U16 - SL
Results

DLS

Jury
TD Savard Marc CAN
Referee Taillefer Guillaume CAN
Chief of Race Marchessault Philippe CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Dumoulin Marie-Eve CAN
Finish Ref Piche Martin CAN
Race Admin louis weil Jean CAN
Chief of Timing Nardelli Marc CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 200
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Diodati Frederick CAN Christophe Ma Jean CAN
Number of Gates 52/0 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Leduc Laflec David CAN Sliman Thomas CAN
Forerunner 2 Prefontain William CAN Carron Sophia CAN
Forerunner 3 Charon Elie CAN Ga Charles-Antoine CAN
Forerunner 4 Jacques Charb Noah CAN

Applied Penality: 225.42

Weather: ENSOLEILLE

Snow:FERME

Temperature Start: -26 Temperature Finish: -26

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89165 25 MARCHESSAULT Alice OLYM 02 U16 42.43 45.34 1:27.77 0
2 94063 11 FORGET Arianne STSAV 03 U16 42.02 46.45 1:28.47 5.74
3 89231 22 BROWN Sarah TREMB 02 U16 43.52 47.65 1:31.17 27.89
4 89345 27 BONNEVILLE Jade STSAV 02 U16 43.35 48.03 1:31.38 29.61
5 89236 9 ANDERSON Grace TREMB 02 U16 44.35 47.81 1:32.16 36.01
6 89256 2 LAURIER Noemie STSAV 02 U16 44.71 48.86 1:33.57 47.58
7 89168 32 BOUTIN Megane OLYM 02 U16 45.61 48.29 1:33.90 50.29
7 94025 38 BEAUVAIS Laura STSAV 03 U16 44.99 48.91 1:33.90 50.29
9 94007 16 LAPERRIERE Coralie STSAV 03 U16 45.87 48.69 1:34.56 55.7
10 89246 12 HEWARD Charlotte TREMB 02 U16 45.50 49.23 1:34.73 57.09
11 93997 6 AUGER Sarah BLANC 03 U16 44.98 50.13 1:35.11 60.21
12 94018 13 BERGERON-SAUCIER Alyssa STSAV 03 U16 45.65 49.83 1:35.48 63.25
13 89353 3 DROLET Flavie STSAV 02 U16 45.75 49.85 1:35.60 64.23
14 93931 21 DEAN Jessica TREMB 03 U16 45.49 50.26 1:35.75 65.46
15 89219 1 FERRY Elizabeth TREMB 02 U16 46.37 50.61 1:36.98 75.55
16 89229 4 LABELLE Catherine TREMB 02 U16 46.86 51.61 1:38.47 87.77
17 94064 110 LANGELIER Clara BLEUE 03 U16 48.04 50.54 1:38.58 88.68
18 94026 8 HOUDE Kelly-Ann STSAV 03 U16 48.42 51.23 1:39.65 97.45
19 89233 18 LARIVEE Sandrine TREMB 02 U16 48.28 51.57 1:39.85 99.1
20 89275 65 LAMY Alexe BLANC 02 U16 47.61 52.33 1:39.94 99.83
21 89179 20 ARBEC Sarah-Jane VSC 02 U16 47.16 52.85 1:40.01 100.41
22 89170 50 PIOTTE Anais RESER 02 U16 48.97 51.37 1:40.34 103.11
23 89176 92 DUMONT Laurie-Anne VSC 02 U16 49.37 51.15 1:40.52 104.59
24 89248 67 PAPADIMITRIOU Melina TREMB 02 U16 48.63 52.48 1:41.11 109.43
25 89273 85 DUPRAS Ophelie MTGAB 02 U16 49.48 52.64 1:42.12 117.72
26 89259 74 BERIAULT Genevieve MTGAR 02 U16 49.93 52.72 1:42.65 122.06
27 94010 26 MARTIN Sandrine STSAV 03 U16 50.04 53.05 1:43.09 125.67
28 94009 30 MARTIN Laurence STSAV 03 U16 50.36 53.10 1:43.46 128.71
29 94039 108 ALLARD Marianne RESER 03 U16 49.54 54.27 1:43.81 131.58
30 89167 5 ALARIE Megane TREMB 02 U16 45.06 58.78 1:43.84 131.83
