SOD U12-ZONE 2B - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2B

Jury
TD R.FERGUSON CAN
Referee D.CALLUM CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref P.HOUCK CAN
Finish Ref P.SKALE CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BASCIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 350
Finish 277
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter D.HAMILTON CAN A.PACE CAN
Number of Gates 16/16 16/16
Homologation
Forerunner 1 BRAJKOVICH M. CAN
Forerunner 2 O.SHOREY CAN
Forerunner 3 S.SHEILDS CAN
Forerunner 4 J.HARKNESS CAN

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: 4 Temperature Finish: 3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 82200 42 CURRY Grace GEORG 05 U14 27.42 28.04 55.46
2 85211 14 FREEDMAN Roni ALPIN 06 U12 26.98 28.63 55.61
3 85941 5 JOHNSON Mackenzine ALPIN 06 U12 26.95 28.88 55.83
4 86213 49 THOMPSON Charlotte ALPIN 05 U14 28.18 28.98 57.16
5 86229 10 GAUTHIER-SHAW Charlotte GEORG 05 U14 26.22 31.00 57.22
6 80626 47 NORREY Kayley ALPIN 05 U14 28.82 28.94 57.76
7 81122 19 PERESSINI Grace GEORG 05 U14 29.10 29.45 58.55
8 81456 7 TAYLOR Hannah ALPIN 05 U14 29.24 30.11 59.35
9 81794 20 LAURIE Emmy ALPIN 05 U14 29.63 30.20 59.83
10 89675 12 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 29.75 30.69 1:00.44
11 81460 25 HAMILTON Meredith CALDN 05 U14 30.34 30.64 1:00.98
12 86228 33 DUFFY Gigi GEORG 05 U14 29.91 31.16 1:01.07
13 85915 22 SEGAL Natalie ALPIN 06 U12 29.96 31.12 1:01.08
14 86157 50 LEWIS Robyn ALPIN 05 U14 30.76 30.40 1:01.16
15 85812 30 GRAY Maxine ALPIN 06 U12 31.20 30.83 1:02.03
16 81845 41 SCHATZMAIR Alexandra ALPIN 05 U14 31.18 31.15 1:02.33
17 81421 48 BELLAMY Emma ALPIN 05 U14 31.72 31.34 1:03.06
18 81128 4 TAMBAKIS Alexa GEORG 05 U14 30.92 32.54 1:03.46
19 87018 3 HARKNESS Cassie CALDN 05 U14 31.14 32.55 1:03.69
20 81747 44 FRIDMAN Adina ALPIN 05 U14 31.82 31.89 1:03.71
21 81114 40 KIRKPATRICK Erin GEORG 05 U14 31.84 32.21 1:04.05
22 89671 8 ANDERSON Charlotte JOZOW 06 U12 31.79 32.54 1:04.33
23 89670 28 ANDERSON Rachael JOZOW 06 U12 32.01 32.49 1:04.50
24 86173 11 MARSLAND Thea GEORG 05 U14 31.42 33.28 1:04.70
25 89557 6 SMITH Carley JOZOW 06 U12 32.09 33.14 1:05.23
26 87019 24 HUTTON Maggie CALDN 05 U14 30.88 34.45 1:05.33
27 91256 13 SMEJKAL Emily JOZOW 06 U12 31.95 33.57 1:05.52
28 88182 31 DIAL Zoe JOZOW 05 U14 32.08 33.73 1:05.81
29 81488 26 HENRY Quinn GEORG 05 U14 32.77 33.10 1:05.87
30 86461 36 COLE Ryleigh JOZOW 06 U12 32.80 33.82 1:06.62
31 89782 34 HENSHAW Siena CALDN 06 U12 33.37 33.65 1:07.02
32 89673 39 GROSE Alexandra JOZOW 06 U12 33.19 34.11 1:07.30
33 89768 23 CLARK Tessa CALDN 06 U12 33.74 34.41 1:08.15
34 89672 45 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 31.43 36.99 1:08.42
35 88194 43 HANNAM Jessica CALDN 05 U14 34.09 34.66 1:08.75
36 90998 29 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 34.74 35.53 1:10.27
37 91203 1 NATHANSON Kate ALPIN 06 U12 33.53 37.42 1:10.95
38 87020 9 JENKIN Zoe CALDN 05 U14 34.77 36.59 1:11.36
39 81107 32 HOUSTON Elle GEORG 05 U14 36.76 37.37 1:14.13
40 78469 2 KAY Aryana ALPIN 06 U12 35.69 38.84 1:14.53
41 91401 37 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 36.75 37.93 1:14.68
42 85761 46 STARNINO Phoebe CALDN 05 U14 42.88 36.72 1:19.60
43 89765 18 AGRO Daniella CALDN 06 U12 43.11 44.23 1:27.34
999 88652 38 MUSSELMAN Claire ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 82207 27 TERNER Amaris GEORG 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 88509 21 DIRISIO Lia GEORG 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 86223 17 CHAPMAN Hailey ALPIN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91640 16 WILDING-DAVIES Kate JOZOW 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 86211 15 MCEWEN Skylar ALPIN 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 86259 35 KRAUSE Julia ALPIN 06 U12 DNF DSQ - 0
22/01/2017 / Caledon Ski Club / REC17.5028