U16 - GS
Results

DLS

Jury
TD Pageau Caroline CAN
Referee Archambaul Fr�d�rique CAN
Chief of Race Chamaillard Liane CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref St-Georges Dominic CAN
Finish Ref Locas St�phane CAN
Race Admin Desjardins Dominique CAN
Chief of Timing Auger Eric CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 510
Finish 351
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Fortier Catherine CAN Heynemand Gabriel CAN
Number of Gates 25/0 27/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Lebrun Britanie CAN Reise Chris CAN
Forerunner 2 Soltysik Tristan CAN Pichet Maxime CAN
Forerunner 3 St-Pierre Simone CAN St-Pierre Simone CAN
Forerunner 4 Marrocco Sara CAN Lebrun Britanie CAN

Applied Penality: 196.8

Weather: CIEL VARIABLE

Snow:NOUVELLE NEIGE

Temperature Start: -17 Temperature Finish: -15

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 94063 11 FORGET Arianne STSAV 03 U16 43.24 42.02 1:25.26 0
2 89165 25 MARCHESSAULT Alice OLYM 02 U16 43.53 41.97 1:25.50 2.76
3 93997 6 AUGER Sarah BLANC 03 U16 43.66 42.28 1:25.94 7.82
4 89345 27 BONNEVILLE Jade STSAV 02 U16 44.67 42.33 1:27.00 20
5 94018 13 BERGERON-SAUCIER Alyssa STSAV 03 U16 44.58 42.43 1:27.01 20.11
6 89178 7 LAMBERT Mathilde VSC 02 U16 43.83 43.22 1:27.05 20.57
7 89231 22 BROWN Sarah TREMB 02 U16 44.02 43.06 1:27.08 20.92
8 89168 32 BOUTIN Megane OLYM 02 U16 44.30 42.86 1:27.16 21.84
9 89236 9 ANDERSON Grace TREMB 02 U16 44.52 43.21 1:27.73 28.39
10 89167 5 ALARIE Megane TREMB 02 U16 44.43 43.50 1:27.93 30.69
11 89246 12 HEWARD Charlotte TREMB 02 U16 45.02 43.25 1:28.27 34.6
12 89353 3 DROLET Flavie STSAV 02 U16 44.98 43.36 1:28.34 35.4
13 94009 30 MARTIN Laurence STSAV 03 U16 45.54 43.90 1:29.44 48.05
14 94007 16 LAPERRIERE Coralie STSAV 03 U16 45.42 44.03 1:29.45 48.16
15 89256 2 LAURIER Noemie STSAV 02 U16 45.89 43.62 1:29.51 48.85
16 94025 38 BEAUVAIS Laura STSAV 03 U16 45.73 43.81 1:29.54 49.2
17 89219 1 FERRY Elizabeth TREMB 02 U16 45.26 44.43 1:29.69 50.92
18 89228 14 ETTEDGUI Noa TREMB 02 U16 45.75 44.02 1:29.77 51.84
19 89348 29 BERNATCHEZ Maxim STSAV 02 U16 46.15 44.96 1:31.11 67.24
20 89229 4 LABELLE Catherine TREMB 02 U16 46.04 45.13 1:31.17 67.93
21 93971 33 CORMIER Cassandra STSAV 03 U16 46.78 44.72 1:31.50 71.72
22 89170 50 PIOTTE Anais RESER 02 U16 46.34 45.60 1:31.94 76.78
23 89341 41 RILLING Anja STSAV 02 U16 46.69 45.37 1:32.06 78.16
24 89233 18 LARIVEE Sandrine TREMB 02 U16 47.48 45.12 1:32.60 84.37
25 89273 85 DUPRAS Ophelie MTGAB 02 U16 47.65 45.34 1:32.99 88.85
26 93973 19 TREMBLAY Maxime STSAV 03 U16 47.38 45.72 1:33.10 90.11
27 94169 81 TETREAULT Mariane BLEUE 03 U16 46.68 46.45 1:33.13 90.46
28 89179 20 ARBEC Sarah-Jane VSC 02 U16 47.37 45.88 1:33.25 91.84
29 94138 17 GOUCHER Emma TREMB 03 U16 47.48 45.87 1:33.35 92.99
30 94064 110 LANGELIER Clara BLEUE 03 U16 47.64 45.89 1:33.53 95.06
