SOD U12-ZONE 2B - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2B

Jury
TD SENK T. GEORG
Referee BAKELOAR A. CAN
Chief of Race KRITSCH V. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref KUCIREK I. GEORG
Finish Ref JANSONS G. GEORG
Race Admin MORRIS K. GEORG
Chief of Timing MCFARLANE J. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 260
Finish 190
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation NA
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MCKERNAN J. GEORG MCKERNAN J. GEORG
Number of Gates 32/32 32/32
Homologation NA NA
Forerunner 1 ZEMLA Z. GEORG
Forerunner 2 ZEMLA C. GEORG
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: LIGHT SNOW, OVERCAST

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 88542 99 LITTLE Matthew CALDN 05 U12 38.55 38.18 1:16.73
2 85286 58 BELLAMY Julian ALPIN 06 U12 37.79 39.76 1:17.55
3 84748 64 BIRD Ethan ALPIN 06 U12 38.24 39.85 1:18.09
4 85494 88 TAYLOR Ben JOZOW 06 U12 39.99 39.60 1:19.59
5 88418 82 STOCK Brady CALDN 05 U12 39.64 40.76 1:20.40
6 91406 83 TAYLOR Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 39.68 41.03 1:20.71
7 86214 90 KUZMAROV Braden ALPIN 05 U12 40.64 40.53 1:21.17
8 84698 102 FRIDMAN Daniel ALPIN 06 U12 41.01 40.63 1:21.64
9 81101 75 ERNST Matthew GEORG 05 U12 40.83 41.53 1:22.36
10 86175 101 SHEEHAN Evan ALPIN 06 U12 42.60 40.82 1:23.42
11 81131 91 TOTTEN Alex GEORG 05 U12 42.98 41.15 1:24.13
12 91009 52 ANDERSON Benjamin CALDN 06 U12 41.97 42.34 1:24.31
13 78504 73 MCKELLAR Ross JOZOW 05 U12 41.59 42.99 1:24.58
14 78542 74 ROTI Massimo JOZOW 06 U12 42.06 42.83 1:24.89
15 86469 63 MCKELLAR Iain JOZOW 06 U12 42.46 43.03 1:25.49
16 87879 94 MORGENSTERN Will CALDN 05 U12 43.76 43.56 1:27.32
17 82215 77 LUCKANUCK Adam ALPIN 06 U12 42.25 45.16 1:27.41
18 89795 81 PATTERSON Trenton CALDN 06 U12 43.16 44.68 1:27.84
19 78549 56 SALHANI William JOZOW 06 U12 42.87 45.22 1:28.09
20 89677 92 QUINLAN Jose JOZOW 06 U12 44.00 44.87 1:28.87
21 91010 66 ANDERSON William CALDN 06 U12 44.37 44.67 1:29.04
22 91402 71 SCLATER Henry JOZOW 06 U12 44.45 45.03 1:29.48
23 88369 93 TEMPLEMAN Jackson CALDN 05 U12 45.08 44.74 1:29.82
24 81280 84 BARKER Jack GEORG 05 U12 44.02 45.84 1:29.86
25 91014 95 STEVENS Ryan CALDN 06 U12 44.84 45.31 1:30.15
26 91408 86 TRAIN Seth ALPIN 06 U12 45.69 45.36 1:31.05
27 89844 54 RASUL Sohan CALDN 06 U12 46.58 45.85 1:32.43
28 85757 55 BURSTEIN Samuel ALPIN 05 U12 47.31 46.75 1:34.06
29 91305 65 POIRIER Noah CALDN 06 U12 46.73 48.31 1:35.04
30 78409 78 COPPOLA James JOZOW 06 U12 47.67 49.79 1:37.46
31 91407 60 HOWDEN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 48.83 49.08 1:37.91
32 85203 68 TEMINS Elijah ALPIN 06 U12 52.81 52.80 1:45.61
33 89556 79 BOTELHO Elliot JOZOW 06 U12 54.64 53.62 1:48.26
34 91050 69 RANDHAWA Jayden JOZOW 06 U12 54.76 54.14 1:48.90
35 91011 80 HARKNESS John Daniel CALDN 06 U12 59.03 52.52 1:51.55
999 84735 61 SILVERBERG Charlie ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86657 76 SMITH Christian CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88228 85 NORTH Harold CALDN 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 81883 87 SMITH Carter ALPIN 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 81455 53 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U12 DNF 035.51
999 88459 57 WARD Frasier ALPIN 06 U12 DNF 042.48
999 85568 59 STUART Cameron GEORG 05 U12 DNF 050.05
999 78371 97 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 DNF 041.61
999 88049 62 MATIC Michael GEORG 06 U12 DSQ - 28 051.12
999 81823 67 NEUMEIER Ryan ALPIN 05 U12 DSQ - 28 039.67
999 88429 70 GLICK Justin GEORG 06 U12 DSQ - 28 051.15
999 80612 72 ERLICK Dylan ALPIN 05 U12 DSQ - 18 036.62
999 89517 89 KALYADIN Artur JOZOW 06 U12 DSQ - 28 050.66
999 80627 96 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U12 DSQ - 28 037.40
999 86460 98 LYSNE Erik ALPIN 06 U12 DSQ - 28 038.84
999 86130 100 BAYLIN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 DSQ - 28 038.40
05/02/2017 / Georgian Peaks / REC17.0043