SOD U12-ZONE 2B - SL
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2B

Jury
TD SENK T. GEORG
Referee BAKELOAR A. CAN
Chief of Race KRITSCH V. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref KUCIREK I. GEORG
Finish Ref JANSONS G. GEORG
Race Admin MORRIS K. GEORG
Chief of Timing MCFARLANE J. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 260
Finish 190
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation NA
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MCKERNAN J. GEORG MCKERNAN J. GEORG
Number of Gates 32/32 32/32
Homologation NA NA
Forerunner 1 ZEMLA Z. GEORG
Forerunner 2 ZEMLA C. GEORG
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Weather: LIGHT SNOW, OVERCAST

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 82200 25 CURRY Grace GEORG 05 U14 35.53 35.00 1:10.53
2 85941 46 JOHNSON Mackenzine ALPIN 06 U12 38.33 39.39 1:17.72
3 81114 32 KIRKPATRICK Erin GEORG 05 U14 39.48 39.86 1:19.34
4 86223 2 CHAPMAN Hailey ALPIN 06 U12 39.20 41.20 1:20.40
5 81456 4 TAYLOR Hannah ALPIN 05 U14 39.27 41.57 1:20.84
6 86229 16 GAUTHIER-SHAW Charlotte GEORG 05 U14 40.66 40.37 1:21.03
7 86213 42 THOMPSON Charlotte ALPIN 05 U14 39.57 41.55 1:21.12
8 81460 15 HAMILTON Meredith CALDN 05 U14 40.07 41.33 1:21.40
9 86228 7 DUFFY Gigi GEORG 05 U14 41.24 40.90 1:22.14
10 85812 27 GRAY Maxine ALPIN 06 U12 40.99 42.37 1:23.36
11 88182 30 DIAL Zoe JOZOW 05 U14 40.52 43.04 1:23.56
12 81488 5 HENRY Quinn GEORG 05 U14 41.34 43.31 1:24.65
13 86211 39 MCEWEN Skylar ALPIN 05 U14 45.34 41.54 1:26.88
14 81421 6 BELLAMY Emma ALPIN 05 U14 42.79 44.13 1:26.92
15 86259 31 KRAUSE Julia ALPIN 06 U12 42.44 44.61 1:27.05
16 81845 3 SCHATZMAIR Alexandra ALPIN 05 U14 43.18 43.95 1:27.13
17 89670 36 ANDERSON Rachael JOZOW 06 U12 42.87 44.52 1:27.39
18 89675 24 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 47.04 41.31 1:28.35
19 81747 10 FRIDMAN Adina ALPIN 05 U14 44.27 44.61 1:28.88
20 88652 1 MUSSELMAN Claire ALPIN 06 U12 41.02 48.85 1:29.87
21 89671 49 ANDERSON Charlotte JOZOW 06 U12 44.85 45.17 1:30.02
22 89673 47 GROSE Alexandra JOZOW 06 U12 45.08 45.20 1:30.28
23 88509 48 DIRISIO Lia GEORG 05 U14 47.83 43.86 1:31.69
24 86173 20 MARSLAND Thea GEORG 05 U14 44.58 47.25 1:31.83
25 81107 35 HOUSTON Elle GEORG 05 U14 46.43 46.20 1:32.63
26 88194 45 HANNAM Jessica CALDN 05 U14 48.66 45.35 1:34.01
27 91640 9 WILDING-DAVIES Kate JOZOW 06 U12 46.84 47.21 1:34.05
28 89672 40 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 47.82 46.59 1:34.41
29 90998 21 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 46.80 47.94 1:34.74
30 89768 38 CLARK Tessa CALDN 06 U12 48.28 46.57 1:34.85
31 91401 22 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 47.78 48.49 1:36.27
32 86461 26 COLE Ryleigh JOZOW 06 U12 46.20 50.49 1:36.69
33 91256 18 SMEJKAL Emily JOZOW 06 U12 47.15 49.86 1:37.01
34 89557 19 SMITH Carley JOZOW 06 U12 48.39 49.38 1:37.77
35 87020 8 JENKIN Zoe CALDN 05 U14 47.55 51.88 1:39.43
36 91203 28 NATHANSON Kate ALPIN 06 U12 50.31 51.56 1:41.87
999 89765 13 AGRO Daniella CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 89782 14 HENSHAW Siena CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 85761 33 STARNINO Phoebe CALDN 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 80626 37 NORREY Kayley ALPIN 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 81128 44 TAMBAKIS Alexa GEORG 05 U14 DNS DNS
999 85915 17 SEGAL Natalie ALPIN 06 U12 DNF 042.21
999 87018 29 HARKNESS Cassie CALDN 05 U14 DNF 050.59
999 85211 43 FREEDMAN Roni ALPIN 06 U12 DNF 043.87
999 81794 11 LAURIE Emmy ALPIN 05 U14 DSQ - 31 041.52
999 78469 12 KAY Aryana ALPIN 06 U12 DSQ - 28 050.98
999 81122 23 PERESSINI Grace GEORG 05 U14 DSQ - 28 037.32
999 86157 34 LEWIS Robyn ALPIN 05 U14 DSQ - 3 047.96
999 87019 41 HUTTON Maggie CALDN 05 U14 042.35 DNF
05/02/2017 / Georgian Peaks / REC17.5040