SOD U12-ZONE 2B - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2B

Jury
TD Crossan Rob CAN
Referee TBA CAN
Chief of Race Crossan Rob CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Aziz Cam CAN
Finish Ref Careton CAN
Race Admin WAit CAN
Chief of Timing Crawford Rob CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Gibson Evan CAN Lovell CAN
Number of Gates 42/0 42/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1 A Jozo CAN
Forerunner 2 Jozo CAN
Forerunner 3 C Jozo CAN
Forerunner 4 D Jozo CAN

Weather: SNOWY

Snow:SOFT FRESH SNOW

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81455 79 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U14 47.28 49.23 1:36.51
2 81823 110 NEUMEIER Ryan ALPIN 05 U14 49.79 49.36 1:39.15
3 80612 104 ERLICK Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 51.05 51.08 1:42.13
4 80627 100 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 50.89 51.43 1:42.32
5 88542 85 LITTLE Matthew CALDN 05 U14 50.49 51.94 1:42.43
6 85286 74 BELLAMY Julian ALPIN 06 U12 49.40 53.09 1:42.49
7 86130 68 BAYLIN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 51.01 53.28 1:44.29
8 78371 97 BOMBEN Joseph JOZOW 06 U12 50.82 53.89 1:44.71
9 81101 96 ERNST Matthew GEORG 05 U14 51.71 53.28 1:44.99
10 91406 69 TAYLOR Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 52.59 53.72 1:46.31
11 86460 108 LYSNE Erik ALPIN 06 U12 53.44 54.49 1:47.93
12 85494 75 TAYLOR Ben JOZOW 06 U12 52.20 55.97 1:48.17
13 84748 78 BIRD Ethan ALPIN 06 U12 48.74 59.73 1:48.47
14 88459 106 WARD Frasier ALPIN 06 U12 53.47 55.14 1:48.61
15 78549 65 SALHANI William JOZOW 06 U12 54.73 55.58 1:50.31
16 84698 90 FRIDMAN Daniel ALPIN 06 U12 54.83 56.06 1:50.89
17 81883 103 SMITH Carter ALPIN 05 U14 56.80 55.17 1:51.97
18 86469 80 MCKELLAR Iain JOZOW 06 U12 55.34 57.07 1:52.41
19 88228 99 NORTH Harold CALDN 05 U14 56.17 56.59 1:52.76
20 91402 84 SCLATER Henry JOZOW 06 U12 56.69 57.44 1:54.13
21 91009 83 ANDERSON Benjamin CALDN 06 U12 54.75 59.44 1:54.19
22 86175 64 SHEEHAN Evan ALPIN 06 U12 55.69 58.67 1:54.36
23 91408 88 TRAIN Seth ALPIN 06 U12 55.40 59.22 1:54.62
24 89795 76 PATTERSON Trenton CALDN 06 U12 55.21 59.49 1:54.70
25 86214 62 KUZMAROV Braden ALPIN 05 U14 57.58 57.45 1:55.03
26 78542 93 ROTI Massimo JOZOW 06 U12 57.33 59.40 1:56.73
27 87879 92 MORGENSTERN Will CALDN 05 U14 57.86 59.45 1:57.31
28 82215 73 LUCKANUCK Adam ALPIN 06 U12 59.03 58.43 1:57.46
29 86657 63 SMITH Christian CALDN 06 U12 58.36 59.17 1:57.53
30 89677 91 QUINLAN Jose JOZOW 06 U12 57.75 1:00.31 1:58.06
31 78504 86 MCKELLAR Ross JOZOW 05 U14 57.72 1:00.35 1:58.07
32 81280 66 BARKER Jack GEORG 05 U14 59.58 1:01.10 2:00.68
33 85757 95 BURSTEIN Samuel ALPIN 05 U14 1:01.81 59.34 2:01.15
34 91014 98 STEVENS Ryan CALDN 06 U12 59.84 1:02.39 2:02.23
35 85568 61 STUART Cameron GEORG 05 U14 1:01.63 1:03.99 2:05.62
36 84735 107 SILVERBERG Charlie ALPIN 06 U12 1:05.49 1:01.46 2:06.95
37 89844 111 RASUL Sohan CALDN 06 U12 1:04.80 1:03.80 2:08.60
38 91010 77 ANDERSON William CALDN 06 U12 1:01.74 1:08.21 2:09.95
39 88429 89 GLICK Justin GEORG 06 U12 1:04.68 1:06.76 2:11.44
40 85203 109 TEMINS Elijah ALPIN 06 U12 1:05.66 1:06.03 2:11.69
41 88369 94 TEMPLEMAN Jackson CALDN 05 U14 1:13.54 1:03.82 2:17.36
42 91050 82 RANDHAWA Jayden JOZOW 06 U12 1:09.21 1:10.88 2:20.09
43 89556 105 BOTELHO Elliot JOZOW 06 U12 1:10.31 1:12.64 2:22.95
999 81131 102 TOTTEN Alex GEORG 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 89517 72 KALYADIN Artur JOZOW 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91305 67 POIRIER Noah CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88418 101 STOCK Brady CALDN 05 U14 DSQ - 13 52.04
999 91011 87 HARKNESS John Daniel CALDN 06 U12 DSQ - 17 1:13.20
999 91407 81 HOWDEN Benjamin ALPIN 06 U12 DSQ - 14 1:01.15
999 78409 70 COPPOLA James JOZOW 06 U12 DSQ - 13 1:03.27
999 88049 71 MATIC Michael GEORG 06 U12 1:05.92 DSQ - 13
12/02/2017 / Blue Mountain / REC17.0046