U16 - GS
Results

Circuit Skibec

Jury
TD D BOIES, CAN
Referee A HERISSET, CAN
Chief of Race C GRENIER, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref JF DORE, CAN
Finish Ref L NADEAU, CAN
Race Admin ME PERREAULT, CAN
Chief of Timing J HOULE, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 790
Finish 595
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MONT-SAINTE-ANNE CAN MASSIF CAN
Number of Gates 29/0 32/30
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Rose Dufour CAN Bouchard Laurance CAN
Forerunner 2 Edouard Brochu CAN Victor Lavoie CAN
Forerunner 3 Edouard Latulippe CAN Andrea Lewuis CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 290.54

Weather: ENSOLEILLE

Snow:FRAICHE DAMMEE

Temperature Start: -20 Temperature Finish: -22

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89215 9 LAMONTAGNE Justine MSA 02 U16 50.91 49.03 1:39.94 0
2 89204 7 BOURRET Ashley MSA 02 U16 51.51 50.24 1:41.75 17.75
3 89213 15 FAFARD Charlotte ESS 02 U16 52.47 49.90 1:42.37 23.83
4 89203 5 BOURRET Mollie MSA 02 U16 53.35 50.91 1:44.26 42.36
5 89377 13 PERREAULT Catherine ESS 02 U16 53.87 51.26 1:45.13 50.89
6 89301 4 NOLIN Rosalie STON 02 U16 52.77 52.48 1:45.25 52.07
7 89206 14 VACHON Amelie MSA 02 U16 53.91 51.53 1:45.44 53.93
8 94077 30 VERREAULT Camille STON 03 U16 53.79 51.78 1:45.57 55.21
9 94084 17 LEMIRE Sarah-Maude MSA 03 U16 53.61 52.14 1:45.75 56.97
10 89202 1 FILION Eve-Marie MSA 02 U16 53.44 52.96 1:46.40 63.35
11 89212 23 DUFOUR Olivia MSA 02 U16 53.34 53.50 1:46.84 67.66
12 94612 34 ROY Charlotte RELAI 03 U16 53.94 53.05 1:46.99 69.13
13 93986 21 MORIN Frederique RELAI 03 U16 54.29 53.06 1:47.35 72.66
14 94017 22 SIMONEAU Marie STON 03 U16 54.59 53.56 1:48.15 80.51
15 94048 29 DUBE Sandrine ESS 03 U16 55.25 54.10 1:49.35 92.27
16 94057 28 LECLERC Marie-Pierre RELAI 03 U16 56.42 55.05 1:51.47 113.06
17 94131 32 COMM Mathilde MSA 03 U16 56.87 54.77 1:51.64 114.73
18 89209 11 HAMEL Melina MSA 02 U16 55.98 56.08 1:52.06 118.85
19 89304 3 LACOURSIERE Fanny STON 02 U16 58.29 54.93 1:53.22 130.22
20 89295 12 TURCOTTE Arianne STON 02 U16 58.05 58.08 1:56.13 158.76
21 94160 19 SAVARD Camilia STON 03 U16 57.91 58.55 1:56.46 161.99
22 93922 24 COTE Valerie MSA 03 U16 58.99 57.83 1:56.82 165.52
23 89302 10 SWEENEY Gaelle STON 02 U16 59.06 58.10 1:57.16 168.86
24 93985 33 LETARTE Victoria RELAI 03 U16 58.85 58.50 1:57.35 170.72
25 89173 16 NADEAU Emmanuelle MASS 02 U16 1:00.92 1:00.76 2:01.68 213.18
26 94164 26 DOUCET Maude RELAI 03 U16 1:00.91 1:01.78 2:02.69 223.08
27 94202 20 NERON Britanny STON 02 U16 1:07.31 1:01.41 2:08.72 282.21
999 89217 6 BELLAVANCE Clara G. ESS 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89298 2 PAQUET Florence STON 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94074 27 LAVOIE Samuelle MASS 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93921 18 BOUABDA Sara RELAI 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94159 31 BUREAU Elizabeth STON 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93976 25 HECKEY Megan ESS 03 U16 DNF 50.53 0
999 89208 8 HEGETSCHWEILER Maya MSA 02 U16 52.82 DNF 0
999 94132 35 GILBERT Anne-Camille MSA 03 U16 57.50 DSQ - 1 0
14/01/2018 / Mont-Sainte-Anne / NAT18.5244
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018