SOD U12-ZONE 2A - GS
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2A

Jury
TD Crossan Rob CAN
Referee Vihant Matt CAN
Chief of Race Crossan Rob CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref G Frank CAN
Finish Ref Slowcomb Al CAN
Race Admin Nikki Wait, CAN
Chief of Timing Bonniot Gilles CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 452
Finish 230
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Wayland Phil CAN Wayland Phil CAN
Number of Gates 20/20 20/20
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Weider 1 Jozo CAN Weider 1 Jozo CAN
Forerunner 2 Weider 2 Jozo CAN Weider 2 Jozo CAN
Forerunner 3 Weider 3 Jozo CAN Weider 3 Jozo CAN
Forerunner 4

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 85583 37 HARDACRE Jennifer BEAVR 06 U12 40.04 40.60 1:20.64
2 88579 11 DOBIE Payton GEORG 06 U12 39.49 41.19 1:20.68
3 78609 25 VELJOVIC Lara JOZOW 05 U12 39.92 40.77 1:20.69
4 86118 60 LAMB Kate CRAIG 05 U12 40.01 40.72 1:20.73
5 78511 14 MICK Bea JOZOW 05 U12 39.84 41.64 1:21.48
6 91596 38 REAIN Riley CRAIG 06 U12 40.12 41.43 1:21.55
7 89546 35 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 39.60 42.53 1:22.13
8 91068 7 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 06 U12 40.53 41.86 1:22.39
9 86112 63 STERLING Amy BEAVR 06 U12 43.07 41.53 1:24.60
10 91133 36 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 42.77 42.72 1:25.49
11 86188 31 BERZ Felicity CRAIG 05 U12 41.65 43.98 1:25.63
12 86124 51 MILNE Reaghan CRAIG 05 U12 43.07 43.24 1:26.31
13 78721 12 GALLOWAY Sarah BEAVR 05 U12 41.56 44.85 1:26.41
14 85726 30 MCKEE Abbey CRAIG 05 U12 42.16 44.46 1:26.62
15 88175 22 CIRILLO Lesley JOZOW 05 U12 43.24 43.94 1:27.18
16 81138 39 WHITE Leah GEORG 06 U12 42.83 45.35 1:28.18
17 85868 16 GIBSON Jacqueline BEAVR 06 U12 43.41 45.05 1:28.46
18 86281 43 O'NEIL Sinead BEAVR 05 U12 43.72 45.38 1:29.10
19 84854 55 KELLEY Maia CRAIG 05 U12 44.63 44.72 1:29.35
20 85766 45 PATHE Rachel CRAIG 05 U12 44.21 45.61 1:29.82
21 85581 10 MURRAY Ruby BEAVR 06 U12 43.46 46.91 1:30.37
22 84799 5 MELCHIOR Olivia CRAIG 05 U12 43.30 47.21 1:30.51
23 88554 20 GUNDERSON Sarah CRAIG 06 U12 44.11 46.43 1:30.54
24 78605 28 TURNER Molly JOZOW 05 U12 43.27 47.37 1:30.64
25 88220 6 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 43.84 46.93 1:30.77
26 85846 58 ELLISON Logan BEAVR 06 U12 45.02 46.91 1:31.93
27 85571 26 GRAHAM Elise BEAVR 06 U12 45.11 46.93 1:32.04
28 88354 41 CHRISTODOULOU Kate JOZOW 05 U12 44.76 47.70 1:32.46
29 88533 8 HARMER Naomi CRAIG 06 U12 44.09 48.62 1:32.71
30 91631 17 MICHELI Madeline BEAVR 05 U12 46.34 46.72 1:33.06
31 86250 53 DE CRESCENTIIS Olivia GEORG 06 U12 45.34 47.77 1:33.11
32 88202 50 HUNT Sarah JOZOW 05 U12 46.14 47.65 1:33.79
33 85739 56 CONNOR Sophia CRAIG 05 U12 46.55 47.43 1:33.98
34 88048 54 DRYSDALE Maia JOZOW 05 U12 46.84 47.85 1:34.69
35 91135 29 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 46.51 48.30 1:34.81
36 89562 9 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 46.28 48.58 1:34.86
37 85586 62 JONES Eleanor BEAVR 06 U12 47.15 47.81 1:34.96
38 88583 2 BHAPKAR Amara CRAIG 06 U12 45.83 49.94 1:35.77
39 89547 52 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 47.55 48.45 1:36.00
40 81093 24 CARON Harper GEORG 06 U12 48.03 48.25 1:36.28
41 89554 40 SIMPSON Abbie MSFLD 06 U12 47.07 49.35 1:36.42
42 88555 18 MCCLURE Grace CRAIG 06 U12 47.12 49.82 1:36.94
43 87063 21 LETT Petra JOZOW 05 U12 52.66 44.46 1:37.12
44 84704 47 MCBRIDE Madison CRAIG 05 U12 47.49 49.92 1:37.41
45 88536 19 MARTIN Julia CRAIG 06 U12 48.52 52.27 1:40.79
46 88213 61 LINDSAY Georgia JOZOW 05 U12 50.45 50.66 1:41.11
47 86189 15 SIEVENPIPER Katie CRAIG 05 U12 48.80 52.59 1:41.39
48 88560 44 HARRIS Noa BEAVR 06 U12 51.21 50.43 1:41.64
49 89549 33 BROWNE Fiona MSFLD 06 U12 51.47 51.04 1:42.51
50 81129 48 TAMBAKIS Sara GEORG 06 U12 52.44 53.06 1:45.50
51 88585 4 CALLOW Naomi CRAIG 06 U12 57.26 48.49 1:45.75
52 85572 34 TRICKEY Keira BEAVR 06 U12 53.64 57.77 1:51.41
53 88525 3 KUNICA Maya CRAIG 06 U12 56.63 58.30 1:54.93
54 88530 59 FROM Cameron CRAIG 06 U12 1:00.88 1:01.98 2:02.86
999 82205 1 SMITH Mackenzie GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85845 23 MCQUILLAN Alexandria BEAVR 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 88358 27 YERSH Parise CRAIG 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 81085 32 ABBOUD Nadia GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 84765 42 LASSONDE Elise GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85873 46 NALBANDIAN Sasha GEORG 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 89548 49 CUMMING Sydney MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91134 57 MAKSYMEC Mariana MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91130 64 CONNELL Pyper MSFLD 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 89676 13 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 44.85 DSQ - 20
28/01/2017 / Blue Mountain / REC17.5031