U16 - GS
Results

Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne)

Jury
TD C.VITTECOQ BRO
Referee A.MOREAU SUT
Chief of Race M-F.NADEAU ORF
Other Workers
Start Ref J-F.CYR ORF
Finish Ref S.LEFEBVRE ORF
Race Admin N.COLPRON ORF
Chief of Timing G.PLANTE ORF
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 593
Finish 393
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter F.LACOMBE ORF L.MCNULTY ZON
Number of Gates 36/34 35/33
Homologation
Forerunner 1 A.STAPLES ORF D.PELLETIER ORF
Forerunner 2 M.DESAUTELS ORF R.YERGEAU ORF
Forerunner 3 G.LAVOIE ORF E.LAPLANTE ORF
Forerunner 4 P.MYRAND ORF H.BARAER ORF

Applied Penality: 274.6

Weather: PARTIELLEMENT NUAGEU

Snow:FOND DURCI

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -3

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 94076 21 BRUNET Marie-Pier BROM 03 U16 50.29 54.34 1:44.63 0
2 89189 12 FORTIN Daphne BROM 02 U16 51.58 54.76 1:46.34 16.02
3 93951 37 DAIGNEAULT Clara OWLS 03 U16 52.29 55.01 1:47.30 25.01
4 89198 11 BEAUREGARD Juliette ORFOR 02 U16 52.74 55.60 1:48.34 34.75
5 89197 2 BOUTET Marie ORFOR 02 U16 52.62 56.05 1:48.67 37.84
6 89322 14 LARIN Laurence SUTTO 02 U16 53.13 55.99 1:49.12 42.05
7 93963 19 BARAER Marion ORFOR 03 U16 53.44 56.78 1:50.22 52.36
8 89201 7 CHIASSON Roxanne ORFOR 02 U16 53.46 56.85 1:50.31 53.2
9 94003 43 MARTIN Charlotte SUTTO 03 U16 54.46 56.70 1:51.16 61.16
10 89199 3 MARCOUX Catherine ORFOR 02 U16 54.19 57.24 1:51.43 63.69
11 89292 15 FAUCHER-JABADO Ghina OWLS 02 U16 54.94 57.25 1:52.19 70.81
12 94061 20 RIVARD Sophia OWLS 03 U16 53.91 58.56 1:52.47 73.43
13 89191 6 SAVIGNAC Frederique ORFOR 02 U16 55.20 57.88 1:53.08 79.15
14 89193 16 LAVOIE Victoria ORFOR 02 U16 54.72 58.53 1:53.25 80.74
15 89726 35 GRENIER Ariane BROM 02 U16 55.51 58.71 1:54.22 89.82
16 89318 4 MARTIN Marine SUTTO 02 U16 55.71 58.76 1:54.47 92.16
17 89728 17 PARADIS Elizabeth BROM 02 U16 55.77 59.77 1:55.54 102.19
18 89324 13 GAGNON Sofia SUTTO 02 U16 56.15 59.67 1:55.82 104.81
19 89725 18 PAINCHAUD Florence BROM 02 U16 56.25 59.90 1:56.15 107.9
20 93955 24 RIVARD Makena OWLS 03 U16 57.49 59.43 1:56.92 115.11
21 94109 25 GODBOUT Alice BROM 03 U16 56.85 1:00.34 1:57.19 117.64
22 94186 26 DUMAIS Noemie SUTTO 03 U16 56.76 1:01.83 1:58.59 130.75
23 94134 39 LANGLOIS Lily ORFOR 03 U16 58.53 1:00.34 1:58.87 133.38
24 94038 23 LESSARD Camille BROM 03 U16 1:00.40 59.21 1:59.61 140.31
25 93967 34 SHOOFEY Raphaelle ORFOR 03 U16 58.00 1:01.97 1:59.97 143.68
26 94154 42 DUBE Mathilde OWLS 03 U16 59.41 1:01.25 2:00.66 150.14
27 94058 31 PERRON Anne-Frederique OWLS 03 U16 58.91 1:01.89 2:00.80 151.45
28 93940 32 CAUMARTIN Shella BROM 03 U16 1:00.52 1:00.90 2:01.42 157.26
29 89310 33 DUFRESNE Juliette SUTTO 02 U16 59.05 1:02.99 2:02.04 163.07
30 94201 38 STOYANOFF Aimee BROM 03 U16 59.53 1:02.52 2:02.05 163.16
31 93944 40 CHALIFOUR Lea BROM 03 U16 59.35 1:03.29 2:02.64 168.69
32 94088 27 LABOURSODIERE Florence OWLS 03 U16 1:00.37 1:02.40 2:02.77 169.91
33 93954 41 PARADIS Romane OWLS 03 U16 1:00.03 1:03.00 2:03.03 172.34
34 94161 28 LATRAVERSE Raphaelle BROM 03 U16 1:01.95 1:04.06 2:06.01 200.25
999 89288 10 GREGORY Beatrice OWLS 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94155 36 POITRAS Lili-Rose SUTTO 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93998 30 BILODEAU Lili SUTTO 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93966 29 RIOUX Alexane ORFOR 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94151 22 COTE Eliot ORFOR 03 U16 DNF 1:00.46 0
999 89320 9 LACHANCE Juliette SUTTO 02 U16 DSQ - 30 1:00.89 0
999 89187 8 LEGAULT Emmanuelle BROM 02 U16 51.92 DNS 0
999 89196 1 ROBILLARD Laurie ORFOR 02 U16 52.39 DNF 0
999 89194 5 ST-PIERRE Ariane ORFOR 02 U16 51.96 DNF 0
27/01/2018 / Orford / NAT18.5234
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018