SOD U12-ZONE 2B - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2B

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. ALP
Referee GIBSON E. JOZ
Chief of Race DOUTRE A. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART A. ALP
Finish Ref WARD J. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 392
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING J. ALP MANNING J. ALP
Number of Gates 32/32 32/32
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 COPPOLA J. JOZO COPPOLA J. JOZO
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST, LIGHT SNOW

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 80627 95 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 40.92 42.63 1:23.55
2 81455 68 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U14 40.09 44.72 1:24.81
3 91406 104 TAYLOR Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 43.43 43.28 1:26.71
4 88459 97 WARD Frasier ALPIN 06 U12 44.48 44.39 1:28.87
5 80612 72 ERLICK Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 44.23 45.51 1:29.74
6 84748 93 BIRD Ethan ALPIN 06 U12 44.39 45.69 1:30.08
7 81823 108 NEUMEIER Ryan ALPIN 05 U14 45.67 44.61 1:30.28
8 86460 99 LYSNE Erik ALPIN 06 U12 45.41 46.27 1:31.68
9 81131 64 TOTTEN Alex GEORG 05 U14 46.03 48.06 1:34.09
10 81883 109 SMITH Carter ALPIN 05 U14 48.99 47.30 1:36.29
11 86469 63 MCKELLAR Iain JOZOW 06 U12 46.31 50.01 1:36.32
12 88418 65 STOCK Brady CALDN 05 U14 45.15 51.95 1:37.10
13 88542 102 LITTLE Matthew CALDN 05 U14 47.76 49.62 1:37.38
14 85286 71 BELLAMY Julian ALPIN 06 U12 51.43 46.24 1:37.67
15 86175 105 SHEEHAN Evan ALPIN 06 U12 48.22 49.47 1:37.69
16 78504 78 MCKELLAR Ross JOZOW 05 U14 48.47 50.01 1:38.48
17 91402 77 SCLATER Henry JOZOW 06 U12 47.89 50.88 1:38.77
18 81280 84 BARKER Jack GEORG 05 U14 49.02 49.96 1:38.98
19 85757 88 BURSTEIN Samuel ALPIN 05 U14 48.86 50.76 1:39.62
20 87879 75 MORGENSTERN Will CALDN 05 U14 49.17 50.79 1:39.96
21 91009 66 ANDERSON Benjamin CALDN 06 U12 50.29 50.71 1:41.00
22 91014 62 STEVENS Ryan CALDN 06 U12 50.59 51.70 1:42.29
23 85568 101 STUART Cameron GEORG 05 U14 51.65 52.29 1:43.94
24 78549 79 SALHANI William JOZOW 06 U12 51.75 52.45 1:44.20
25 88228 82 NORTH Harold CALDN 05 U14 51.98 53.30 1:45.28
26 91407 85 HOWDEN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 53.00 54.08 1:47.08
27 88369 69 TEMPLEMAN Jackson CALDN 05 U14 51.92 55.31 1:47.23
28 84698 80 FRIDMAN Daniel ALPIN 06 U12 52.60 54.83 1:47.43
29 91010 98 ANDERSON William CALDN 06 U12 53.38 54.95 1:48.33
30 89795 94 PATTERSON Trenton CALDN 06 U12 53.29 56.07 1:49.36
31 78542 107 ROTI Massimo JOZOW 06 U12 54.51 55.02 1:49.53
32 91408 61 TRAIN Seth ALPIN 06 U12 52.03 58.20 1:50.23
33 89844 76 RASUL Sohan CALDN 06 U12 55.49 56.91 1:52.40
34 91305 96 POIRIER Noah CALDN 06 U12 59.10 55.39 1:54.49
35 85203 89 TEMINS Elijah ALPIN 06 U12 56.87 58.72 1:55.59
36 86130 83 BAYLIN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 45.09 1:10.51 1:55.60
37 86657 81 SMITH Christian CALDN 06 U12 57.79 57.82 1:55.61
38 84849 91 OGILVY David MLTON 67 M4 1:07.37 48.84 1:56.21
39 89517 110 KALYADIN Artur JOZOW 06 U12 59.05 1:00.25 1:59.30
40 91011 100 HARKNESS John Daniel CALDN 06 U12 59.87 1:01.61 2:01.48
41 88429 70 GLICK Justin GEORG 06 U12 1:02.83 1:00.57 2:03.40
42 89556 74 BOTELHO Elliot JOZOW 06 U12 1:03.68 1:14.67 2:18.35
999 88049 86 MATIC Michael GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91050 90 RANDHAWA Jayden JOZOW 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86214 92 KUZMAROV Braden ALPIN 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 82215 67 LUCKANUCK Adam ALPIN 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 78371 103 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 DNF DNS
999 81101 73 ERNST Matthew GEORG 05 U14 DSQ - 6 DNS
999 89677 87 QUINLAN Jose JOZOW 06 U12 DSQ - 21 DNS
999 84735 106 SILVERBERG Charlie ALPIN 06 U12 055.49 DSQ - 10
15/01/2017 / Alpine Ski Club / REC17.0026