SOD U12-ZONE 1B - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 1B

Jury
TD MUIR T. BV
Referee MCVITTIE K. BV
Chief of Race FISHER J. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref DUNLOP B. BV
Finish Ref DUNLOP G. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing SPARNAAY D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 292
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MORRISON H. BV JAY J. DG
Number of Gates 32/31 32/31
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 HALBERT D. BV STERLING A. BV
Forerunner 2 HALBERT R. BV GRAHAM E. BV
Forerunner 3 GIBSON J. BV TRICKEY K. BV
Forerunner 4

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:HARD PACKED GROOMED

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -8

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 78200 125 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U14 38.75 39.01 1:17.76
2 81459 113 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U14 38.94 40.33 1:19.27
3 74564 80 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U14 39.74 40.44 1:20.18
4 85566 114 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 41.12 41.28 1:22.40
5 80690 108 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U14 41.51 41.01 1:22.52
6 78166 85 BLANDFORD Jordan TSCBM 05 U14 41.37 41.55 1:22.92
7 81464 137 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 41.84 41.63 1:23.47
8 85307 89 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 42.15 42.06 1:24.21
9 78164 132 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 41.99 43.30 1:25.29
10 78763 129 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 42.57 43.07 1:25.64
11 80701 75 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U14 42.69 43.03 1:25.72
12 82254 119 LANDON Trace TSCBM 05 U14 43.26 43.11 1:26.37
13 81081 96 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U14 43.36 43.26 1:26.62
14 78567 103 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 44.13 43.89 1:28.02
15 77214 116 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 45.13 42.98 1:28.11
16 78733 102 HARVEY Miles BEAVR 05 U14 43.76 44.55 1:28.31
17 85835 91 KEENE William DEVGL 06 U12 44.03 44.66 1:28.69
18 78768 90 LEPIPAS Felix BEAVR 05 U14 44.19 44.60 1:28.79
19 86184 112 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 45.61 43.46 1:29.07
19 84856 110 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 43.54 45.53 1:29.07
21 84770 87 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 45.25 44.13 1:29.38
22 85725 107 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 44.87 44.69 1:29.56
23 85881 86 POLLONI Alessandro BEAVR 05 U14 45.30 44.39 1:29.69
24 85447 128 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 45.36 44.47 1:29.83
25 78358 139 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 45.43 44.80 1:30.23
26 86128 97 HARTLEN Brody TSCBM 05 U14 45.37 45.04 1:30.41
27 78444 120 GIGLIOTTI Luke JOZOW 05 U14 46.36 45.22 1:31.58
28 86575 98 MCCUTCHEON Henry DEVGL 06 U12 46.35 45.64 1:31.99
29 88368 82 LIST Spencer CALDN 05 U14 46.10 46.77 1:32.87
30 91012 109 MERWIN Christopher CALDN 06 U12 46.69 46.39 1:33.08
31 78381 77 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 46.53 47.19 1:33.72
32 88305 124 EGAN Rohan TSCBM 05 U14 48.06 45.84 1:33.90
33 85763 138 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 47.75 46.23 1:33.98
34 85882 104 POLLONI Matteo BEAVR 05 U14 47.44 47.16 1:34.60
35 78430 121 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 48.17 47.23 1:35.40
36 85959 95 LAMBERT Matthew CALDN 06 U12 47.01 48.76 1:35.77
36 87073 92 MACNAUGHTAN Finlay MSFLD 05 U14 46.79 48.98 1:35.77
38 86513 72 OUTERBRIDGE Owen TSCBM 05 U14 47.78 48.38 1:36.16
39 86512 136 CARPENTER Charlie TSCBM 06 U12 49.26 47.21 1:36.47
40 78510 84 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 53.05 43.77 1:36.82
41 85303 79 LECKER Mason DEVGL 06 U12 48.25 49.37 1:37.62
42 85855 134 MCCARTNEY Liam DEVGL 06 U12 50.57 48.21 1:38.78
43 85429 78 TANG Adrian TSCBM 05 U14 50.34 48.68 1:39.02
44 84813 94 DRYNAN Carter DEVGL 06 U12 49.46 50.26 1:39.72
45 85721 130 TORRANCE Samuel DEVGL 06 U12 50.18 49.72 1:39.90
46 85732 141 MORAN Jordan TSCBM 05 U14 50.99 49.27 1:40.26
47 80688 81 BANQUIER William DEVGL 05 U14 50.30 50.07 1:40.37
48 86464 99 KEATING William DEVGL 06 U12 51.02 50.23 1:41.25
49 88222 126 MCDOWELL Jack BEAVR 06 U12 50.98 50.46 1:41.44
50 81880 122 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 52.55 49.46 1:42.01
51 85844 76 BLACKWELL Carson DEVGL 06 U12 51.36 51.41 1:42.77
52 86245 111 MONETTE Noah DEVGL 06 U12 52.17 51.73 1:43.90
53 78783 74 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 45.24 59.26 1:44.50
54 86446 131 LOGAN Colter DEVGL 06 U12 54.01 50.81 1:44.82
55 88385 71 CLUTTERBUCK Dawson DEVGL 06 U12 52.26 52.82 1:45.08
56 79096 115 VAN HAREN Nicholas MSFLD 05 U14 53.65 53.71 1:47.36
57 85591 88 WILLIAMS Asher BEAVR 06 U12 54.18 53.98 1:48.16
58 81801 133 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 52.61 55.61 1:48.22
59 86221 105 MCDONALD Liam DEVGL 05 U14 54.97 54.40 1:49.37
60 91022 135 BELL Max DEVGL 06 U12 56.57 56.11 1:52.68
999 86445 83 SCHNEEBERG Leo DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 80692 93 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 86244 101 GILDAY Walker DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88189 117 FLINT Braden BEAVR 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 80843 140 HIGGINS Charles TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 89789 73 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 88391 106 MOSHOIAN Matthew JOZOW 05 U14 DNF DNS
999 89843 123 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 85818 100 MACAULAY Raymond DEVGL 06 U12 045.10 DNS
999 88381 118 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U14 045.02 DNF
999 86113 127 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U14 041.59 DNF
14/01/2017 / Beaver Valley Ski Club / REC17.0021