U16 - SL
Results

Circuit Skibec

Jury
TD PA GINGRAS, CAN
Referee MONT-SAINTE-ANNE CAN
Chief of Race M CANTIN, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref M ROY, CAN
Finish Ref P WONG, CAN
Race Admin J ARSENAULT, CAN
Chief of Timing S SIMARD, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 225
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11590/01/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter S VERREAULT, CAN A HERISSET, CAN
Number of Gates 57/57 57/57
Homologation 11590/01/15 11590/01/15
Forerunner 1 Delisle Juliette CAN Delisle Juliette CAN
Forerunner 2 Larochelle Joseph CAN Larochelle Joseph CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 318.29

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 93976 26 HECKEY Megan ESS 03 U16 45.26 44.45 1:29.71 0
2 89215 2 LAMONTAGNE Justine MSA 02 U16 46.61 44.67 1:31.28 12.6
3 89203 10 BOURRET Mollie MSA 02 U16 46.83 47.17 1:34.00 34.43
4 89204 17 BOURRET Ashley MSA 02 U16 47.74 46.38 1:34.12 35.39
5 89377 12 PERREAULT Catherine ESS 02 U16 48.62 46.21 1:34.83 41.09
6 89212 9 DUFOUR Olivia MSA 02 U16 48.08 46.93 1:35.01 42.54
7 89213 14 FAFARD Charlotte ESS 02 U16 48.96 46.25 1:35.21 44.14
8 89206 13 VACHON Amelie MSA 02 U16 49.54 46.92 1:36.46 54.17
9 94077 20 VERREAULT Camille STON 03 U16 50.66 48.20 1:38.86 73.44
10 94084 29 LEMIRE Sarah-Maude MSA 03 U16 50.12 49.19 1:39.31 77.05
11 89301 5 NOLIN Rosalie STON 02 U16 51.11 48.82 1:39.93 82.02
12 89208 15 HEGETSCHWEILER Maya MSA 02 U16 51.93 49.07 1:41.00 90.61
13 94612 31 ROY Charlotte RELAI 03 U16 51.28 49.97 1:41.25 92.62
14 94074 24 LAVOIE Samuelle MASS 03 U16 53.46 48.10 1:41.56 95.11
15 94048 22 DUBE Sandrine ESS 03 U16 52.65 50.70 1:43.35 109.47
16 94131 27 COMM Mathilde MSA 03 U16 52.80 51.17 1:43.97 114.45
17 94017 28 SIMONEAU Marie STON 03 U16 53.26 51.24 1:44.50 118.7
18 93986 18 MORIN Frederique RELAI 03 U16 54.01 51.10 1:45.11 123.6
19 89295 6 TURCOTTE Arianne STON 02 U16 55.69 52.53 1:48.22 148.56
20 94160 33 SAVARD Camilia STON 03 U16 55.93 52.81 1:48.74 152.73
21 93985 32 LETARTE Victoria RELAI 03 U16 54.47 54.30 1:48.77 152.97
22 93921 30 BOUABDA Sara RELAI 03 U16 56.16 54.33 1:50.49 166.78
23 89304 8 LACOURSIERE Fanny STON 02 U16 56.59 54.18 1:50.77 169.02
24 94164 25 DOUCET Maude RELAI 03 U16 56.15 55.28 1:51.43 174.32
25 89202 7 FILION Eve-Marie MSA 02 U16 58.03 55.65 1:53.68 192.38
26 94132 35 GILBERT Anne-Camille MSA 03 U16 59.11 56.83 1:55.94 210.52
27 89209 3 HAMEL Melina MSA 02 U16 1:00.00 56.44 1:56.44 214.53
28 93922 21 COTE Valerie MSA 03 U16 59.64 58.19 1:57.83 225.69
29 94159 19 BUREAU Elizabeth STON 03 U16 56.26 1:07.86 2:04.12 276.17
30 94202 23 NERON Britanny STON 02 U16 1:08.14 1:07.93 2:16.07 372.08
999 89217 4 BELLAVANCE Clara G. ESS 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89298 11 PAQUET Florence STON 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94057 34 LECLERC Marie-Pierre RELAI 03 U16 1:21.91 DNF 0
999 89302 1 SWEENEY Gaelle STON 02 U16 57.15 DSQ - 27 0
999 89173 16 NADEAU Emmanuelle MASS 02 U16 1:03.01 DSQ - 48 0
13/01/2018 / le Relais / NAT18.5243
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018