SOD U12-ZONE 2A - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2A

Jury
TD GILLARD M. CRA
Referee DOE J. CAN
Chief of Race KONSTANTIN A. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref WATT S. CRA
Finish Ref HOUSSER J. CRA
Race Admin MILGRAM S. CRA
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter EASTMURE J. CAN EASTMURE J. CAN
Number of Gates 33/33 33/33
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 JONES B. CRA
Forerunner 2 KAUFMAN N. CRA
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 10 Temperature Finish: 11

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 85589 86 ASPDEN Benjamin BEAVR 06 U12 39.99 41.52 1:21.51
2 78384 77 BRUNGA Marcus CRAIG 05 U14 40.71 41.43 1:22.14
3 78602 81 TRUDEAU Rhys JOZOW 06 U12 39.49 43.48 1:22.97
4 87844 96 ALVAREZ Kendrick JOZOW 05 U14 41.32 42.74 1:24.06
5 78572 83 SMITH Callum JOZOW 06 U12 43.79 42.99 1:26.78
6 88505 80 KOVACHEV Daniel JOZOW 05 U14 42.96 44.19 1:27.15
7 88359 76 RENAUD Hunter BEAVR 05 U14 42.72 46.27 1:28.99
8 87028 103 KINNEAR Cameron CRAIG 05 U14 44.62 44.58 1:29.20
9 78597 93 THOMPSON Hayden JOZOW 05 U14 44.20 45.34 1:29.54
10 78479 74 KOSAR Ivan JOZOW 05 U14 49.86 40.24 1:30.10
11 85806 73 NICOLUCCI Jack CRAIG 05 U14 46.04 46.21 1:32.25
12 89674 110 IWATA Oliver MSFLD 06 U12 47.41 47.89 1:35.30
13 86217 79 LOPEZ Jacob BEAVR 05 U14 47.14 48.27 1:35.41
14 91137 109 PRIEST Nolan MSFLD 06 U12 47.74 48.21 1:35.95
15 88535 95 KIRBY Wyatt CRAIG 06 U12 49.40 47.83 1:37.23
16 91676 106 JAMROZINSKI Alexander CRAIG 05 U14 48.74 50.35 1:39.09
17 91136 108 PRIEST Mason MSFLD 06 U12 51.44 48.40 1:39.84
18 91139 92 WEPPLER Jonathan MSFLD 06 U12 50.55 50.07 1:40.62
19 88549 101 NORMET Mason CRAIG 06 U12 49.59 51.71 1:41.30
20 91003 71 HALBERT Riley BEAVR 05 U14 49.32 52.26 1:41.58
21 91005 78 JACKMAN Niall BEAVR 06 U12 49.13 52.56 1:41.69
22 91004 82 HALBERT Darcy BEAVR 05 U14 49.83 52.35 1:42.18
23 88493 98 STAFFORD Reid CRAIG 06 U12 50.54 52.29 1:42.83
24 89524 87 WOOD Jack MSFLD 06 U12 55.12 51.97 1:47.09
25 86159 102 THADANEY James CRAIG 05 U14 57.42 50.37 1:47.79
26 87065 88 MACKAY Carston JOZOW 05 U14 53.56 54.36 1:47.92
27 88526 104 SANTONE Maximus CRAIG 06 U12 52.99 55.14 1:48.13
28 91129 85 CONNELL Finn MSFLD 06 U12 1:00.26 1:00.14 2:00.40
999 89528 75 GITTENS Andrew MSFLD 06 U12 DNS 045.91
999 91007 90 RAND Callum BEAVR 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86172 94 MAHAFFY Logan BEAVR 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 89843 97 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88675 100 MCCLEAN James CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 88522 91 CAVERS Griffin CRAIG 06 U12 DNF 047.79
999 89781 105 GRUSZEWSKI Sam JOZOW 06 U12 DNF 043.96
999 85735 89 BIGGAR Duncan BEAVR 06 U12 DSQ - 14 043.79
999 88550 84 RUSSELL Luke CRAIG 06 U12 044.77 DNF
999 88009 99 BRAITHWAITE Hayden CRAIG 06 U12 065.65 DNF
999 88362 107 MUIRHEAD Clark CRAIG 05 U14 043.75 DNF
999 87913 72 TEAGUE Elliott BEAVR 06 U12 046.91 DSQ - 14
18/02/2017 / Craigleith Ski Club / REC17.0048