SOD U12-ZONE 1B - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 1B

Jury
TD R.FERGUSON CAN
Referee CURTIS CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref HOUCK P. CAN
Finish Ref A.DANNIEL CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing R.FERGUSON CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 320
Finish 240
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter L.BROOKS CAN N.SAVOY CAN
Number of Gates 25/0 25/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1 H.LAMBERT CAN
Forerunner 2 L.HARGARTEN CAN
Forerunner 3 S.SAVOY CAN
Forerunner 4 O.SCHLESINGER CAN

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 8 Temperature Finish: 7

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 74564 139 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U12 26.92 28.02 54.94
2 80690 80 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U12 27.08 28.01 55.09
3 78166 128 BLANDFORD Jordan TSCBM 05 U12 27.69 28.26 55.95
4 78510 106 MERMINOD Anthony JOZOW 06 U12 28.00 27.97 55.97
5 77214 102 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U12 27.22 28.78 56.00
6 86113 89 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U12 27.94 28.39 56.33
7 78164 131 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U12 28.00 28.89 56.89
8 84856 118 GREEN Finnigan TSCBM 06 U12 28.42 28.53 56.95
9 88391 122 MOSHOIAN Matthew JOZOW 05 U12 28.52 28.98 57.50
10 85566 143 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U12 28.76 28.92 57.68
11 85307 101 WARNER Cameron BEAVR 06 U12 28.47 29.36 57.83
12 82254 142 LANDON Trace TSCBM 05 U12 29.25 28.71 57.96
13 86128 87 HARTLEN Brody TSCBM 05 U12 29.78 30.14 59.92
14 80701 90 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U12 29.47 30.48 59.95
15 91012 124 MERWIN Christopher CALDN 06 U12 28.94 31.11 1:00.05
16 89843 72 POULTER Matthew MSFLD 06 U12 29.74 30.41 1:00.15
17 78768 115 LEPIPAS Felix BEAVR 05 U12 29.65 30.53 1:00.18
18 88368 120 LIST Spencer CALDN 05 U12 29.82 30.50 1:00.32
19 86184 86 FRY Charles DEVGL 06 U12 30.28 30.58 1:00.86
20 78783 94 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U12 30.18 30.92 1:01.10
21 78733 136 HARVEY Miles BEAVR 05 U12 29.55 31.68 1:01.23
22 85447 135 HAYES Spencer TSCBM 06 U12 30.24 31.08 1:01.32
23 89789 108 LEFEUVRE Logan CALDN 06 U12 31.19 30.29 1:01.48
24 88222 81 MCDOWELL Jack BEAVR 06 U12 30.42 31.46 1:01.88
25 78567 71 SKAIN Nathanial JOZOW 06 U12 30.57 31.51 1:02.08
26 85881 83 POLLONI Alessandro BEAVR 05 U12 30.76 32.63 1:03.39
27 88381 111 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U12 30.95 32.53 1:03.48
28 85882 77 POLLONI Matteo BEAVR 05 U12 31.45 32.10 1:03.55
29 86513 109 OUTERBRIDGE Owen TSCBM 05 U12 31.60 32.00 1:03.60
30 87073 137 MACNAUGHTAN Finlay MSFLD 05 U12 31.50 32.91 1:04.41
31 86446 75 LOGAN Colter DEVGL 06 U12 32.21 32.74 1:04.95
32 78430 96 DOUGLAS Thomas TSCBM 06 U12 32.43 33.13 1:05.56
33 85959 95 LAMBERT Matthew CALDN 06 U12 31.67 34.18 1:05.85
34 86245 84 MONETTE Noah DEVGL 06 U12 31.79 34.42 1:06.21
35 85725 121 MULLER August TSCBM 06 U12 33.81 33.40 1:07.21
36 86512 105 CARPENTER Charlie TSCBM 06 U12 34.30 33.66 1:07.96
37 85429 76 TANG Adrian TSCBM 05 U12 34.16 33.83 1:07.99
38 81801 119 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U12 34.24 34.61 1:08.85
39 81880 100 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U12 35.22 35.15 1:10.37
40 80688 73 BANQUIER William DEVGL 05 U12 35.39 35.80 1:11.19
41 86464 70 KEATING William DEVGL 06 U12 35.98 35.66 1:11.64
42 85855 99 MCCARTNEY Liam DEVGL 06 U12 36.46 35.52 1:11.98
43 86221 114 MCDONALD Liam DEVGL 05 U12 35.40 36.61 1:12.01
44 85591 98 WILLIAMS Asher BEAVR 06 U12 35.86 36.63 1:12.49
45 78381 113 BROWN Andrew JOZOW 06 U12 29.80 43.20 1:13.00
46 88385 107 CLUTTERBUCK Dawson DEVGL 06 U12 37.40 37.71 1:15.11
47 79096 126 VAN HAREN Nicholas MSFLD 05 U12 37.41 37.88 1:15.29
999 85721 141 TORRANCE Samuel DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 80843 140 HIGGINS Charles TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85574 129 HENDERSON Ty TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85732 127 MORAN Jordan TSCBM 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 84813 112 DRYNAN Carter DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 84689 104 BAXTER Alec TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86244 97 GILDAY Walker DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 84690 91 BAXTER James TSCBM 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86445 79 SCHNEEBERG Leo DEVGL 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85763 78 SCOTT Spencer CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 84770 138 TOTH Benjamin DEVGL 06 U12 DNF 30.14
999 80692 133 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U12 DNF 30.19
999 88305 125 EGAN Rohan TSCBM 05 U12 DNF DNS
999 81464 123 VINCE Thomas BEAVR 06 U12 DNF DSQ - 0
999 81459 117 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U12 DNF DNS
999 78763 110 LATTER Andrew BEAVR 06 U12 DNF 29.45
999 85818 92 MACAULAY Raymond DEVGL 06 U12 DNF 32.84
999 88189 88 FLINT Braden BEAVR 05 U12 DNF 33.26
999 78358 82 ARMSTRONG Dylan TSCBM 06 U12 DNF 34.76
999 78444 132 GIGLIOTTI Luke JOZOW 05 U12 DSQ - 6 30.41
999 81081 103 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U12 DSQ - 15 30.38
999 85303 130 LECKER Mason DEVGL 06 U12 32.03 DNF
999 85844 93 BLACKWELL Carson DEVGL 06 U12 31.59 DNF
999 86575 85 MCCUTCHEON Henry DEVGL 06 U12 30.53 DNF
999 78200 74 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U12 25.22 DNF
999 85835 134 KEENE William DEVGL 06 U12 29.86 DSQ - 7
999 91022 116 BELL Max DEVGL 06 U12 36.97 DSQ - 17
19/02/2017 / Caledon Ski Club / REC17.0050