31 89277 36 ST-GEORGES Camille BLANC 02 U16 49.52 55.59 1:45.11 142.24
32 89238 45 FAHEY Caitlin TREMB 02 U16 50.80 55.04 1:45.84 148.23
33 93934 57 SANSOUCY Noemie STSAV 03 U16 51.10 54.93 1:46.03 149.79
34 93957 63 BELAIR Laurie-Anne OLYM 03 U16 50.61 55.53 1:46.14 150.69
35 89276 48 LOCAS Audrey BLANC 02 U16 50.79 55.50 1:46.29 151.92
36 89164 15 BOURCIER Gabrielle STSAV 02 U16 50.66 55.81 1:46.47 153.4
37 94114 39 HAMEL-PAQUET Victoria STSAV 03 U16 51.68 56.07 1:47.75 163.9
38 93958 68 CHAPLEAU Annabelle OLYM 03 U16 53.32 54.92 1:48.24 167.92
39 89354 66 JOHNSON Frederique STSAV 02 U16 51.59 57.17 1:48.76 172.19
40 89281 43 NELSON Bronwyn BLANC 02 U16 51.69 57.24 1:48.93 173.58
41 93947 99 YANSOUNI Emilie MORIN 03 U16 53.31 55.96 1:49.27 176.37
42 94136 89 VEILLEUX Jessika BELNE 03 U16 52.41 57.00 1:49.41 177.52
43 93933 10 LIBMAN Alexandra TREMB 03 U16 51.76 57.80 1:49.56 178.75
44 89180 46 BOISVERT Rose VSC 02 U16 53.23 56.47 1:49.70 179.9
45 94137 54 LETOURNEAU Clara MORIN 03 U16 53.47 56.79 1:50.26 184.49
46 89254 98 THEORET Beatrice MTGAR 02 U16 53.06 57.43 1:50.49 186.38
47 89274 93 SANSCARTIER Elodie MTGAB 02 U16 53.32 58.53 1:51.85 197.53
48 94098 83 GAGNON Chloe MORIN 03 U16 54.20 57.89 1:52.09 199.5
49 93925 71 CLOUTIER Sarah STSAV 03 U16 53.95 58.24 1:52.19 200.32
50 89169 97 PERRINO Erika RESER 02 U16 55.03 59.35 1:54.38 218.29
51 93971 33 CORMIER Cassandra STSAV 03 U16 48.99 1:10.19 1:59.18 257.66
52 93948 52 GAGNON Megan OLYM 03 U16 56.02 1:03.28 1:59.30 258.65
53 89284 60 YEDID Rebecca BLANC 02 U16 1:03.61 56.27 1:59.88 263.41
54 94094 84 CHENIER-LEGGETT Georgia BLANC 03 U16 57.69 1:03.14 2:00.83 271.2
55 94179 78 THIBERT Ouma BLANC 03 U16 57.31 1:05.07 2:02.38 283.91
56 94198 112 DAVID LUSSIER Alexia MORIN 03 U16 59.05 1:05.40 2:04.45 300.9
57 89258 100 POIRIER Marie-Soleil MTGAR 02 U16 1:00.30 1:04.85 2:05.15 306.64
58 94081 91 UNGER Julianne MTHAB 03 U16 52.53 1:13.39 2:05.92 312.95
59 94170 107 HOVINGTON Beatrice BLEUE 03 U16 1:00.43 1:06.16 2:06.59 318.45
60 89243 59 LANGELIER Rivian TREMB 02 U16 1:00.69 1:06.27 2:06.96 321.49
61 89331 73 REIM Gabrielle MORIN 02 U16 1:01.49 1:06.43 2:07.92 329.36
62 94191 56 FORTIN Alice MORIN 03 U16 1:01.74 1:07.41 2:09.15 339.45
63 94116 102 DAOUST Charlie-Ann OLYM 03 U16 1:02.98 1:06.22 2:09.20 339.86
64 89160 90 HARVEY Marie-Pier BELNE 02 U16 1:03.52 1:08.91 2:12.43 366.36
65 94145 94 KOIFMAN Liya BLANC 03 U16 1:03.60 1:09.09 2:12.69 368.49
66 94185 88 LUNA-BEDARD Laura AVAL 03 U16 1:05.40 1:10.44 2:15.84 394.33
67 89251 95 ALLARD Marilou MTGAR 02 U16 1:06.00 1:10.55 2:16.55 400.15
68 75535 49 PILON Marie-Luce BLANC 03 U16 1:04.08 1:12.71 2:16.79 402.12
69 94200 101 HERRERA FORTIN Corinne RESER 03 U16 1:05.49 1:12.52 2:18.01 412.13
999 89253 86 MARTEL Alexandra MTGAR 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89264 96 GEORGESCU Alexandra CHANT 02 U16 DNS 0
