U16 - GS
Results

Circuit Skibec

Jury
TD J. CHENEVERT, CAN
Referee MASSIF CAN
Chief of Race LAGANIERE,P CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref H ROSS, CAN
Finish Ref A DALLAIRE, CAN
Race Admin I. ROBERGE, CAN
Chief of Timing S LAROCHE, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 745
Finish 250
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter STONEHAM CAN RELAIS LE CAN
Number of Gates 46/44 46/45
Homologation
Forerunner 1 ELLIOT NOLIN, CAN CLARA LAVIGNE, CAN
Forerunner 2 FELIX-AN SARRAZIN, CAN SEBASTIEN LAROCHE, CAN
Forerunner 3 ANNE-CAT THEBERGE, CAN CHARLOTTE BOIES, CAN
Forerunner 4 ETIENNE MAZELLIER, CAN LOUIS ROY, CAN

Applied Penality: 290.86

Weather: FAIBLE NEIGE

Snow:NEIGE FRAICHE

Temperature Start: -11 Temperature Finish: -9

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89215 9 LAMONTAGNE Justine MSA 02 U16 1:10.11 1:13.41 2:23.52 0
2 89377 5 PERREAULT Catherine ESS 02 U16 1:10.47 1:13.89 2:24.36 5.74
3 89204 2 BOURRET Ashley MSA 02 U16 1:11.16 1:14.46 2:25.62 14.34
4 89213 14 FAFARD Charlotte ESS 02 U16 1:11.57 1:15.31 2:26.88 22.94
5 94077 11 VERREAULT Camille STON 03 U16 1:12.88 1:15.63 2:28.51 34.07
6 94084 7 LEMIRE Sarah-Maude MSA 03 U16 1:12.82 1:15.91 2:28.73 35.58
7 89206 8 VACHON Amelie MSA 02 U16 1:13.51 1:15.51 2:29.02 37.56
8 89208 15 HEGETSCHWEILER Maya MSA 02 U16 1:12.94 1:16.17 2:29.11 38.17
9 89301 12 NOLIN Rosalie STON 02 U16 1:14.17 1:16.52 2:30.69 48.96
10 94048 22 DUBE Sandrine ESS 03 U16 1:15.22 1:18.14 2:33.36 67.19
11 89212 19 DUFOUR Olivia MSA 02 U16 1:16.45 1:17.17 2:33.62 68.97
12 89202 10 FILION Eve-Marie MSA 02 U16 1:15.80 1:18.76 2:34.56 75.38
13 94074 36 LAVOIE Samuelle MASS 03 U16 1:16.10 1:18.67 2:34.77 76.82
14 94017 21 SIMONEAU Marie STON 03 U16 1:16.22 1:18.84 2:35.06 78.8
15 93986 20 MORIN Frederique RELAI 03 U16 1:17.28 1:19.28 2:36.56 89.04
16 94612 4 ROY Charlotte RELAI 03 U16 1:17.39 1:19.22 2:36.61 89.38
17 89304 16 LACOURSIERE Fanny STON 02 U16 1:17.50 1:19.22 2:36.72 90.13
18 94160 27 SAVARD Camilia STON 03 U16 1:17.01 1:19.81 2:36.82 90.82
19 94159 32 BUREAU Elizabeth STON 03 U16 1:17.40 1:20.42 2:37.82 97.64
20 94057 24 LECLERC Marie-Pierre RELAI 03 U16 1:17.40 1:20.81 2:38.21 100.31
21 94131 25 COMM Mathilde MSA 03 U16 1:18.81 1:20.85 2:39.66 110.21
22 94068 35 THEBERGE Marijane MASUD 03 U16 1:18.27 1:21.53 2:39.80 111.16
23 89302 1 SWEENEY Gaelle STON 02 U16 1:18.56 1:23.69 2:42.25 127.89
24 89295 17 TURCOTTE Arianne STON 02 U16 1:19.21 1:23.46 2:42.67 130.76
25 94132 34 GILBERT Anne-Camille MSA 03 U16 1:19.00 1:23.76 2:42.76 131.38
26 93921 37 BOUABDA Sara RELAI 03 U16 1:21.50 1:23.60 2:45.10 147.36
27 93985 29 LETARTE Victoria RELAI 03 U16 1:22.25 1:24.15 2:46.40 156.23
28 89173 23 NADEAU Emmanuelle MASS 02 U16 1:21.54 1:26.13 2:47.67 164.9
29 93922 28 COTE Valerie MSA 03 U16 1:23.44 1:26.19 2:49.63 178.29
30 94164 30 DOUCET Maude RELAI 03 U16 1:22.88 1:27.02 2:49.90 180.13
999 89217 3 BELLAVANCE Clara G. ESS 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89298 6 PAQUET Florence STON 02 U16 DNS 0
999 93976 33 HECKEY Megan ESS 03 U16 DNF 1:15.23 0
999 89203 13 BOURRET Mollie MSA 02 U16 1:12.05 DNF 0
999 89209 18 HAMEL Melina MSA 02 U16 1:20.81 DNF 0
999 89384 26 LALIBERTE Marie-Julie MASUD 02 U16 1:19.48 DSQ - 36 0
999 94202 31 NERON Britanny STON 02 U16 1:25.18 DSQ - 36 0
27/01/2018 / Stoneham / NAT18.5245
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018