U16 - SL
Results

Circuit OSZ-NCD

Jury
TD Jane MACINTIRE, CAN
Referee Maxime LEMIEUX, CAN
Chief of Race Alain BRISEBOIS, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref David STORRIE, CAN
Finish Ref Christopher BARKER, CAN
Race Admin Sandra SHEEHAN, CAN
Chief of Timing Brian SILVEIRA, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 287
Finish 122
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10469/01/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Jeff ROCKBURN, CAN Liz DAVIE, CAN
Number of Gates 56/53 56/53
Homologation 10469/01/12 10469/01/12
Forerunner 1 kyle waldrum, CAN kyle waldrum, CAN
Forerunner 2 tomas hazy, CAN tomas hazy, CAN
Forerunner 3 sierra giannakos, CAN sierra giannakos, CAN
Forerunner 4 andrea nicolici, CAN andrea nicolici, CAN

Applied Penality: 281.76

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:FIRM

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -1

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89392 12 CONRAD Hayley MARIE 02 U16 52.33 50.83 1:43.16 0
2 84727 9 FARAH Ella MARIE 02 U16 54.64 52.03 1:46.67 24.5
3 89393 5 MOFFATT Noemie MARIE 02 U16 53.85 53.83 1:47.68 31.55
4 93959 32 GILFILLAN Kaia VORLA 03 U16 55.15 52.54 1:47.69 31.62
5 80544 13 POWERS Natalie FORTU 02 U16 56.06 55.22 1:51.28 56.67
6 80543 7 MICHELIS Julia FORTU 02 U16 58.55 53.66 1:52.21 63.16
7 93996 30 WAGNER Emma MARIE 03 U16 57.59 55.27 1:52.86 67.7
8 89363 2 BELLIVEAU Stephanie EDEL 02 U16 57.61 55.74 1:53.35 71.12
9 89362 3 GALLANT Gabrielle EDEL 02 U16 58.51 57.35 1:55.86 88.64
10 85535 14 VIZARD Emma FORTU 02 U16 59.92 57.33 1:57.25 98.34
11 94105 38 BOEHM Hannah ESCF 03 U16 1:01.08 59.51 2:00.59 121.65
12 84731 15 STONHAM Bailey CALAB 03 U16 1:01.31 59.34 2:00.65 122.07
13 89371 17 GREGOIRE Claudie ESCF 02 U16 1:02.46 58.49 2:00.95 124.16
14 94052 28 SIMARD Clodie-Anne EDEL 03 U16 1:03.33 59.61 2:02.94 138.05
15 89390 10 PARVANEH Lilliane MARIE 02 U16 1:02.85 1:03.07 2:05.92 158.85
16 93949 39 GERFAUX Emeline ESCF 03 U16 1:05.42 1:01.24 2:06.66 164.02
17 89389 19 BEUMER Anna MARIE 02 U16 1:06.05 1:02.12 2:08.17 174.56
18 94125 31 ROCHELEAU Chloe VORLA 03 U16 1:07.17 1:03.92 2:11.09 194.94
19 94126 33 BAZINET GILL Celeste EDEL 03 U16 1:05.96 1:05.63 2:11.59 198.43
20 80535 22 KEYES Kasey CALAB 02 U16 1:08.29 1:04.37 2:12.66 205.89
21 94174 27 LACROIX Emilie CASCA 03 U16 1:09.84 1:05.50 2:15.34 224.6
22 94095 35 GUY Laura MARIE 03 U16 1:11.04 1:04.75 2:15.79 227.74
23 89326 21 TUCK Madisyn VORLA 02 U16 1:08.93 1:07.98 2:16.91 235.56
999 89271 11 CARON Jessie-Anne CASCA 02 U16 DNF 54.09 0
999 78824 8 SCHREIDER Tess FORTU 02 U16 DNF 0
999 79503 24 BOND Lillian FORTU 03 U16 DNF 1:01.42 0
999 93991 37 ARMSTRONG Reagan MARIE 03 U16 DSQ - 47 0
999 89327 6 CARLAN GAZSI Sydney VORLA 02 U16 54.38 DNF 0
999 89386 18 BERKERS Martina MARIE 02 U16 1:02.43 DNF 0
999 80540 25 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 52.29 DNF 0
999 85465 26 HERMAN Riley FORTU 03 U16 1:05.67 DNF 0
999 94032 29 VAIL Hannah VORLA 03 U16 57.28 DNF 0
999 80548 16 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 53.05 DSQ - 50 0
999 87015 20 HALL Chloe CALAB 02 U16 1:03.05 DSQ - 54 0
21/01/2018 / Camp Fortune / NAT18.5261
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018