31 94039 108 ALLARD Marianne RESER 03 U16 47.69 45.93 1:33.62 96.09
32 94114 39 HAMEL-PAQUET Victoria STSAV 03 U16 46.15 47.91 1:34.06 101.15
33 93926 76 PARKER Julia MTHAB 03 U16 46.98 47.29 1:34.27 103.56
34 94010 26 MARTIN Sandrine STSAV 03 U16 47.94 46.43 1:34.37 104.71
35 89259 74 BERIAULT Genevieve MTGAR 02 U16 47.76 46.71 1:34.47 105.86
36 89275 65 LAMY Alexe BLANC 02 U16 47.97 47.41 1:35.38 116.32
37 94016 44 JEAN-BROWN Mathilde STSAV 03 U16 47.82 47.64 1:35.46 117.24
38 89248 67 PAPADIMITRIOU Melina TREMB 02 U16 48.16 47.31 1:35.47 117.36
39 89242 37 LALIBERTE Alex TREMB 02 U16 48.63 47.38 1:36.01 123.56
40 93934 57 SANSOUCY Noemie STSAV 03 U16 48.25 47.93 1:36.18 125.52
41 89238 45 FAHEY Caitlin TREMB 02 U16 48.20 48.25 1:36.45 128.62
42 94026 8 HOUDE Kelly-Ann STSAV 03 U16 49.28 47.59 1:36.87 133.45
43 89159 105 FAVREAU Jade BELNE 02 U16 48.29 48.61 1:36.90 133.79
44 89252 106 BIBEAU Audrey MTGAR 02 U16 48.35 48.63 1:36.98 134.71
45 89281 43 NELSON Bronwyn BLANC 02 U16 48.41 48.72 1:37.13 136.44
46 94113 58 DESROCHES Naomie TREMB 03 U16 48.96 48.51 1:37.47 140.34
47 89346 24 COUSINEAU Florence STSAV 02 U16 49.60 48.10 1:37.70 142.99
48 89166 34 LANIEL Julie-Pier STSAV 02 U16 48.98 48.73 1:37.71 143.1
49 89176 92 DUMONT Laurie-Anne VSC 02 U16 49.61 48.21 1:37.82 144.37
50 93956 79 PERRIER Axelle RESER 03 U16 49.81 48.02 1:37.83 144.48
51 89274 93 SANSCARTIER Elodie MTGAB 02 U16 48.88 49.04 1:37.92 145.52
52 94115 28 SAVARD Camille VSC 03 U16 49.44 48.56 1:38.00 146.44
53 89350 42 HUCHET-BOISVERT Melina STSAV 02 U16 49.16 49.21 1:38.37 150.69
54 93935 62 GARON Anna OLYM 03 U16 49.37 49.12 1:38.49 152.07
55 89254 98 THEORET Beatrice MTGAR 02 U16 49.57 49.24 1:38.81 155.75
56 89354 66 JOHNSON Frederique STSAV 02 U16 49.99 48.85 1:38.84 156.09
57 94031 72 TALBOT-DURIVAGE Juliette MTGAR 03 U16 50.15 48.80 1:38.95 157.36
58 89276 48 LOCAS Audrey BLANC 02 U16 49.02 50.02 1:39.04 158.39
59 93958 68 CHAPLEAU Annabelle OLYM 03 U16 50.80 48.36 1:39.16 159.77
60 93928 55 HOULE Anne-Sophie STSAV 03 U16 50.25 49.10 1:39.35 161.95
61 94136 89 VEILLEUX Jessika BELNE 03 U16 50.26 49.22 1:39.48 163.45
62 94022 40 POUPART Sandrine VSC 03 U16 48.76 51.05 1:39.81 167.24
63 93925 71 CLOUTIER Sarah STSAV 03 U16 50.01 49.83 1:39.84 167.59
64 89284 60 YEDID Rebecca BLANC 02 U16 49.31 51.19 1:40.50 175.17
65 89245 35 ROSTEIUS Renee TREMB 02 U16 50.36 50.27 1:40.63 176.67
66 89180 46 BOISVERT Rose VSC 02 U16 50.45 50.49 1:40.94 180.23
67 94167 69 ELDER Josephine TREMB 03 U16 50.58 50.39 1:40.97 180.57
68 93979 80 CARTIER Eloise MTGAB 02 U16 51.63 49.53 1:41.16 182.76
69 94100 103 RAYMOND Maxim MORIN 03 U16 51.00 50.53 1:41.53 187.01
70 94191 56 FORTIN Alice MORIN 03 U16 51.18 50.59 1:41.77 189.77
71 93948 52 GAGNON Megan OLYM 03 U16 50.70 51.54 1:42.24 195.17
72 94094 84 CHENIER-LEGGETT Georgia BLANC 03 U16 51.37 50.88 1:42.25 195.29
