Crabbe Mountain Invitational - SG
Results

U14; U16; U18; U21; Masters - 1 run Super G

Jury
TD Tonning Henrik CAN
Referee Legere Michele CAN
Chief of Race Price Brian CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Sutherland Shane CAN
Finish Ref Daigle Dick CAN
Race Admin Storey Kelly CAN
Chief of Timing Sutherland Karen CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 397
Finish 147
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10055/02/11
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Hardy Roger CAN
Number of Gates 28/23 /
Homologation 10055/02/11
Forerunner 1 McMullen John CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 389.85

Weather: OVERCAST W/ FLURRIES

Snow:TRACE LOOSE SNOW

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -8

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 70014 3 TODD Emily WSRC 02 U16 57.93 57.93 0
2 70557 11 MACLEOD Cameron PEI 00 U18 58.43 58.43 9.32
3 74429 6 STIENBURG Lauren WSRC 01 U18 58.84 58.84 16.97
4 80168 5 DOUGLAS Elizabeth PEI 01 U18 59.16 59.16 22.93
5 71482 9 BOSSE Jolaine FRLGN 01 U18 59.39 59.39 27.22
6 80160 10 CUDMORE Macy PEI 03 U16 59.47 59.47 28.71
7 78634 12 MCCAIN Kaitlyn CRAB 02 U16 1:00.46 1:00.46 47.17
8 73565 14 TZANETEAS Eliana MSRC 01 U18 1:00.63 1:00.63 50.34
8 70330 20 HICKEY Paige MARBL 02 U16 1:00.63 1:00.63 50.34
10 80167 13 DOUGLAS Katherine PEI 03 U16 1:00.93 1:00.93 55.93
11 67317 23 GILLIS Elsie MSRC 03 U16 1:01.25 1:01.25 61.9
12 71499 18 MCLEAN Elizabeth POLEY 04 U14 1:01.34 1:01.34 63.57
13 73339 8 SUTHERLAND Laine CRAB 04 U14 1:01.38 1:01.38 64.32
14 73492 24 HENDERSON Isabelle WSRC 03 U16 1:01.96 1:01.96 75.13
15 71539 19 HARMON Jessica WSRC 02 U16 1:02.04 1:02.04 76.62
16 80161 17 PETERSON Sophie PEI 03 U16 1:02.07 1:02.07 77.18
17 79644 27 MITTON Azlyn CRAB 04 U14 1:02.58 1:02.58 86.69
18 79391 1 CUDMORE Makena PEI 01 U18 1:02.63 1:02.63 87.62
19 73325 15 HIEW Sophia POLEY 02 U16 1:02.76 1:02.76 90.05
20 67327 2 MYLES Lindsay WSRC 00 U18 1:02.97 1:02.97 93.96
21 70586 21 DAIGLE Ella POLEY 01 U18 1:03.27 1:03.27 99.55
22 77669 34 PIKE Madeleine POLEY 03 U16 1:03.38 1:03.38 101.61
23 70587 4 DE YTURRALDE Jasmine POLEY 01 U18 1:03.48 1:03.48 103.47
24 77012 28 OULTON Carmen MSRC 04 U14 1:03.50 1:03.50 103.84
25 77022 25 LAPLANTE Chloe FRLGN 04 U14 1:03.59 1:03.59 105.52
26 73653 30 DAVIS Rachel MARBL 02 U16 1:03.62 1:03.62 106.08
27 73366 22 FAULKNER Jenna WSRC 03 U16 1:03.75 1:03.75 108.5
28 77040 26 STOREY Abby CRAB 04 U14 1:04.16 1:04.16 116.15
29 85510 48 OAKLEY Lily WSRC 05 U14 1:04.61 1:04.61 124.54
30 70582 16 BOSSHARD Gabrielle POLEY 01 U18 1:05.18 1:05.18 135.16
31 77026 42 AUCOIN Kamille FRLGN 05 U14 1:05.26 1:05.26 136.65
32 85507 43 CHILDS Kate WSRC 05 U14 1:05.31 1:05.31 137.59
33 77676 40 SKULSKY Sophia POLEY 05 U14 1:05.36 1:05.36 138.52
34 77657 41 BELYEA Hayley POLEY 05 U14 1:06.06 1:06.06 151.57
35 72837 47 MACNEIL Madeline POLEY 04 U14 1:06.90 1:06.90 167.23
36 73333 35 RICE-WELLMAN Alexandra FRLGN 01 U18 1:06.98 1:06.98 168.72
37 79309 52 HATFIELD Delaney WSRC 04 U14 1:06.99 1:06.99 168.91
38 73370 46 GODDARD Lucy MSRC 05 U14 1:07.59 1:07.59 180.09
39 77568 38 PROSSER Michaela POLEY 04 U14 1:07.99 1:07.99 187.55
40 77041 49 TRITES Nicole CRAB 05 U14 1:08.12 1:08.12 189.97
41 78637 29 PRICE Lauren CRAB 02 U16 1:08.20 1:08.20 191.47
42 84466 33 KEEDWELL Hilary PEI 03 U16 1:08.81 1:08.81 202.84
43 82357 51 MACDONALD Salena MSRC 04 U14 1:08.85 1:08.85 203.58
44 74415 50 DAYA Cadence WSRC 04 U14 1:09.06 1:09.06 207.5
45 81609 45 MCNALLY Laura POLEY 05 U14 1:09.10 1:09.10 208.24
46 77042 31 WHITE Jessica CRAB 04 U14 1:09.84 1:09.84 222.04
47 82108 37 KALEY Hannah CRAB 05 U14 1:11.58 1:11.58 254.48
48 81622 44 PARSONS Severn WSRC 05 U14 1:12.46 1:12.46 270.89
49 79059 36 FRASER Paige MSRC 04 U14 1:19.46 1:19.46 401.39
999 78636 32 PRICE Carolyn CRAB 04 U14 DNF 0
02/02/2018 / Crabbe Mountain / NAT18.5215
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018