
36 78637 29 PRICE Lauren CRAB 02 U16 1:06.82 1:06.82 115.78
37 67327 14 MYLES Lindsay WSRC 00 U18 1:07.01 1:07.01 119.18
38 71539 19 HARMON Jessica WSRC 02 U16 1:07.08 1:07.08 120.44
39 73370 42 GODDARD Lucy MSRC 05 U14 1:07.42 1:07.42 126.52
40 77568 48 PROSSER Michaela POLEY 04 U14 1:07.73 1:07.73 132.07
41 77041 41 TRITES Nicole CRAB 05 U14 1:08.02 1:08.02 137.26
42 81622 38 PARSONS Severn WSRC 05 U14 1:08.48 1:08.48 145.49
43 77042 31 WHITE Jessica CRAB 04 U14 1:09.39 1:09.39 161.78
44 74415 40 DAYA Cadence WSRC 04 U14 1:09.60 1:09.60 165.53
45 82357 45 MACDONALD Salena MSRC 04 U14 1:10.19 1:10.19 176.09
46 84466 33 KEEDWELL Hilary PEI 03 U16 1:10.48 1:10.48 181.28
47 82108 37 KALEY Hannah CRAB 05 U14 1:10.93 1:10.93 189.34
48 78636 32 PRICE Carolyn CRAB 04 U14 1:12.13 1:12.13 210.81
49 79059 36 FRASER Paige MSRC 04 U14 1:18.17 1:18.17 318.9
999 79644 27 MITTON Azlyn CRAB 04 U14 DNF 0
02/02/2018 / Crabbe Mountain / NAT18.5214
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018