SOD U12-ZONE 2A - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2A

Jury
TD MUIR E. BV
Referee EASTMORE A. CRA
Chief of Race VINCENT T. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref DUNLOP B. BV
Finish Ref DUNLOP G. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing SPARNAAY D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 292
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MORRISON H. BV MORRISON H. BV
Number of Gates 32/31 32/31
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 VINCE T. BV VINCE T. BV
Forerunner 2 HARVEY M. BV HARVEY M. BV
Forerunner 3 HARRIS M. BV HARRIS M. BV
Forerunner 4

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -4

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 91136 82 PRIEST Mason MSFLD 06 U12 46.06 46.80 1:32.86
2 88359 97 RENAUD Hunter BEAVR 05 U14 47.35 47.92 1:35.27
3 78602 81 TRUDEAU Rhys JOZOW 06 U12 47.63 49.02 1:36.65
4 78572 99 SMITH Callum JOZOW 06 U12 49.30 47.70 1:37.00
5 78479 93 KOSAR Ivan JOZOW 05 U14 49.31 47.76 1:37.07
6 78384 76 BRUNGA Marcus CRAIG 05 U14 48.73 49.79 1:38.52
7 85589 83 ASPDEN Benjamin BEAVR 06 U12 49.94 51.32 1:41.26
8 88550 104 RUSSELL Luke CRAIG 06 U12 51.11 51.02 1:42.13
9 88362 87 MUIRHEAD Clark CRAIG 05 U14 51.13 51.96 1:43.09
10 89781 71 GRUSZEWSKI Sam JOZOW 06 U12 51.66 51.49 1:43.15
11 88522 90 CAVERS Griffin CRAIG 06 U12 50.91 52.34 1:43.25
12 89528 100 GITTENS Andrew MSFLD 06 U12 51.46 52.42 1:43.88
13 85735 73 BIGGAR Duncan BEAVR 06 U12 52.26 52.54 1:44.80
14 88535 106 KIRBY Wyatt CRAIG 06 U12 51.84 53.98 1:45.82
15 88505 105 KOVACHEV Daniel JOZOW 05 U14 53.02 53.79 1:46.81
16 78597 101 THOMPSON Hayden JOZOW 05 U14 53.87 53.51 1:47.38
17 89674 94 IWATA Oliver MSFLD 06 U12 53.41 54.24 1:47.65
18 87913 74 TEAGUE Elliott BEAVR 06 U12 52.54 55.46 1:48.00
19 86217 107 LOPEZ Jacob BEAVR 05 U14 53.55 54.65 1:48.20
20 86159 91 THADANEY James CRAIG 05 U14 54.39 53.83 1:48.22
21 88009 111 BRAITHWAITE Hayden CRAIG 06 U12 53.91 55.47 1:49.38
22 87065 84 MACKAY Carston CRAIG 05 U14 55.44 56.56 1:52.00
23 91137 79 PRIEST Nolan MSFLD 06 U12 55.09 57.22 1:52.31
24 88526 95 SANTONE Maximus CRAIG 06 U12 56.14 56.32 1:52.46
25 91677 77 JAMROZINSKI Matthew CRAIG 07 U12 55.69 56.95 1:52.64
26 88549 89 NORMET Mason CRAIG 06 U12 57.10 57.70 1:54.80
27 91004 72 HALBERT Darcy BEAVR 05 U14 56.67 58.59 1:55.26
28 86172 86 MAHAFFY Logan BEAVR 05 U14 58.64 1:00.26 1:58.90
29 91003 85 HALBERT Riley BEAVR 05 U14 59.59 59.76 1:59.35
30 89524 98 WOOD Jack MSFLD 06 U12 1:00.21 1:01.98 2:02.19
31 88493 75 STAFFORD Reid CRAIG 06 U12 1:00.11 1:02.19 2:02.30
32 91007 88 RAND Callum BEAVR 06 U12 1:04.46 1:05.17 2:09.63
999 91129 78 CONNELL Finn MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91005 80 JACKMAN Niall BEAVR 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 89559 92 LEE Kieran MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 87844 96 ALVAREZ Kendrick JOZOW 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 87028 102 KINNEAR Cameron CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 91139 108 WEPPLER Jonathan MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88675 109 MCCLEAN James CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 85806 110 NICOLUCCI Jack CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 88494 103 CASTELL Peter CRAIG 06 U12 DNF DNS
15/01/2017 / Beaver Valley Ski Club / REC17.0025