SOD U12-ZONE 1B - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 1B

Jury
TD munro MAN g. CAN
Referee TSC R.Vendrig CAN
Chief of Race man g.munro CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref ref man s. CAN
Finish Ref ref man f. CAN
Race Admin rutters man k. CAN
Chief of Timing manuel man g. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 8543/04/07
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter man g.weames CAN munro man c. CAN
Number of Gates 25/26 25/26
Homologation 8543/04/07
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: MILD, LIGHT RAIN

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 6 Temperature Finish: 6

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 78200 106 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U14 31.29 32.67 1:03.96
2 80690 133 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U14 32.46 33.80 1:06.26
3 85307 124 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 33.47 34.26 1:07.73
4 74564 130 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U14 34.87 34.49 1:09.36
5 86113 112 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U14 34.45 35.08 1:09.53
6 78164 126 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 35.62 34.22 1:09.84
7 84856 138 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 35.92 35.38 1:11.30
8 89843 90 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 34.99 36.46 1:11.45
9 78763 136 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 35.70 35.94 1:11.64
10 80692 115 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U14 35.40 36.87 1:12.27
11 81081 98 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U14 35.66 36.94 1:12.60
12 86128 121 HARTLEN Brody TSCBM 05 U14 36.97 35.93 1:12.90
13 78444 108 GIGLIOTTI Luke JOZOW 05 U14 36.56 36.45 1:13.01
14 84770 113 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 36.24 36.78 1:13.02
15 78510 132 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 37.13 36.50 1:13.63
16 88391 122 MOSHOIAN Matthew JOZOW 05 U14 37.04 36.85 1:13.89
17 88305 111 EGAN Rohan TSCBM 05 U14 36.90 37.32 1:14.22
18 88368 94 LIST Spencer CALDN 05 U14 37.17 37.39 1:14.56
18 80701 85 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U14 36.76 37.80 1:14.56
20 78768 71 LEPIPAS Felix BEAVR 05 U14 35.97 38.99 1:14.96
21 85763 102 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 37.86 37.22 1:15.08
22 85881 116 POLLONI Alessandro BEAVR 05 U14 37.70 37.52 1:15.22
23 85725 104 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 37.46 37.78 1:15.24
24 78567 107 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 37.69 37.62 1:15.31
25 87073 95 MACNAUGHTAN Finlay MSFLD 05 U14 37.69 37.67 1:15.36
26 85818 93 MACAULAY Raymond DEVGL 06 U12 37.55 38.14 1:15.69
27 78381 100 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 37.28 38.44 1:15.72
28 78430 86 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 37.36 38.79 1:16.15
29 88189 89 FLINT Braden BEAVR 05 U14 38.23 38.08 1:16.31
30 91012 125 MERWIN Christopher CALDN 06 U12 37.78 38.67 1:16.45
31 85447 82 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 38.51 38.49 1:17.00
32 78358 83 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 38.12 39.02 1:17.14
33 85429 119 TANG Adrian TSCBM 05 U14 39.16 38.09 1:17.25
34 78733 123 HARVEY Miles BEAVR 05 U14 38.49 38.88 1:17.37
35 85882 141 POLLONI Matteo BEAVR 05 U14 38.93 38.49 1:17.42
36 85732 81 MORAN Jordan TSCBM 05 U14 38.72 38.77 1:17.49
37 78783 96 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 38.85 38.72 1:17.57
38 86513 114 OUTERBRIDGE Owen TSCBM 05 U14 38.65 39.05 1:17.70
39 86184 128 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 35.89 41.82 1:17.71
40 86512 110 CARPENTER Charlie TSCBM 06 U12 38.78 39.64 1:18.42
41 86445 78 SCHNEEBERG Leo DEVGL 06 U12 39.00 39.86 1:18.86
42 88222 127 MCDOWELL Jack BEAVR 06 U12 38.53 40.50 1:19.03
43 86575 118 MCCUTCHEON Henry DEVGL 06 U12 39.33 39.81 1:19.14
44 86464 142 KEATING William DEVGL 06 U12 40.64 39.68 1:20.32
45 86446 84 LOGAN Colter DEVGL 06 U12 38.40 42.02 1:20.42
46 81880 97 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 40.30 40.37 1:20.67
47 85855 73 MCCARTNEY Liam DEVGL 06 U12 40.09 40.95 1:21.04
48 85844 103 BLACKWELL Carson DEVGL 06 U12 40.67 40.90 1:21.57
49 86221 80 MCDONALD Liam DEVGL 05 U14 40.68 40.98 1:21.66
50 85574 120 HENDERSON Ty TSCBM 06 U12 41.55 40.70 1:22.25
51 80688 75 BANQUIER William DEVGL 05 U14 41.96 40.60 1:22.56
52 85721 74 TORRANCE Samuel DEVGL 06 U12 40.67 42.22 1:22.89
53 88385 88 CLUTTERBUCK Dawson DEVGL 06 U12 41.31 41.82 1:23.13
54 85591 139 WILLIAMS Asher BEAVR 06 U12 43.24 42.02 1:25.26
55 91022 105 BELL Max DEVGL 06 U12 43.39 42.52 1:25.91
56 81801 91 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 41.65 44.37 1:26.02
57 85959 77 LAMBERT Matthew CALDN 06 U12 48.24 40.49 1:28.73
58 79096 135 VAN HAREN Nicholas MSFLD 05 U14 44.62 44.36 1:28.98
999 85835 140 KEENE William DEVGL 06 U12 DNF 37.60
999 81459 109 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U14 DNF 33.56
999 82254 92 LANDON Trace TSCBM 05 U14 DSQ - 6 35.69
999 80843 72 HIGGINS Charles TSCBM 06 U12 DSQ - 10 41.04
999 86244 79 GILDAY Walker DEVGL 06 U12 45.11 DNS
999 77214 137 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 37.19 DNF
999 86245 134 MONETTE Noah DEVGL 06 U12 40.31 DNF
999 81464 131 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 36.28 DNF
999 78166 101 BLANDFORD Jordan TSCBM 05 U14 33.52 DNF
999 89789 99 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 35.93 DNF
999 88381 87 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U14 36.50 DNF
999 85566 76 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 34.10 DNF
22/01/2017 / Mansfield Ski Club / REC17.0029