SOD U12-ZONE 2A - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2A

Jury
TD MAN C.Munro CAN
Referee Green GP G. CAN
Chief of Race MAN K.Ellis CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 8543/04/07
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter M.Armstrong CAN Munro C. CAN
Number of Gates 44/45 44/45
Homologation 8543/04/07
Forerunner 1 Tran-Chapman MA S. CAN
Forerunner 2 Heisz MAN C. CAN
Forerunner 3 Poulter MAN C. CAN
Forerunner 4 Gillies MAN J. CAN

Weather: OVERCASTE MILD

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED HARD

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 86118 58 LAMB Kate CRAIG 05 U12 52.83 54.21 1:47.04
2 89546 36 JONES Kaitee MSFLD 06 U12 53.74 53.93 1:47.67
3 82205 57 SMITH Mackenzie GEORG 06 U12 54.14 54.22 1:48.36
4 85583 13 HARDACRE Jennifer BEAVR 06 U12 54.51 55.35 1:49.86
5 91596 44 REAIN Riley CRAIG 06 U12 55.71 55.00 1:50.71
6 78511 45 MICK Bea JOZOW 05 U12 55.89 54.94 1:50.83
7 78609 4 VELJOVIC Lara JOZOW 05 U12 53.55 57.68 1:51.23
8 85726 29 MCKEE Abbey CRAIG 05 U12 55.00 56.85 1:51.85
9 88579 5 DOBIE Payton GEORG 06 U12 53.42 58.50 1:51.92
10 84854 64 KELLEY Maia CRAIG 05 U12 55.37 56.65 1:52.02
11 91133 31 MACDONALD Claire MSFLD 06 U12 55.19 56.93 1:52.12
12 78721 35 GALLOWAY Sarah BEAVR 05 U12 55.16 57.23 1:52.39
13 85766 8 PATHE Rachel CRAIG 05 U12 55.32 57.39 1:52.71
14 86124 56 MILNE Reaghan CRAIG 05 U12 56.58 56.88 1:53.46
15 86188 2 BERZ Felicity CRAIG 05 U12 54.64 1:00.32 1:54.96
16 87063 46 LETT Petra JOZOW 05 U12 58.69 59.08 1:57.77
17 86281 21 O'NEIL Sinead BEAVR 05 U12 57.94 1:00.05 1:57.99
18 85846 33 ELLISON Logan BEAVR 06 U12 57.96 1:00.07 1:58.03
19 89547 38 LOUDON Madeleine MSFLD 06 U12 58.72 59.47 1:58.19
20 84799 59 MELCHIOR Olivia CRAIG 05 U12 59.59 59.21 1:58.80
21 84704 27 MCBRIDE Madison CRAIG 05 U12 58.64 1:00.57 1:59.21
22 81093 53 CARON Harper GEORG 06 U12 59.02 1:00.50 1:59.52
23 88585 55 CALLOW Naomi CRAIG 06 U12 59.82 1:00.18 2:00.00
24 88220 25 MARSHALL Hope GEORG 06 U12 1:00.17 1:01.50 2:01.67
25 84765 43 LASSONDE Elise GEORG 06 U12 1:00.00 1:01.96 2:01.96
26 91631 34 MICHELI Madeline BEAVR 05 U12 59.51 1:02.72 2:02.23
27 85868 50 GIBSON Jacqueline BEAVR 06 U12 1:00.95 1:01.38 2:02.33
28 85586 40 JONES Eleanor BEAVR 06 U12 1:00.83 1:02.76 2:03.59
29 85581 48 MURRAY Ruby BEAVR 06 U12 1:01.70 1:03.62 2:05.32
30 89554 15 SIMPSON Abbie MSFLD 06 U12 1:00.96 1:04.43 2:05.39
31 81138 52 WHITE Leah GEORG 06 U12 1:02.39 1:03.15 2:05.54
32 85873 54 NALBANDIAN Sasha GEORG 06 U12 1:04.24 1:02.31 2:06.55
33 88202 9 HUNT Sarah JOZOW 05 U12 1:01.48 1:05.83 2:07.31
34 88358 51 YERSH Parise CRAIG 05 U12 1:03.13 1:04.93 2:08.06
35 86112 11 STERLING Amy BEAVR 06 U12 1:02.51 1:06.58 2:09.09
36 89549 61 BROWNE Fiona MSFLD 06 U12 1:04.44 1:04.83 2:09.27
37 91134 26 MAKSYMEC Mariana MSFLD 06 U12 1:02.35 1:07.94 2:10.29
38 88536 3 MARTIN Julia CRAIG 06 U12 1:01.39 1:09.08 2:10.47
39 89676 18 MULLIN Katelyn MSFLD 06 U12 1:03.36 1:07.37 2:10.73
40 91135 16 NOBBS Molly MSFLD 06 U12 1:04.08 1:07.73 2:11.81
41 85571 47 GRAHAM Elise BEAVR 06 U12 1:06.85 1:08.36 2:15.21
42 89548 39 CUMMING Sydney MSFLD 06 U12 1:07.55 1:09.14 2:16.69
43 85739 23 CONNOR Sophia CRAIG 05 U12 1:06.68 1:11.68 2:18.36
44 88583 49 BHAPKAR Amara CRAIG 06 U12 1:05.17 1:14.20 2:19.37
45 88048 28 DRYSDALE Maia JOZOW 05 U12 1:09.58 1:10.83 2:20.41
46 88213 12 LINDSAY Georgia JOZOW 05 U12 1:04.93 1:15.77 2:20.70
47 88525 7 KUNICA Maya CRAIG 06 U12 1:10.49 1:11.39 2:21.88
48 88530 42 FROM Cameron CRAIG 06 U12 1:08.58 1:15.30 2:23.88
49 88560 24 HARRIS Noa BEAVR 06 U12 1:12.14 1:13.83 2:25.97
50 85572 30 TRICKEY Keira BEAVR 06 U12 1:11.48 1:15.10 2:26.58
51 86189 22 SIEVENPIPER Katie CRAIG 05 U12 1:10.35 1:21.52 2:31.87
52 78605 37 TURNER Molly JOZOW 05 U12 1:28.16 1:07.52 2:35.68
999 88354 17 CHRISTODOULOU Kate JOZOW 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 88175 6 CIRILLO Lesley JOZOW 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 85845 1 MCQUILLAN Alexandria BEAVR 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 91130 60 CONNELL Pyper MSFLD 06 U12 DNF 1:15.69
999 81129 19 TAMBAKIS Sara GEORG 06 U12 DSQ - 4 1:33.34
999 91068 10 TIVILUK Rachel MSFLD 06 U12 DSQ - 29 56.10
999 89562 14 STEVENS Emma MSFLD 06 U12 1:01.59 DNF
05/02/2017 / Mansfield Ski Club / REC17.5039