SOD U12-ZONE 2B - KK
Offical Recreational - Results

SOD U12-ZONE 2B

Jury
TD Crossan Rob CAN
Referee TBD CAN
Chief of Race Aziz Cam CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Slocombe Al CAN
Finish Ref Carleton CAN
Race Admin Wait CAN
Chief of Timing Crawford Rob CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Gibson Evan CAN lovell CAN
Number of Gates 42/0 42/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1 A jozo CAN
Forerunner 2 Jozo CAN
Forerunner 3 C Jozo CAN
Forerunner 4 D Jozo CAN

Weather: SNOWY

Snow:SOFT FRESH SNOW

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -3

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time
1 81122 40 PERESSINI Grace GEORG 05 U12 48.75 49.80 1:38.55
2 85941 25 JOHNSON Mackenzine ALPIN 06 U12 50.31 49.75 1:40.06
3 86213 34 THOMPSON Charlotte ALPIN 05 U12 49.90 50.54 1:40.44
4 86229 37 GAUTHIER-SHAW Charlotte GEORG 05 U12 49.89 51.34 1:41.23
5 85211 16 FREEDMAN Roni ALPIN 06 U12 49.98 52.92 1:42.90
6 86228 15 DUFFY Gigi GEORG 05 U12 50.18 52.74 1:42.92
7 81114 31 KIRKPATRICK Erin GEORG 05 U12 50.72 52.64 1:43.36
8 85812 3 GRAY Maxine ALPIN 06 U12 51.29 52.52 1:43.81
9 81794 27 LAURIE Emmy ALPIN 05 U12 51.99 52.37 1:44.36
10 85915 13 SEGAL Natalie ALPIN 06 U12 51.25 53.32 1:44.57
11 81456 23 TAYLOR Hannah ALPIN 05 U12 51.18 53.77 1:44.95
12 86211 4 MCEWEN Skylar ALPIN 05 U12 51.17 54.10 1:45.27
13 89675 33 LEUNG Nathalie JOZOW 06 U12 51.53 55.35 1:46.88
14 86223 5 CHAPMAN Hailey ALPIN 06 U12 53.19 54.04 1:47.23
15 88652 47 MUSSELMAN Claire ALPIN 06 U12 54.30 52.95 1:47.25
16 81747 11 FRIDMAN Adina ALPIN 05 U12 53.21 54.53 1:47.74
17 81460 19 HAMILTON Meredith CALDN 05 U12 53.66 55.01 1:48.67
18 88182 24 DIAL Zoe JOZOW 05 U12 52.97 57.85 1:50.82
19 89672 36 FEBERWEE Ella CALDN 06 U12 55.00 56.43 1:51.43
20 81421 18 BELLAMY Emma ALPIN 05 U12 54.07 57.89 1:51.96
21 88509 48 DIRISIO Lia GEORG 05 U12 56.53 55.79 1:52.32
22 86259 30 KRAUSE Julia ALPIN 06 U12 55.12 58.50 1:53.62
23 81845 38 SCHATZMAIR Alexandra ALPIN 05 U12 57.67 56.79 1:54.46
24 86173 14 MARSLAND Thea GEORG 05 U12 57.01 59.74 1:56.75
25 89673 8 GROSE Alexandra JOZOW 06 U12 55.90 1:01.03 1:56.93
26 89671 28 ANDERSON Charlotte JOZOW 06 U12 58.43 59.13 1:57.56
27 87019 39 HUTTON Maggie CALDN 05 U12 59.20 59.48 1:58.68
28 87018 26 HARKNESS Cassie CALDN 05 U12 58.63 1:00.56 1:59.19
29 86157 12 LEWIS Robyn ALPIN 05 U12 58.80 1:00.93 1:59.73
30 90998 2 PARADINE Chloe CALDN 06 U12 59.45 1:01.64 2:01.09
31 86461 41 COLE Ryleigh JOZOW 06 U12 59.71 1:01.85 2:01.56
32 89670 21 ANDERSON Rachael JOZOW 06 U12 59.31 1:03.32 2:02.63
33 91256 1 SMEJKAL Emily JOZOW 06 U12 57.90 1:05.11 2:03.01
34 89557 42 SMITH Carley JOZOW 06 U12 1:00.53 1:03.21 2:03.74
35 91203 46 NATHANSON Kate ALPIN 06 U12 1:04.00 1:00.93 2:04.93
36 81107 17 HOUSTON Elle GEORG 05 U12 1:00.68 1:07.69 2:08.37
37 91401 32 WORBOY Jaime JOZOW 06 U12 1:04.05 1:06.23 2:10.28
38 78469 7 KAY Aryana ALPIN 06 U12 1:02.52 1:09.15 2:11.67
39 88194 44 HANNAM Jessica CALDN 05 U12 1:01.68 1:15.39 2:17.07
40 89765 20 AGRO Daniella CALDN 06 U12 1:10.37 1:09.40 2:19.77
41 91640 43 WILDING-DAVIES Kate JOZOW 06 U12 1:18.86 1:03.41 2:22.27
999 81128 6 TAMBAKIS Alexa GEORG 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 85761 9 STARNINO Phoebe CALDN 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 87020 10 JENKIN Zoe CALDN 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 89768 22 CLARK Tessa CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 81488 29 HENRY Quinn GEORG 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 89782 45 HENSHAW Siena CALDN 06 U12 DNS DNS
999 80626 49 NORREY Kayley ALPIN 05 U12 DNS DNS
999 82200 35 CURRY Grace GEORG 05 U12 DNF DSQ - 0
12/02/2017 / Blue Mountain / REC17.5043