999 93978 111 BALTHAZARD Mia MTGAB 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89308 109 PETRUSA Sabina CHANT 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94024 104 NOEL Marie-Jeanne MORIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89279 75 PASSINGHAM Madison BLANC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89352 64 LIPP Florence-Emilie STSAV 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89221 47 BOURDON Marie-Soleil TREMB 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94019 23 TELLIER Valerie MORIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89341 41 RILLING Anja STSAV 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89252 106 BIBEAU Audrey MTGAR 02 U16 DNF 0
999 94162 87 DRAPEAU-BOLDUC Chloe MTHAB 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93992 77 BOTTO-GRIBBON Kate BLEUE 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94031 72 TALBOT-DURIVAGE Juliette MTGAR 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94189 70 BLUMLHUBER Laura STSAV 03 U16 DNF 1:04.49 0
999 93935 62 GARON Anna OLYM 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93929 51 PRUD'HOMME Juliette STSAV 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93973 19 TREMBLAY Maxime STSAV 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93926 76 PARKER Julia MTHAB 03 U16 DSQ - 32 54.49 0
999 89178 7 LAMBERT Mathilde VSC 02 U16 44.34 DNF 0
999 89245 35 ROSTEIUS Renee TREMB 02 U16 52.03 DNF 0
999 89242 37 LALIBERTE Alex TREMB 02 U16 54.25 DNF 0
999 89228 14 ETTEDGUI Noa TREMB 02 U16 46.39 DNF 0
999 89346 24 COUSINEAU Florence STSAV 02 U16 49.90 DNF 0
999 89348 29 BERNATCHEZ Maxim STSAV 02 U16 47.88 DNF 0
999 89350 42 HUCHET-BOISVERT Melina STSAV 02 U16 52.46 DNF 0
999 89159 105 FAVREAU Jade BELNE 02 U16 52.85 DNF 0
999 94004 82 CLOUTIER Leanne BELNE 03 U16 55.08 DNF 0
999 94169 81 TETREAULT Mariane BLEUE 03 U16 48.31 DNF 0
999 93956 79 PERRIER Axelle RESER 03 U16 49.78 DNF 0
999 94167 69 ELDER Josephine TREMB 03 U16 51.46 DNF 0
999 94143 61 BILODEAU Anne-Julie TREMB 03 U16 55.61 DNF 0
999 94113 58 DESROCHES Naomie TREMB 03 U16 52.20 DNF 0
999 93928 55 HOULE Anne-Sophie STSAV 03 U16 50.56 DNF 0
999 89359 53 AUDET Noemie STSAV 02 U16 56.81 DNF 0
999 94016 44 JEAN-BROWN Mathilde STSAV 03 U16 53.73 DNF 0
999 94022 40 POUPART Sandrine VSC 03 U16 49.61 DNF 0
999 89166 34 LANIEL Julie-Pier STSAV 02 U16 58.80 DNF 0
999 94180 31 LAUZON Neve MORIN 03 U16 55.10 DNF 0
999 94138 17 GOUCHER Emma TREMB 03 U16 49.98 DNF 0
999 94100 103 RAYMOND Maxim MORIN 03 U16 59.44 DSQ - 51 0
999 93979 80 CARTIER Eloise MTGAB 02 U16 55.85 DSQ - 51 0
999 94115 28 SAVARD Camille VSC 03 U16 51.02 DSQ - 48 0
14/01/2018 / OLYMPIA / NAT18.5221
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018