SOD U12-ZONE 2B - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2B

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. ALP
Referee GIBSON E. JOZ
Chief of Race DOUTRE A. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART A. ALP
Finish Ref WARD J. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING J. ALP MANNING J. ALP
Number of Gates 32/32 32/32
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 CHISHOLM E. ALP CHISHOLM E. ALP
Forerunner 2 ROSSBAUM B. ALP ROSSBAUM B. ALP
Forerunner 3 GOTTLIEB C. ALP GOTTLIEB C. ALP
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST, LIGHT SNOW

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 85941 7 JOHNSON Mackenzine ALPIN 06 U12 38.96 42.82 1:21.78
2 82200 24 CURRY Grace GEORG 05 U14 40.25 41.62 1:21.87
3 86229 15 GAUTHIER-SHAW Charlotte GEORG 05 U14 39.24 43.37 1:22.61
4 80626 20 NORREY Kayley ALPIN 05 U14 41.54 41.33 1:22.87
5 86211 34 MCEWEN Skylar ALPIN 05 U14 41.68 42.64 1:24.32
6 81122 40 PERESSINI Grace GEORG 05 U14 42.09 42.91 1:25.00
7 81794 27 LAURIE Emmy ALPIN 05 U14 42.19 44.42 1:26.61
8 85812 46 GRAY Maxine ALPIN 06 U12 42.88 44.33 1:27.21
9 85211 13 FREEDMAN Roni ALPIN 06 U12 44.38 45.45 1:29.83
10 81114 10 KIRKPATRICK Erin GEORG 05 U14 44.41 46.22 1:30.63
11 86213 12 THOMPSON Charlotte ALPIN 05 U14 45.43 46.51 1:31.94
12 86228 9 DUFFY Gigi GEORG 05 U14 44.97 48.98 1:33.95
13 85915 30 SEGAL Natalie ALPIN 06 U12 45.26 50.08 1:35.34
14 86223 48 CHAPMAN Hailey ALPIN 06 U12 47.01 49.76 1:36.77
15 81845 25 SCHATZMAIR Alexandra ALPIN 05 U14 47.30 50.13 1:37.43
16 81456 5 TAYLOR Hannah ALPIN 05 U14 43.70 53.76 1:37.46
17 89675 41 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 47.25 52.15 1:39.40
18 89670 45 ANDERSON Rachael JOZOW 06 U12 48.82 50.73 1:39.55
19 86259 50 KRAUSE Julia ALPIN 06 U12 49.01 51.25 1:40.26
20 81747 16 FRIDMAN Adina ALPIN 05 U14 47.49 52.82 1:40.31
21 88182 44 DIAL Zoe JOZOW 05 U14 48.72 51.60 1:40.32
22 88509 4 DIRISIO Lia GEORG 05 U14 47.31 53.12 1:40.43
23 81128 26 TAMBAKIS Alexa GEORG 05 U14 48.74 51.87 1:40.61
24 81488 49 HENRY Quinn GEORG 05 U14 50.08 50.77 1:40.85
25 89671 31 ANDERSON Charlotte JOZOW 06 U12 49.14 52.22 1:41.36
26 86173 22 MARSLAND Thea GEORG 05 U14 49.75 52.40 1:42.15
27 91640 8 WILDING-DAVIES Kate JOZOW 06 U12 48.83 54.54 1:43.37
28 87019 18 HUTTON Maggie CALDN 05 U14 47.98 56.26 1:44.24
29 81460 21 HAMILTON Meredith CALDN 05 U14 49.30 55.19 1:44.49
30 86461 23 COLE Ryleigh JOZOW 06 U12 52.59 54.86 1:47.45
31 81421 35 BELLAMY Emma ALPIN 05 U14 53.16 54.46 1:47.62
32 89768 43 CLARK Tessa CALDN 06 U12 53.08 55.65 1:48.73
33 89557 14 SMITH Carley JOZOW 06 U12 50.60 59.88 1:50.48
34 91401 11 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 49.66 1:01.61 1:51.27
35 89782 1 HENSHAW Siena CALDN 06 U12 48.15 1:03.44 1:51.59
36 88194 37 HANNAM Jessica CALDN 05 U14 54.03 58.41 1:52.44
37 90998 47 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 55.11 58.99 1:54.10
38 78469 6 KAY Aryana ALPIN 06 U12 54.87 59.46 1:54.33
39 87018 3 HARKNESS Cassie CALDN 05 U14 53.63 1:00.86 1:54.49
40 87020 19 JENKIN Zoe CALDN 05 U14 58.36 1:05.80 2:04.16
41 81107 38 HOUSTON Elle GEORG 05 U14 1:14.02 1:03.01 2:17.03
42 85761 28 STARNINO Phoebe CALDN 05 U14 1:10.59 1:17.89 2:28.48
43 89765 33 AGRO Daniella CALDN 06 U12 1:14.64 1:16.11 2:30.75
999 78406 2 COMPTA Brandon JOZOW 03 U16 DNS DNS
999 91203 32 NATHANSON Kate ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86157 39 LEWIS Robyn ALPIN 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 91256 29 SMEJKAL Emily JOZOW 06 U12 DSQ - 42 DNS
999 89672 42 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 DSQ - 10 DNS
999 88652 17 MUSSELMAN Claire ALPIN 06 U12 043.43 DSQ - 10
999 89673 36 GROSE Alexandra JOZOW 06 U12 050.59 DSQ - 10
15/01/2017 / Alpine Ski Club / REC17.5023