U16 - GS
Results

Circuit OSZ-NCD

Jury
TD SWAYZE JAY CAN
Referee HEBERT MATHIEU CAN
Chief of Race KLOTZ JULIE CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref SMITH MIKE CAN
Finish Ref MILES CURTIS CAN
Race Admin MACDONALD CINDY CAN
Chief of Timing WAGNER PATRICK CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 353
Finish 187
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11965/01/16
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter KIJEK CHARLES CAN MOTT IAN CAN
Number of Gates 26/24 26/24
Homologation 11965/01/16 11965/01/16
Forerunner 1 SOULIGNY Jacob CAN SOULIGNY Jacob CAN
Forerunner 2 MARANDA Rob CAN MARANDA Rob CAN
Forerunner 3 SUDERMAN Bob CAN SUDERMAN Bob CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 257.55

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 4 Temperature Finish: 4

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89392 9 CONRAD Hayley MARIE 02 U16 38.57 41.04 1:19.61 0
2 80540 40 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 39.17 41.58 1:20.75 14.03
3 80548 12 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 38.44 42.59 1:21.03 17.48
4 93959 39 GILFILLAN Kaia VORLA 03 U16 40.12 42.55 1:22.67 37.67
5 80543 2 MICHELIS Julia FORTU 02 U16 39.50 43.26 1:22.76 38.78
6 89327 11 CARLAN GAZSI Sydney VORLA 02 U16 40.02 42.95 1:22.97 41.36
7 84727 16 FARAH Ella MARIE 02 U16 40.13 43.31 1:23.44 47.15
8 94032 31 VAIL Hannah VORLA 03 U16 40.97 42.96 1:23.93 53.18
9 89271 4 CARON Jessie-Anne CASCA 02 U16 40.32 43.82 1:24.14 55.76
10 94105 35 BOEHM Hannah ESCF 03 U16 41.20 43.13 1:24.33 58.1
11 89393 15 MOFFATT Noemie MARIE 02 U16 40.55 43.86 1:24.41 59.09
12 89363 13 BELLIVEAU Stephanie EDEL 02 U16 40.93 43.64 1:24.57 61.06
13 89362 14 GALLANT Gabrielle EDEL 02 U16 41.24 43.69 1:24.93 65.49
14 93991 29 ARMSTRONG Reagan MARIE 03 U16 40.92 44.04 1:24.96 65.86
15 80544 3 POWERS Natalie FORTU 02 U16 40.81 44.42 1:25.23 69.18
16 89371 8 GREGOIRE Claudie ESCF 02 U16 40.81 44.71 1:25.52 72.75
17 85465 23 HERMAN Riley FORTU 03 U16 42.05 44.86 1:26.91 89.86
18 94052 28 SIMARD Clodie-Anne EDEL 03 U16 41.87 46.17 1:28.04 103.77
19 89386 5 BERKERS Martina MARIE 02 U16 42.51 45.58 1:28.09 104.39
20 93949 37 GERFAUX Emeline ESCF 03 U16 44.04 44.21 1:28.25 106.36
21 89390 7 PARVANEH Lilliane MARIE 02 U16 42.74 46.43 1:29.17 117.68
22 87015 17 HALL Chloe CALAB 02 U16 42.67 46.56 1:29.23 118.42
23 89389 18 BEUMER Anna MARIE 02 U16 43.71 47.31 1:31.02 140.46
24 91321 21 BRENNAN Catherine CALAB 01 U18 44.96 47.11 1:32.07 153.38
25 94125 41 ROCHELEAU Chloe VORLA 03 U16 44.87 47.34 1:32.21 155.11
26 94174 26 LACROIX Emilie CASCA 03 U16 44.18 48.59 1:32.77 162
27 80535 22 KEYES Kasey CALAB 02 U16 45.76 47.25 1:33.01 164.95
28 89326 20 TUCK Madisyn VORLA 02 U16 45.66 47.66 1:33.32 168.77
29 94095 32 GUY Laura MARIE 03 U16 45.09 48.70 1:33.79 174.56
30 94192 34 PETRUT Brianna EDEL 03 U16 47.62 51.67 1:39.29 242.26
31 94050 38 TURNER-PATRY Jamie MARIE 03 U16 50.19 51.07 1:41.26 266.51
999 85535 10 VIZARD Emma FORTU 02 U16 DNF 44.53 0
999 74622 36 BURNHAM Hannah FORTU 03 U16 DNF 48.43 0
999 93996 27 WAGNER Emma MARIE 03 U16 DNF 43.13 0
999 78824 6 SCHREIDER Tess FORTU 02 U16 40.96 DNF 0
999 84731 19 STONHAM Bailey CALAB 03 U16 42.14 DNF 0
20/01/2018 / Mont Ste Marie / NAT18.5260
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018