73 94137 54 LETOURNEAU Clara MORIN 03 U16 52.23 50.77 1:43.00 203.91
74 93933 10 LIBMAN Alexandra TREMB 03 U16 51.76 51.33 1:43.09 204.94
75 89308 109 PETRUSA Sabina CHANT 02 U16 51.11 52.26 1:43.37 208.16
76 94143 61 BILODEAU Anne-Julie TREMB 03 U16 51.84 51.66 1:43.50 209.66
77 93992 77 BOTTO-GRIBBON Kate BLEUE 03 U16 53.08 51.72 1:44.80 224.6
78 94098 83 GAGNON Chloe MORIN 03 U16 54.18 51.70 1:45.88 237.01
79 93929 51 PRUD'HOMME Juliette STSAV 03 U16 54.26 52.16 1:46.42 243.22
80 94179 78 THIBERT Ouma BLANC 03 U16 54.04 53.89 1:47.93 260.57
81 94189 70 BLUMLHUBER Laura STSAV 03 U16 54.62 53.42 1:48.04 261.84
82 94116 102 DAOUST Charlie-Ann OLYM 03 U16 54.94 53.57 1:48.51 267.24
83 94180 31 LAUZON Neve MORIN 03 U16 55.20 55.47 1:50.67 292.07
84 94145 94 KOIFMAN Liya BLANC 03 U16 56.46 55.01 1:51.47 301.26
85 89331 73 REIM Gabrielle MORIN 02 U16 56.67 55.92 1:52.59 314.14
86 94170 107 HOVINGTON Beatrice BLEUE 03 U16 56.07 57.47 1:53.54 325.06
87 94200 101 HERRERA FORTIN Corinne RESER 03 U16 58.62 56.53 1:55.15 343.56
88 89251 95 ALLARD Marilou MTGAR 02 U16 57.34 58.41 1:55.75 350.46
89 89243 59 LANGELIER Rivian TREMB 02 U16 58.51 57.55 1:56.06 354.02
90 94185 88 LUNA-BEDARD Laura AVAL 03 U16 59.34 58.86 1:58.20 378.62
91 89160 90 HARVEY Marie-Pier BELNE 02 U16 59.93 58.34 1:58.27 379.43
999 89352 64 LIPP Florence-Emilie STSAV 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89221 47 BOURDON Marie-Soleil TREMB 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89359 53 AUDET Noemie STSAV 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89279 75 PASSINGHAM Madison BLANC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89253 86 MARTEL Alexandra MTGAR 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89264 96 GEORGESCU Alexandra CHANT 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94019 23 TELLIER Valerie MORIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94198 112 DAVID LUSSIER Alexia MORIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93978 111 BALTHAZARD Mia MTGAB 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94024 104 NOEL Marie-Jeanne MORIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 93931 21 DEAN Jessica TREMB 03 U16 DNF 45.13 0
999 94081 91 UNGER Julianne MTHAB 03 U16 DNF 51.07 0
999 94162 87 DRAPEAU-BOLDUC Chloe MTHAB 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94004 82 CLOUTIER Leanne BELNE 03 U16 DNF 0
999 75535 49 PILON Marie-Luce BLANC 03 U16 DNF 58.76 0
999 89277 36 ST-GEORGES Camille BLANC 02 U16 47.70 DNF 0
999 89169 97 PERRINO Erika RESER 02 U16 53.68 DNF 0
999 89258 100 POIRIER Marie-Soleil MTGAR 02 U16 49.50 DNF 0
999 89164 15 BOURCIER Gabrielle STSAV 02 U16 47.15 DNF 0
999 93947 99 YANSOUNI Emilie MORIN 03 U16 49.06 DNF 0
999 93957 63 BELAIR Laurie-Anne OLYM 03 U16 50.38 DNF 0
13/01/2018 / Mt-BLANC / NAT18.5220
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018