SOD U12-ZONE 2A - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2A

Jury
TD MUIR E. BV
Referee EASTMURE M. CRA
Chief of Race VINCENT T. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref RICHARDSON B. BV
Finish Ref DUNLOP G. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing SPARNAAY D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 292
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MORRISON H. BV MORRISON H. BV
Number of Gates 32/31 32/31
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 VINCE T. BV VINCE T. BV
Forerunner 2 HARVEY M. BV HARVEY M. BV
Forerunner 3 HARRIS M. BV HARRIS M. BV
Forerunner 4

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -4

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 91068 27 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 06 U12 45.95 47.64 1:33.59
2 86118 18 LAMB Kate CRAIG 05 U14 46.79 47.73 1:34.52
3 88579 22 DOBIE Payton GEORG 06 U12 47.67 47.89 1:35.56
4 89546 30 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 48.37 49.12 1:37.49
5 85583 45 HARDACRE Jennifer BEAVR 06 U12 49.74 47.83 1:37.57
6 78406 63 COMPTA Brandon JOZOW 03 U16 48.94 48.86 1:37.80
7 86124 10 MILNE Reaghan CRAIG 05 U14 49.20 50.12 1:39.32
8 91133 38 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 49.65 49.71 1:39.36
9 87063 43 LETT Petra JOZOW 05 U14 49.81 49.67 1:39.48
10 85726 7 MCKEE Abbey CRAIG 05 U14 50.02 49.52 1:39.54
11 82205 2 SMITH Mackenzie GEORG 06 U12 49.52 50.28 1:39.80
12 84854 46 KELLEY Maia CRAIG 05 U14 50.15 50.13 1:40.28
13 85766 34 PATHE Rachel CRAIG 05 U14 50.01 50.95 1:40.96
14 78721 40 GALLOWAY Sarah BEAVR 05 U14 50.74 51.46 1:42.20
15 88533 26 HARMER Naomi CRAIG 06 U12 51.73 52.11 1:43.84
16 88536 42 MARTIN Julia CRAIG 06 U12 52.65 52.00 1:44.65
17 84799 41 MELCHIOR Olivia CRAIG 05 U14 52.37 52.50 1:44.87
18 84765 31 LASSONDE Elise GEORG 06 U12 51.87 53.02 1:44.89
19 86188 61 BERZ Felicity CRAIG 05 U14 52.69 53.04 1:45.73
20 86281 13 O'NEIL Sinead BEAVR 05 U14 52.28 53.53 1:45.81
21 88220 28 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 52.37 54.15 1:46.52
22 88585 35 CALLOW Naomi CRAIG 06 U12 52.04 54.66 1:46.70
23 85581 32 MURRAY Ruby BEAVR 06 U12 52.59 54.48 1:47.07
24 85868 8 GIBSON Jacqueline BEAVR 06 U12 52.32 54.86 1:47.18
25 89562 12 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 52.71 54.96 1:47.67
26 78605 39 TURNER Molly JOZOW 05 U14 53.27 54.54 1:47.81
27 86112 3 STERLING Amy BEAVR 06 U12 52.77 55.16 1:47.93
28 91596 6 REAIN Riley CRAIG 06 U12 53.79 54.40 1:48.19
29 88554 36 GUNDERSON Sarah CRAIG 06 U12 53.24 55.00 1:48.24
30 91134 33 MAKSYMEC Mariana MSFLD 06 U12 54.17 54.35 1:48.52
31 91631 11 MICHELI Madeline BEAVR 05 U14 52.98 55.71 1:48.69
32 85846 16 ELLISON Logan BEAVR 06 U12 53.94 55.62 1:49.56
33 85586 1 JONES Eleanor BEAVR 06 U12 53.93 56.35 1:50.28
34 89554 20 SIMPSON Abbie MSFLD 06 U12 54.57 56.14 1:50.71
35 89547 53 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 55.50 55.57 1:51.07
36 84704 9 MCBRIDE Madison CRAIG 05 U14 55.60 55.50 1:51.10
37 89676 17 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 54.51 56.77 1:51.28
38 88354 62 CHRISTODOULOU Kate JOZOW 05 U14 54.38 57.34 1:51.72
39 89549 29 BROWNE Fiona MSFLD 06 U12 56.63 55.84 1:52.47
40 85845 48 MCQUILLAN Alexandria BEAVR 06 U12 56.11 56.41 1:52.52
41 85571 47 GRAHAM Elise BEAVR 06 U12 56.54 56.40 1:52.94
42 86250 49 DE CRESCENTIIS Olivia GEORG 06 U12 56.95 58.52 1:55.47
43 88048 15 DRYSDALE Maia JOZOW 05 U14 56.81 1:00.60 1:57.41
44 88175 50 CIRILLO Lesley JOZOW 05 U14 57.89 1:00.12 1:58.01
45 88202 59 HUNT Sarah JOZOW 05 U14 59.55 59.92 1:59.47
46 88530 54 FROM Cameron CRAIG 06 U12 58.62 1:01.72 2:00.34
47 91135 24 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 1:01.19 59.49 2:00.68
48 86189 19 SIEVENPIPER Katie CRAIG 05 U14 59.53 1:01.61 2:01.14
49 88213 57 LINDSAY Georgia JOZOW 05 U14 1:01.47 1:00.01 2:01.48
50 85572 60 TRICKEY Keira BEAVR 06 U12 1:00.58 1:03.64 2:04.22
51 81093 55 CARON Harper GEORG 06 U12 1:00.23 1:04.18 2:04.41
52 81129 23 TAMBAKIS Sara GEORG 06 U12 1:02.90 1:01.89 2:04.79
53 88560 14 HARRIS Noa BEAVR 06 U12 1:02.27 1:03.12 2:05.39
54 85739 52 CONNOR Sophia CRAIG 05 U14 1:02.07 1:03.65 2:05.72
55 88525 44 KUNICA Maya CRAIG 06 U12 1:03.21 1:03.84 2:07.05
56 88583 58 BHAPKAR Amara CRAIG 06 U12 1:07.17 1:07.04 2:14.21
999 85873 4 NALBANDIAN Sasha GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 81085 5 ABBOUD Nadia GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88555 21 MCCLURE Grace CRAIG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 89548 25 CUMMING Sydney MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 81138 37 WHITE Leah GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91130 51 CONNELL Pyper MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88358 56 YERSH Parise CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS
15/01/2017 / Beaver Valley Ski Club / REC17.5022