SOD U12-ZONE 1B - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 1B

Jury
TD BARTHOLOMEW C. CAN
Referee WEAMES G. CAN
Chief of Race DRYDEN J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref BARTHOLOMEW C. CAN
Finish Ref BARTHOLOMEW C. CAN
Race Admin WEEL M. CAN
Chief of Timing CHILTON M. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 155
Finish 111
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DUVALL K. CAN MONETTE J. CAN
Number of Gates 33/34 34/35
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 MATTHEWS C. DEVGL MATTHEWS C. DEVGL
Forerunner 2 STEINBERG A. DEVGL STEINBERG A. DEVGL
Forerunner 3 SEVILLE S. DEVGL SEVILLE S. DEVGL
Forerunner 4 JONASSON S. DEVGL JONASSON S. DEVGL

Weather: LIGHT SNOW

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81459 118 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U12 34.58 33.40 1:07.98
2 74564 103 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U12 34.69 34.09 1:08.78
3 77214 93 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U12 35.05 34.08 1:09.13
4 78166 90 BLANDFORD Jordan TSCBM 05 U12 36.46 36.22 1:12.68
5 86113 113 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U12 37.07 35.68 1:12.75
6 80690 88 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U12 37.45 36.09 1:13.54
7 86184 106 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 37.52 37.24 1:14.76
8 81081 98 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U12 37.14 37.77 1:14.91
9 85307 139 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 39.56 35.66 1:15.22
10 78763 114 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 37.79 37.56 1:15.35
11 80692 89 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U12 37.29 38.50 1:15.79
12 88391 107 MOSHOIAN Matthew JOZOW 05 U12 38.05 37.79 1:15.84
13 78164 76 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U12 37.43 38.42 1:15.85
14 85566 130 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U12 39.20 37.18 1:16.38
15 84770 124 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 39.05 37.56 1:16.61
16 78783 83 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U12 38.47 39.01 1:17.48
17 82254 125 LANDON Trace TSCBM 05 U12 39.30 38.90 1:18.20
18 85835 87 KEENE William DEVGL 06 U12 38.50 39.81 1:18.31
19 81464 132 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 39.78 38.81 1:18.59
20 78510 105 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 39.53 39.08 1:18.61
21 85818 80 MACAULAY Raymond DEVGL 06 U12 39.86 39.50 1:19.36
22 86128 120 HARTLEN Brody TSCBM 05 U12 39.85 39.64 1:19.49
23 88222 136 MCDOWELL Jack BEAVR 06 U12 39.65 40.07 1:19.72
24 89789 112 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 38.85 41.55 1:20.40
25 86575 127 MCCUTCHEON Henry DEVGL 06 U12 41.45 39.82 1:21.27
26 78768 108 LEPIPAS Felix BEAVR 05 U12 42.17 39.60 1:21.77
27 78381 145 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 41.49 40.58 1:22.07
28 91012 137 MERWIN Christopher CALDN 06 U12 41.77 40.41 1:22.18
29 78733 99 HARVEY Miles BEAVR 05 U12 41.57 40.64 1:22.21
30 88305 92 EGAN Rohan TSCBM 05 U12 42.33 39.98 1:22.31
31 78567 101 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 41.15 41.43 1:22.58
32 85303 102 LECKER Mason DEVGL 06 U12 42.23 40.90 1:23.13
33 78358 79 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 42.33 40.94 1:23.27
34 85763 121 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 42.09 41.38 1:23.47
35 85721 133 TORRANCE Samuel DEVGL 06 U12 42.30 41.73 1:24.03
36 85725 100 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 42.20 42.21 1:24.41
37 87073 91 MACNAUGHTAN Finlay MSFLD 05 U12 41.47 43.56 1:25.03
38 86446 128 LOGAN Colter DEVGL 06 U12 43.22 42.60 1:25.82
38 85882 115 POLLONI Matteo BEAVR 05 U12 44.29 41.53 1:25.82
40 81801 82 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U12 42.76 43.40 1:26.16
41 88368 117 LIST Spencer CALDN 05 U12 43.35 43.32 1:26.67
42 78430 97 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 43.41 43.27 1:26.68
43 86445 148 SCHNEEBERG Leo DEVGL 06 U12 43.77 42.97 1:26.74
44 86245 75 MONETTE Noah DEVGL 06 U12 43.48 44.87 1:28.35
45 88189 86 FLINT Braden BEAVR 05 U12 43.93 44.88 1:28.81
46 85429 81 TANG Adrian TSCBM 05 U12 46.04 42.90 1:28.94
47 86512 85 CARPENTER Charlie TSCBM 06 U12 43.85 45.58 1:29.43
48 86513 96 OUTERBRIDGE Owen TSCBM 05 U12 44.15 45.48 1:29.63
49 81880 126 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U12 45.45 44.36 1:29.81
50 85855 104 MCCARTNEY Liam DEVGL 06 U12 44.81 46.31 1:31.12
51 91022 149 BELL Max DEVGL 06 U12 46.94 47.16 1:34.10
52 88385 147 CLUTTERBUCK Dawson DEVGL 06 U12 48.15 46.21 1:34.36
53 85591 78 WILLIAMS Asher BEAVR 06 U12 48.40 48.56 1:36.96
54 79096 129 VAN HAREN Nicholas MSFLD 05 U12 50.74 48.73 1:39.47
55 86221 110 MCDONALD Liam DEVGL 05 U12 45.48 1:09.19 1:54.67
999 84690 77 BAXTER James TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85959 84 LAMBERT Matthew CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 78444 94 GIGLIOTTI Luke JOZOW 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 86244 109 GILDAY Walker DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85732 111 MORAN Jordan TSCBM 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 80843 116 HIGGINS Charles TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85844 135 BLACKWELL Carson DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86464 138 KEATING William DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 84689 150 BAXTER Alec TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 80701 122 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U12 DNF 037.61
999 85447 131 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 DNF 040.17
999 89843 134 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 DNF 039.34
999 80688 146 BANQUIER William DEVGL 05 U12 DNF 051.61
999 84813 95 DRYNAN Carter DEVGL 06 U12 DSQ - 12 043.58
999 78200 119 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U12 DSQ - 21 032.40
999 84856 123 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 DSQ - 31 037.54
999 85881 140 POLLONI Alessandro BEAVR 05 U12 041.20 DSQ - 9
999 88381 141 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U12 041.53 DSQ - 22
05/02/2017 / Devil's Glen / REC17.0040